Klaverblad Verzekeringen Vestloop

17-05-2012

Kies een categorie

KidsRun jongens 10-12jr

PlaatsNaamWoonplaatsRonde 1EindtijdEindtijd netto
1Daan Elings (1174)Bonifatiusschool00:02:2000:04:4800:04:48
2Hugo Roelofsen (1427)Middenbeemster00:02:2100:04:4900:04:47
3Martijn Bakker (1171)Egmond aan de hoef00:02:2100:04:4900:04:49
4Coen Rouppe van der Voort (1426)De Zeswielen00:02:2200:05:0600:05:06
5Owen Hightower (1464)Amsterdam00:02:3700:05:0800:05:07
6Luke Dekker (1188)Alkmaar00:02:2900:05:0900:05:07
7Timo Schortinghuis (1420)De Kennemerpoort00:02:3100:05:2200:05:21
8Mark Dekker (1483)De Lispeltuut00:02:3600:05:2200:05:21
9Ian Adjei-Badu (1148)OBS Liereland00:02:4100:05:2300:05:23
10Luuk Veldman (1404)De Lispeltuut00:02:3800:05:2900:05:28
11Merlijn Dijkstra (1479)Alkmaar00:02:4100:05:3000:05:30
12Jan Stoop (1417)De Kennemerpoort00:02:4700:05:3400:05:33
13Tijmen Veltkamp (1220)Alkmaar00:02:4700:05:3400:05:33
14Jurre van Tiel (1412)Heilo00:02:4800:05:3900:05:38
15Thijmen Kee (1457)De Zeswielen00:02:4500:05:3900:05:39
16Drenis Onbekend (1439)De Zeswielen00:02:4600:05:4300:05:43
17Tristan de Jong (1485)Jules Verne00:02:4600:05:4500:05:44
18Willem Grapendaal (1468)Nicolaas Beets00:02:5200:05:4500:05:44
19Kai Wegerit (1399)De Kennemerpoort00:02:5000:05:5000:05:50
20Bart Kraakman (1451)St Adelbertus00:02:5400:05:5600:05:55
21Ties van 't Riet (1169)De Kring00:03:0000:05:5700:05:54
22Ruben Galis (1469)Jules Verne00:02:4900:05:5700:05:55
23Arno-Diego Kerstjens-Van der G (1455)De Cocon00:03:0100:05:5900:05:57
24Amine Douiri (1476)Fontein00:02:4500:05:5900:05:58
25Luuk Nijssen (1154)De Kring00:02:5600:05:5900:05:58
26Aydin van Dongen (1477)De Zeswielen00:02:5500:06:0100:06:01
27Stef Vermolen (1401)Alkmaar00:03:0000:06:0400:06:03
28Lars Langedijk (1447)St Adelbertus00:03:1100:06:0500:06:01
29Thomas van den Berg (1298)Liereland00:03:0300:06:0700:06:04
30Sem Visser (1150)Alkmaar 00:03:1100:06:0700:06:05
31Bo Drysdale (1474)De Kennemerpoort00:03:1200:06:0900:06:06
32Robbert Toorenburg (1179)Alkmaar00:03:0600:06:1000:06:06
33Melvin Crombeen (1486)De Kennemerpoort00:03:0600:06:1000:06:08
34Mateusz Onbekend (1436)De Zeswielen00:02:5800:06:1200:06:12
35Jort Kroon (1449)Jules Verne00:03:1700:06:1500:06:14
36Stijn Besteman (1495)St Adelbertus00:03:1100:06:1800:06:14
37Koen Besteman (1496)St Adelbertus00:03:1200:06:1800:06:15
38Emil Popescu (1432)De Kennemerpoort00:03:0300:06:2000:06:18
39Rens Ursem (1410)De Zeswielen00:02:5800:06:2000:06:19
40Brian Pauëlsen (1434)De Kennemerpoort00:03:0800:06:2100:06:20
41Rick Holman (1463)De Kennemerpoort00:03:0400:06:2100:06:20
42Tristan Boon (1491)De Kennemerpoort00:03:0300:06:2300:06:21
43Rick Van Wanrooy (1405)St. Matthiasschool00:02:4200:06:2400:06:22
44Arne de Jong (1459)Rudolf Steinerschool00:03:1000:06:2700:06:22
45Mike Talens (1415)St. Matthiasschool00:03:0700:06:2700:06:25
46Deliana Deliana (1480)De Burijn00:02:5800:06:2800:06:28
47Yannick van Etten (1406)De Kennemerpoort00:03:1300:06:3200:06:31
48Thijs van der Sluis (1409)Jules Verne00:03:1200:06:3400:06:33
49Stef Dekker (1481)Alkmaar00:02:5900:06:4100:06:40
50Stein Rentenaar (1429)De Zeswielen00:03:1900:07:0500:07:01
51Lucas Elte (1472)Jules Verne00:03:2900:07:1500:07:13
52Timo Schotten (1221)Alkmaar00:03:2600:07:2600:07:22
53Xavi Oorthuis (1435)De Kennemerpoort00:03:2600:07:2600:07:23
54Bas Onbekend (1442)De Zeswielen00:03:2100:07:3100:07:30
55Dennis Onbekend (1441)De Zeswielen00:07:1700:07:3400:07:34
56Rahile Mousavi (1185)Alkmaar00:03:1700:07:3600:07:36
57Rico Smit (1419)De Zeswielen00:03:3000:07:4000:07:35
58Bram de Vries (1400)De Regenboog (Meidoornlaa00:04:0700:09:1200:09:12
59Michael Beijer (1498)De Gondelier00:04:2700:09:2900:09:29