De Vakantie Voorbij Instuif

01-09-2006

Vrouwen Masters

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Jacqueline Koenis-DrentAV Hera30.0 sec

polshoog

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
Caroline OldenburgAV HeraDNF m

Mannen Masters

1 mijl

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Fred van KaamAV Hylas5.08.2 min
2Kees DennemanAV Castricum5.12.8 min
3Arie SnoekAV Hera5.32.3 min

polshoog

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Arend KoetAV Castricum2.20 m

600m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Anton van RooijAV Castricum1.38.0 min
2Hans BeentjesAV Castricum1.39.0 min

Mannen Senioren

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Remco BruinAV Hylas11.9 sec

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Remco BruinAV Hylas24.2 sec

1 mijl

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Sjoerd KnevelAV Startbaan4.54.4 min

3000m steeple

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Iain MurdochA.V. Hylas9.23.3 min

polshoog

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Thijs van der HolstLeiden Atletiek3.90 m
2Theo DanesAV 19233.80 m
Niels GeursenAV HeraDNF m

kogel

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Theo DanesAV 192312.24 m
2Rolf BruijnAV Haarlem9.08 m

Jongens junioren A

ver

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Bart v.d. GragtAV Hylas5.82 m

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Jor� TrompAV Hera11.0 sec

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Jor� TrompAV Hera22.7 sec
2Sean LindayaAV Hylas23.8 sec

300mh

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Bart v.d. GragtAV Hylas43.0 sec

Meisjes junioren B

kogel

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Nicole BerghouwerSAV11.74 m

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Nadine SmitAV Startbaan14.5 sec

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Nadine SmitAV Startbaan30.7 sec

600m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Nicole BerghouwerSAV1.47.0 min

Jongens junioren B

ver

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Joram KniggeAV 19235.21 m
2Kars v.d. GragtAV Hylas5.11 m

kogel

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Bart van SchieAV Hylas12.65 m

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Hesdey FlandersAV Hylas12.2 sec
2Kars v.d. GragtAV Hylas13.3 sec

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Arvid van der BruggenAV Startbaan24.4 sec

Meisjes junioren C

polshoog

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Robin GroenAV '232.10 m
Anna GoedeAV 1923DNF m

300mh

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Nicole SchouteAV Lycurgus50.4 sec

Jongens junioren C

ver

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Tim VeldhoenAV Hylas4.68 m
2Thomas van OphemAV Hylas4.60 m
3Jerno ViergeverAV Hylas4.24 m
4Martijn van OphemAV Hylas4.11 m

kogel

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Thom CommadeurAV Hera8.19 m

300mh

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Tim VeldhoenAV Hylas52.4 sec
2Thomas van OphemAV Hylas53.5 sec
3Jerno ViergeverAV Hylas54.7 sec
4Martijn van OphemAV Hylas57.4 sec

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Thomas van OphemAV Hylas14.4 sec
2Martijn van OphemAV Hylas15.3 sec

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Jerno ViergeverAV Hylas31.3 sec

600m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Julian van GinkelA.V. Trias1.40.0 min
2Maarten BuitelaarAV Hylas1.46.0 min