Schadenberg baancircuit

23-04-2010

Jongens junioren B
100m
1SmitsIgorAV Hollandia11.44sec+1.7
2BontJulesdePhanos12.27sec+1.9
3AzzouziAdilelPhanos12.31sec+1.9
4JantjesMauriceAV Lycurgus12.83sec+2.3
5Reijmers (JJC)NiekAV Hylas14.73sec+2.3
200m
1IvanovDimitriTAS '8226.90sec+0.9
2VosVaskoSV Noordkop27.27sec+1.1
800m
1SijmJelleKAV Holland2.07.42min
2TesselaarErikAV Hera2.07.91min
3DoumaRichardAV Zaanland2.09.47min
4BenyahyaHoudAV Suomi2.13.53min
5VosVaskoSV Noordkop2.16.27min
6Hensbergen (JJC)ChrisvanAV Suomi2.16.60min
7IvanovDimitriTAS '822.19.74min
8BuijtendorpMarijnAV Zaanland2.22.98min
9DoorgeestEmielAV Zaanland2.24.13min
10Oosterkamp (JJC)Aronv.d.TAS '822.29.62min
3000m
1NieuweboerLucasKAV Holland9.35.27min
2BaarsTomasAV Aalsmeer10.39.21min
ver
1VaderHugoAV NOVA5.31m
2DuistermaatStefanAV DOKEV5.14m
3NieuwenhuizenEricAV DOKEV4.57m
hoog
1VaderHugoAV NOVA1.75m
2DuistermaatStefanAV DOKEV1.75m
3BoerMatissedeAV Horror1.70m
4NieuwenhuizenEricAV DOKEV1.45m
hss
1BoerMatissedeAV Horror10.72m
kogel
1AberkromRicardoAV Edam10.32m
speer
1AberkromRicardoAV Edam31.87m
2Reijmers (JJC)NiekAV Hylas23.50m
Meisjes junioren B
100m
1TuinsmaMaaikeTAS '8213.87sec+2.2
2Pronk (MJC)MarijnAN NOVA14.89sec+2.2
3Klaver MJC)KikiAV NOVA15.09sec+2.2
200m
1Zaalman (MJC)ChermaineSportver.Continental Sport29.08sec+1.1
2TuinsmaMaaikeTAS '8229.28sec+1.1
3Ligthart (MJC)DjessieTAS '8229.63sec+1.1
400m
1LakerveldShannonAV Aalsmeer67.04sec
2Etten (MJC)MariekevanAV Wieringermeer73.89sec
800m
1Breukelen (MJC)ElinevanAV Wieringermeer2.55.53min
ver
1Ekelmans (MJC)AstridAV Hollandia4.61m
2Breukelen (MJC)ElinevanAV Wieringermeer4.16m
3Zaalman (MJC)ChermaineContinental Sports4.04m
4Etten (MJD)LucavanAV Hollandia3.66m
hoog
1Ligthart (MJC)DjessieTAS '821.40m
2Glas (MJC)LynnAV NOVA1.35m
hss
1Ekelmans (MJC)AstridAV Hollandia9.10m
kogel
1OlofsenAlissaSAV10.45m
2Klaver (MJC)KikiAV NOVA8.71m
3Rutte (MJC)NiaraAV Wieringermeer7.85m
4Breukelen (MJC)ElinevanAV Wieringermeer6.88m
5Pronk (MJC)MarijnAV NOVA6.17m
speer
1Rutte (MJC)NiaraAV Wieringermeer22.79m
2Etten (MJC)MariekevanAV Wieringermeer20.98m
3Etten (MJD)LucavanAV Hollandia14.17m
Jongens junioren A
100m
1KerkhofFloris JanAV DOKEV12.85sec+1.9
ver
1NieuwenhuizenRichardAV DOKEV4.90m
hoog
1ViergeverJernoAV Hylas1.65m
kogel
1OlofsenKaySAV14.31m
2BultstraMichelAV DOKEV8.02m
3NieuwenhuizenRichardAV DOKEV7.46m
speer
1OlofsenKaySAV53.15m
2BultstraMichelAV DOKEV18.59m
OphemThomasvanAV Hylasm
Meisjes junioren A
100m
1BosEvelienAV Wieringermeer13.00sec+2.1
