Schadenberg Circuit Avondinstuif

29-04-2005

Jongens junioren B

kogel

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Paul OlofsenSAV12.95 m
2Bart van SchieAV Hylas9.69 m
3Thom CommandeurPhanos6.04 m

hoog

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Sean LindayaAV Hylas1.65 m
2Bas LokAV Lycurgus1.60 m
3Loek BellordAV Hylas1.55 m
4Tim VeldhoenAV Hylas1.40 m
5Mark VeldhoenAV Lycurgus1.35 m
6Thom CommandeurPhanos1.30 m

speer

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Paul OlofsenSAV40.25 m
2Roel BoorsmaAV Hylas37.28 m
3Martijn MollemaAV Hylas21.24 m

hss

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Bas LokAV Lycurgus10.99 m
2Ruud HoebenAV Hylas10.95 m
3Loek BellordAV Hylas10.49 m

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1M. SpoelstraAV Lycurgus12.1 sec
2Sean LindayaAV Hylas12.1 sec
3Ruud HoebenAV Hylas12.3 sec
4M. GerritsenAV Lycurgus12.8 sec
5Bas LokAV Lycurgus13.8 sec
6Mark VeldhoenAV Lycurgus14.0 sec
7Jan van RaamsdonkAV Lycurgus15.6 sec

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Oscar van WagtendonkAV Hera23.7 sec
2M. GerritsenAV Lycurgus25.7 sec
3M. SpoelstraAV Lycurgus26.3 sec
4Paul v.d. GragtAV Hylas26.8 sec

1000m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Jeffrey BoermanAV Hylas2.48.5 min
2Rob StavenuiterSAV2.50.6 min
3Jan van RaamsdonkAV Lycurgus3.40.8 min

3000m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Valentijn JanseAC Waterland9.40.9 min
2Almar KalKAV Holland9.47.4 min

Meisjes junioren B

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Rianne BreedijkAV Lycurgus13.7 sec
2A. VerhagenAV Lycurgus14.9 sec
3Rianne de WegerAV Lycurgus15.4 sec

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Rianne BreedijkAV Lycurgus27.6 sec
2Nikki RodenburgDEM28.1 sec
3Desire MelchiotAV Hylas28.6 sec

1000m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Jane BoddyKAV Holland3.08.3 min
2Hestia Veldboer041653.38.8 min

hoog

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Natacha GuinySV Noordkop1.60 m
2Desire MelchiotAV Hylas1.45 m

speer

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Ted VeldkampAV Castricum30.10 m
2Nikki RodenburgDEM26.26 m

kogel

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
A. VerhagenAV Lycurgus9.32 m
Natacha GuinySV Noordkop8.73 m
Rianne de WegerAV Lycurgus7.06 m

Jongens junioren A

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Gary StrunksAV Hylas12.0 sec

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Vincent OnosSAV23.6 sec
2Remco BruinAV Hylas24.0 sec
3Tom BellordAV Hylas25.6 sec
4Coen van der GeestAV Wieringermeer25.8 sec

hss

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Remco BruinAV Hylas11.54 m
2Gary StrunksAV Hylas11.40 m

kogel

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Vincent OnosSAV13.62 m
2Coen van der GeestAV Wieringermeer9.00 m

Meisjes junioren A

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Marieke PrangerTAS `8230.1 sec

hoog

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Karin van WierenAV Wieringermeer1.45 m

speer

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Lisanne HoosAV Hera35.02 m
2Inge RolSAV24.59 m
3Marjolein DiekhuisAV Wieringermeer12.59 m

kogel

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Lisanne HoosAV Hera10.81 m
2Karin van WierenAV Wieringermeer7.29 m
3Marjolein DiekhuisAV Wieringermeer6.49 m

Mannen Senioren

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Alco van DijkAV DOKEV12.0 sec
2Rolf BruijnAV Haarlem12.3 sec
3M. de GrootSV Noordkop12.6 sec

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Rolf BruijnAV Haarlem24.6 sec
2Gertjan OnosSAV25.1 sec
3Hans Wreesmann0416525.4 sec
4M. de GrootSV Noordkop25.5 sec
5Alco van DijkAV DOKEV26.6 sec

1000m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Ruud StamAV Lycurgus2.40.9 min
2Edwin EllisAV Hollandia2.42.5 min
3Niels van KaamAV Hylas2.42.7 min
4Marcel SpanjaardAV Hylas2.47.3 min
5Oscar WokkeAV Castricum2.48.7 min
6Hans Wreesmann041653.04.8 min

3000m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Arno van den Berg041659.22.0 min
2Peter TasTAS `829.50.7 min
3Bastiaan GoudaAV Trias10.10.7 min
4Barry van EedenAV NSL10.25.5 min
5Remco MetselaarAV Aalsmeer10.27.7 min
6Melvin BlokAV Trias10.38.8 min

hss

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Ruud de VriesPhanos12.15 m

hoog

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Marc de VriesPhanos1.80 m
2Ruud de VriesPhanos1.80 m

speer

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Marc de VriesPhanos57.93 m
2Niels RoeleAV Hollandia43.01 m
3Frank van DijkAV Edam40.41 m
4Robbert WolversAV Hylas39.63 m
5Martijn BaartAV Edam35.89 m
6Arjan DekkerSAV34.34 m
7Gertjan OnosSAV30.93 m
8Alco van DijkAV DOKEV25.82 m

kogel

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Eddy CardolAV Hera18.41 m
2Niels RoeleAV Hollandia11.57 m
3Martijn BaartAV Edam11.35 m
4Gertjan OnosSAV11.23 m
5Joost Lav´┐ŻSV Noordkop10.64 m
6Jos MullerAV Wieringermeer10.48 m
7Robbert WolversAV Hylas10.16 m
8Arjan DekkerSAV8.49 m

Vrouwen Senioren

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Amy BurgerAV Hylas13.2 sec
2Kavitha GopinathAV Haarlem13.6 sec
3Petra BoorsmaPhanos14.4 sec

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Amy BurgerAV Hylas28.3 sec
2Janneke BeugelingAV Hera29.3 sec
3Petra BoorsmaPhanos29.7 sec
4Jiska MensinkAV Hera31.8 sec

hoog

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Ciska BosmaSV Noordkop1.30 m

kogel

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Ciska BosmaSV Noordkop9.00 m

Mannen Veteranen

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Jan van der GragtAV Hylas27.5 sec

1000m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Fred van KaamAV Hylas2.44.1 min
2Egon van der PeetAV Hylas2.56.9 min
3Theo ListAV Wieringermeer4.20.3 min

speer

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Hans de VriesSAV35.28 m
2Theo v.d. SchaafAV Hylas26.06 m

kogel

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Frits MartensAV Hollandia11.61 m
2Hans de VriesSAV9.54 m
3Theo v.d. SchaafAV Hylas7.27 m

Vrouwen Veteranen

100m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Marja Mulder-Cornielje0416515.5 sec

200m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Jacqueline Koenis-DrentAV Hera30.7 sec
2Marja Mulder-Cornielje0416531.6 sec

1000m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Marijke Ensing041653.21.6 min
2Lucienne Groenendijk041653.27.7 min

3000m

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Linda van WelyPhanos10.33.7 min
2Marijke Ensing0416511.12.7 min
3Lucienne Groenendijk0416511.16.4 min

kogel

 NaamVerenigingPrestatie
1Rosita PoldervaartSV Noordkop6.53 m