Schadenberg baancircuit

27-04-2007

Jongens junioren C

Speerwerpen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1M. BlomSAV35.92 m
2Thomas van OphemAV Hylas34.76 m
3Niels DijkstraLeiden Atletiek15.50 m

Kogelstoten

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1M. BlomSAV10.00 m
2Robin BoermanAV Hylas9.85 m
3Richard NiewenhuizenDokev7.98 m

Verspringen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Styn BurkelsAV Hylas4.79 m
2Niels DijkstraLeiden Atletiek3.95 m

Hoogspringen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Sjoerd DekkerSV Noordkop1.70 m
2Bjorn vd LaanLeiden Atletiek1.50 m
3Jerno ViergeverAV Hylas1.45 m
4Kay AbbinkAV DOKEV1.40 m
5Bram BerkhoutAV NOVA1.35 m

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Styn BurkelsAV Hylas13.1 sec
2Richard NiewenhuizenDokev13.9 sec
3Niels DijkstraLeiden Atletiek15.1 sec

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Robin BoermanAV Hylas26.1 sec
2Styn BurkelsAV Hylas26.5 sec

1500m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Bram BerkhoutAV NOVA4.55.0 min
2Carlo StruikAV NEA-Volharding4.57.0 min
3Julian van GinkelAV Trias4.58.0 min
4Jean-Paul HeldermanTrias5.06.0 min
5Kilian GelukAV Noordkop5.18.0 min

3000m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Kay AbbinkAV DOKEV11.19.1 sec

Meisjes junioren C

Verspringen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Anna LindayaAV Hylas4.77 m
2Els HufenLeiden Atletiek4.77 m
3Mandy van der MeerCAV Energie4.72 m
4Alissa NeefsAV Hylas4.20 m

Hoogspringen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Michelle KretienSV Noordkop1.35 m

Speerwerpen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Mandy van der MeerCAV Energie28.09 m
2Fiona LindayaAV Hylas17.79 m

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Anna LindayaAV Hylas26.7 sec
2Els HufenLeiden Atletiek28.3 sec
3Alissa NeefsAV Hylas28.8 sec
4Michelle Kret�/td>SV Noordkop29.2 sec
5Heleen GerritsenAV Hylas31.7 sec

Kogelstoten

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Mandy van der MeerCAV Energie9.72 m
2Evelien BosAV Wieringermeer9.63 m
3Fiona LindayaAV Hylas8.91 m

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Anna LindayaAV Hylas13.0 sec
2Evelien BosAV Wieringermeer13.3 sec
3Alissa NeefsAV Hylas13.8 sec
4Heleen GerritsenAV Hylas15.1 sec

Jongens junioren B

Hinkstapsprong

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Bas LokAV Lycurgus12.73 m
2Martijn HagoortARV Ilion11.66 m

Hoogspringen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Martijn HagoortARV Ilion1.75 m
2Tim VeldhoenAV Hylas1.55 m
3Thom CommandeurAV Hera1.50 m

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Hesdey FlandersAV Hylas11.8 sec
2Sebas TawilAV Hera12.2 sec
3Ricardo RinkelSAV12.5 sec
4Edward AppelmanAV Trias12.5 sec
5Thijs de BoerAV Hera12.7 sec
6Tim VeldhoenAV Hylas13.2 sec

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Hesdey FlandersAV Hylas24.3 sec
2Edward AppelmanAV Trias24.8 sec
3Thijs de BoerAV Hera26.0 sec

1500m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Jeffrey van der ParkAV DOKEV4.28.0 min
2Emiel AdmiraalAV Trias4.35.0 min
3Eva LeeuwenkampAV NOVA4.40.0 min
4Menno SchoutenAV Lycurgus4.42.0 min
5Mark MoerlandAV Lycurgus5.01.0 min
6Paul SijmAV hylas5.06.0 min

3000m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Dion KramerAV Hylas9.33.7 min

Kogelstoten

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Kay OlofsenSAV13.51 m
2Arno van ZwietenAV DOKEV11.49 m
3Thom CommandeurAV Hera7.96 m

Speerwerpen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Kay OlofsenSAV49.23 m
2Arno van ZwietenAV DOKEV40.60 m
3Kars v.d. GragtAV Hylas36.55 m

Verspringen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Jeffrey van der ParkAV DOKEV5.59 m
2Tim VeldhoenAV Hylas4.90 m

Meisjes junioren B

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Sharda ZuurbierAV DOKEV12.7 sec
2Tiffany Boersma0110113.3 sec
3Martje de JongAV Trias13.8 sec
4Sofie de WildeAV Hylas15.2 sec

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Martje de JongAV Trias28.3 sec

Verspringen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Sharda ZuurbierAV DOKEV4.87 m
2Kristel van EsAV DOKEV4.52 m
3Sofie de WildeAV Hylas3.59 m

Hoogspringen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Kristel van EsAV DOKEV1.55 m

Hinkstapsprong

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Tiffany Boersma0110110.49 m

Kogelstoten

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Cindy KiekensAV Hera12.24 m

Jongens junioren A

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Sean LindayaAV Hylas11.5 sec
2David BastiaansenAV Trias11.6 sec
3Johan HaringhuizenTrias12.0 sec
4Sebastiaan KhoAV Trias12.5 sec