2LaanHildaSAV14.31sec+2.1
200m
1GhafoorMadieaSportver.Continental Sport26.21sec+1.1
2MelchiotDesirePhanos28.56sec+1.1
400m
1SchouwenaarAshleySV Sportlust73.56sec
800m
1SchouwenaarAshleySV Sportlust2.44.97min
hss
1MelchiotDesirePhanos10.34m
2WehrmanJoyceAV Wieringermeer9.27m
kogel
1KiekensCindyAV Hera10.70m
2BosEvelienAV Wieringermeer8.89m
3AberkromTrischaAV Edam7.75m
speer
1AberkromTrischaAV Edam20.53m
Mannen Senioren
100m
1LeeuwerinkJarmoAAC11.65sec+1.7
2HoogstratenHiddeAV Hollandia11.71sec+1.9
3BruinRemcoAV Hylas11.78sec+1.7
4GragtKarsv.d.AV Hylas12.06sec+1.7
5LaanAndréSAV12.16sec+1.9
6GragtBartvan derAV Hylas12.77sec+2.3
200m
1HoogstratenHiddeAV Hollandia23.71sec+0.9
2GragtKarsv.d.AV Hylas23.86sec+0.9
3KanuAlieSV Sportlust25.49sec+0.9
4WokkeOscarAV Hylas28.69sec+0.9
400m
1PeprahEdwinPhanos51.50sec
2VlekMauricePhanos54.18sec
3KanuAlieSV Sportlust57.59sec
4WokkeOscarAV Hylas62.76sec
800m
1GrootMatthijsdeAV NOVA2.06.69min
2StamRuudAV Lycurgus2.14.69min
3000m
1BurgtAtevan derWAV Tartlétos8.25.54min
hoog
1BellordLoekAV Hylas1.75m
kogel
1OlofsenPaulSAV14.52m
2WassenburgJeffreySV Noordkop14.25m
3HeinsiusKjellSAV12.72m
4GeestCoenvan derAV Wieringermeer10.68m
5GragtBartvan derAV Hylas9.28m
speer
1HeinsiusKjellSAV47.10m
Vrouwen Senioren
100m
1VisserElineAV Zuidwal13.83sec+2.1
2WierenKarinvanAV Wieringermeer14.55sec+2.1
200m
1VisserElineAV Zuidwal28.61sec+1.1
800m
1OuwerkerkMirjamvanAV Aalsmeer2.21.14min
hss
1BoersmaTiffanyAAC10.74m
2TesselaarMaaikeAV NOVA9.82m
kogel
1HoosLisanneAV Lycurgus11.34m
2TesselaarMaaikeAV NOVA9.67m
3WierenKarinvanAV Wieringermeer9.62m
speer
1HoosLisanneAV Lycurgus38.18m
Mannen Masters
100m
1LenisAnneAV Hera13.58sec+2.3
2GiskesDirk-JanAV NOVA14.68sec+2.3
200m
HopmanPaulAV Trias27.46sec+1.1
LenisAnneAV Hera27.83sec+1.1
ListTheoAV Wieringermeer39.97sec+1.1
400m
1DiepenRonvanAV Hera53.73sec
800m
1SlagterJeroenAV Hera2.17.14min
2VosAbSV Noordkop2.33.27min
3GelukMarcAV Hera2.41.65min
4SchaafTheov.d.AV Hylas2.53.81min
3000m
1WekxPeter-DerkKAV Holland10.26.02min
2DamLouisAV Trias10.33.67min
3PoelWimvan derAV Zaanland12.59.13min
hss
1GiskesDirk-JanAV NOVA8.97m
2BoumaMarcoSAV8.66m
kogel
1MullerJosAV Wieringermeer9.38m
speer
1VerschuurHansTAS '8233.45m
2SchaafTheov.d.AV Hylas24.23m
Vrouwen Masters
400m
1WijsMarijkedeSV Sportlust74.25sec
800m
1MulderMarjaSV Sportlust2.37.17min
2WijsMarijkedeSV Sportlust2.47.71min
kogel
1Aberkrom-De GrootMirjamAV Edam10.44m
2PoldervaartRositaSV Noordkop6.18m
speer
1CardolJennyAV Hera29.94m
2Aberkrom-De GrootMirjamAV Edam27.02m