Instuifwedstrijd

02-09-2005

Mannen Senioren

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Rens GroneschildAV Hollandia11.9 sec
2Ferdy van der HeideAV Hera12.8 sec
3Andre van WortNEA Volharding13.0 sec
4Jan van der Gragtav Hylas13.6 sec

polshoog

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Niels GeursenAV Hera4.50 m

ver

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Willem de JongDokev5.48 m

hss

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Willem de JongDokev11.43 m

3000m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Dennis ten BruggencateAV Trias9.27.9 min
2Jack van de WalleAV Suomi9.48.6 min
3Bastiaan GondaTrias9.56.4 min
4Bas KorsAV Suomi10.00.9 min
5Leo DoornbosAV Hylas11.02.6 min
Ruben RomkesAV Zaanland min

3000m steeple

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
Thijs RoodAV Hera10.43.4 min
M. de GrootSV Noordkop12.26.1 min

400mh

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Alco van DijkAV DOKEV62.2 sec

1 mijl

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
Ferdy van der HeideAV Hera4.50.4 min
M. de GrootSV Noordkop4.55.0 min
Oscar WokkeAV Castricum5.00.6 min
Fred KaamAV Hylas5.00.9 min
Edwin KoorenSportlust5.05.5 min
Jeroen Effing041655.57.9 min

600 meter

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Ruud StamAV Lycurgus1.25.8 min
2Bas GevaertAV Haarlem1.26.9 min
3Edwin KoorenSportlust1.29.6 min
4Melvin BlokAV Trias1.35.3 min
5Rolf BruijnAV Haarlem1.36.2 min
6Alco van DijkAV DOKEV1.38.6 min
7Jeroen Effing041651.42.3 min
8Theo v.d. SchaafAV Hylas1.49.5 min

Vrouwen Senioren

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Amy BurgerAV Hylas13.1 sec

400mh

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Susanne BuijtenhekAV Attila71.7 sec

polshoog

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Wendy op den KelderAV Hollandia2.50 m

hss

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Wendy op den KelderAV Hollandia10.08 m
2Maaike HubertsAV Hollandia10.01 m

ver

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Maaike HubertsAV Hollandia4.82 m
2Patricia EijkenAV Hollandia4.57 m

1 mijl

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Marja Mulder-Cornielje041655.58.1 min

600 meter

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
Gunilla BoomsmaKAV Haarlem1.44.1 min
Marja Mulder-Cornielje041651.49.9 min

Meisjes junioren A

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Yvonne HakAV Hera13.2 sec

400mh

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Yvonne HakAV Hera64.6 sec

kogel

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Lisanne HoosAV Hera11.25 m

speer

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Lisanne HoosAV Hera36.77 m
2Inge RolAVC24.56 m

Jongens junioren A

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Bart v.d. GragtAV Hera11.8 sec
2Remco BruinAV Hylas11.8 sec
3Ingmar BolderinkNEA Volharding12.1 sec

3000m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Pim MolenaarAV Trias9.27.9 min
2Christiaan van OsAV Suomi10.03.5 min
3Kees DennemanAV Castricum10.43.7 min

3000m steeple

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Tom BellordAV Hylas10.23.8 min

ver

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Tom HeijensAV Hylas5.89 m
2Bart v.d. GragtAV Hera5.48 m

hss

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Bart v.d. GragtAV Hera11.58 m

kogel

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Sjoerd LetherAV Haarlem9.20 m

speer

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
Tom HeijensAV Hylas46.46 m
Bart v.d. GragtAV Hera40.03 m

400mh

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Sjoerd LetherAV Haarlem61.7 sec

1 mijl

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Remco VerveerAV Hera5.20.9 min

600 meter

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Roderik van der KampAV Hera1.26.0 min
2Arjen HartAV Hollandia1.29.2 min
3Christiaan van der NeutAV Startbaan1.34.1 min

Meisjes junioren B

ver

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Corinne van den BergAV Castricum82.9 m

kogel

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Nikki RodenburgDEM10.61 m

speer

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Nikki RodenburgDEM35.43 m

Jongens junioren B

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Sean Lindayaav Hylas11.8 sec
2Oscar van WagtendonkAV Hera11.8 sec

ver

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Rik SchakenbosAV Hylas4.97 m

hss

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Oscar van WagtendonkAV Hera12.27 m
2Loek BellordAV Hylas10.67 m

polshoog

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Rody KiekensAV Hera3.50 m

speer

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Rody KiekensAV Hera47.54 m
2Loek BellordAV Hylas34.10 m
3Paul v.d. GragtAV Hylas21.62 m

1 mijl

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Niels van KaamAV Hylas4.58.5 min
2Frans HoekstraArgo `775.26.6 min

400 meter horden

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Paul v.d. GragtAV Hylas1.06.5 min

Meisjes junioren C

100 meter

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Anna Lindayaav hylas14.2 sec
2Desire MelchiotAV Hylas15.0 sec

600m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Ashley Schouwenaar041651.54.0 min

speer

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Nicky LamAV Haarlemmermeer24.73 m
2Cindy KiekensAV Hera22.58 m
3Linda van PolenAV Haarlemmermeer20.03 m
4Anna Lindayaav hylas20.00 m

kogel

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Nicky LamAV Haarlemmermeer10.67 m
2Cindy KiekensAV Hera10.35 m

ver

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Desire MelchiotAV Hylas4.46 m
2Cindy KiekensAV Hera4.34 m

Hink stap springen

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Linda van PolenAV Haarlemmermeer8.71 m

Jongens junioren C

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Hesdey FlandersAV Hylas12.7 sec
2Bart van Schiehylas12.9 sec
3Kars v.d. GragtAV Hylas13.7 sec

600m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Dion KramerAV Hylas1.36.7 min

ver

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Kars v.d. GragtAV Hylas4.65 m

kogel

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Bart van Schiehylas12.48 m

speer

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Kars v.d. GragtAV Hylas32.65 m