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1David BastiaansenAV Trias23.0 sec
2Sean LindayaAV Hylas23.1 sec
3Johan HaringhuizenTrias24.7 sec

3000m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Jelle de JongAV DOKEV10.16.0 min
2Eef MeijerinkAV Wieringermeer11.21.0 min

Speerwerpen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Paul OlofsenSAV43.50 m

Kogelstoten

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Rody KiekensAV Hera12.58 m
2Paul OlofsenSAV12.09 m

Hoogspringen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Loek BellordAV Hylas1.80 m
2Robin de ManSV Noordkop1.60 m
3Jelle de JongAV DOKEV1.45 m

Verspringen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Rody KiekensAV Hera6.31 m
2Rik SchakenbosAV Hylas5.60 m

Hinkstapsprong

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Loek BellordAV Hylas12.64 m
2Rik SchakenbosAV Hylas12.45 m
3Jeffrey BoermanAv Hylas11.88 m

Meisjes junioren A

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Marielle KlaassenAV Castricum27.7 sec

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Anna de WildeAV Hylas15.0 sec
2Rosemarie OveduijnAV Hylas15.6 sec
Anne-Maartje MeijerAV Hylas sec

Verspringen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Rosemarie OveduijnAV Hylas4.01 m
2Anne-Maartje MeijerAV Hylas3.74 m
3Anna de WildeAV Hylas3.65 m

Hoogspringen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Marielle KlaassenAV Castricum1.60 m

Kogelstoten

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Anouk JellemaSV Noordkop7.37 m

Speerwerpen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Samantha Kret�/td>SV Noordkop25.58 m
2Anouk JellemaSV Noordkop19.80 m

Mannen Senioren

1500m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1M.P.J. de GraafDEM4.27.2 min
2Oscar WokkeAV Castricum4.33.9 min
3Matthijs de GrootAV Noordkop4.39.4 min

Kogelstoten

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Paul JoostenAv '3412.43 m
2Gertjan OnosSAV12.20 m
3Kik van SwolAV Hylas11.79 m
4Johan RitecoSV Noordkop10.06 m
5Coen van der GeestAV Wieringermeer10.04 m

Speerwerpen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Mark de RijkAV Hera49.45 m
2Gertjan OnosSAV32.44 m
3Coen van der GeestAV Wieringermeer29.34 m
4Johan RitecoSV Noordkop26.04 m

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1A. JakSAV11.2 sec
2Guido RuitenbergSAV11.3 sec
3Remco BruinAV Hylas11.7 sec
4Rolf BruijnAV Haarlem12.0 sec

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Remco BruinAV Hylas23.2 sec
2Rolf BruijnAV Haarlem23.9 sec
3AP RietveldAV Hollandia37.5 sec

Hoogspringen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Tom HeijensAV Hylas1.85 m

Verspringen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Remco BruinAV Hylas5.83 m

Hinkstapsprong

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Sven OotjersAV Trias13.83 m
2Tom HeijensAV Hylas13.06 m

3000m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Tom BellordAV Hylas8.59.6 min
2Andr�DiemeerAV Lycurgus9.01.1 min
3Ruud StamAV Lycurgus9.29.6 min
4Marco PrinsAV Trias9.34.6 min
5Peter-Derk WekxKAV Holland10.00.4 min
6Bastiaan GoudaAV Trias10.03.5 min
7Michel PannekeetAV Trias10.16.4 min
8Pim MolenaarAV Trias10.23.4 min
9Remy CornetAV Haarlem10.40.7 min
10Jan EgbergenAV Trias11.08.0 min

Vrouwen Senioren

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Amy BurgerAV Hylas13.0 sec
2Suzan VerduijnAV Hollandia15.9 sec

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Amy BurgerAV Hylas26.7 sec
2Leonie NuyensSV Noordkop30.3 sec
3Suzan VerduijnAV Hollandia33.1 sec

Speerwerpen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Ciska BosmaSV Noordkop26.15 m

Kogelstoten

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Ciska BosmaSV Noordkop9.67 m
2Leonie NuyensSV Noordkop8.75 m

Verspringen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Maaike HubertsAV Hollandia4.81 m

3000m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Inge de JongAV Trias10.23.0 min

Mannen Masters

1500m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Pieter van der WielAV Hollandia4.41.5 min
2Cock van der HulstAV Hera4.45.9 min
3Ben BakkerAV Lycurgus5.06.6 min
4A.J. SnoekAV Hera5.13.0 min
5Theo v.d. SchaafAV Hylas5.47.1 min
6Theo ListAV Wieringermeer7.22.4 min

Kogelstoten

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1T.J.M. ReusSAV11.07 m
2Jos MullerAV Wieringermeer9.72 m

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1T.J.M. ReusSAV13.2 sec

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Anne LenisAV Hera26.8 sec

Speerwerpen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Theo v.d. SchaafAV Hylas23.12 m

3000m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Harald van DoornAV Lycurgus9.29.6 min
2Bert VinkDEM9.58.4 min
3A.G.J. SjerpsSAV10.17.7 min
4Fred KaamAV Hylas10.33.8 min

Vrouwen Masters

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Jacqueline Koenis-DrentAV Hera14.4 sec

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Jacqueline Koenis-DrentAV Hera29.1 sec

Kogelstoten

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Rosita PoldervaartSV Noordkop6.66 m