Indoor Sportpaleis

11-12-2004

C-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 Hoog           Kogel          50 mtr       TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
 1 Engwegen, Laurens    97 Leiden         0.85  232      5.25  358      9.30  366      956
 2 Schoonheden, Bryan   97 Noordkop       0.75  159      6.47  435      9.40  351      945
 3 Burger Sven          97 NOVA           0.70  122      5.00  341      9.26  372      835
 4 Baars, Arnoud        97 av Hylas       0.85  232      4.20  284      9.83  290      806
 5 van Schie, Joris     97 av Hylas       0.75  159      5.10  348     10.55  199      706
 6 Azimi, Abdulsame     97 Noordkop       0.75  159      4.76  325     10.42  214      698
 7 Wijnsma, Ismael      97 av Hylas       0.85  232      4.15  281     10.84  166      679
 8 Luppens Edulard      97 Suomi          0.80  196      4.18  283     11.00  148      627
 9 Pennink, Finn        97 Dokev          0.75  159      4.26  289     10.97  151      599
10 Snijders Niek        97 Suomi          0.70  122      3.91  263     10.44  212      597
11 Hoogeland Tim        97 Suomi          0.75  159      3.82  256     10.70  181      596
12 Katsma, Lars         98 HERA           0.70  122      3.76  251     10.73  178      551
13 Munnik, Martin       97 DEM            0.80  196      2.88  177     10.80  170      543
14 Engwegen, Thomas     99 Leiden         0.70  122      2.64  156     11.13  134      412


C-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 Hoog           Kogel          50 mtr       TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
 1 Hopman, Charlotte    97 av Trias       0.95  306      4.51  307      9.25  373      986
 2 de Jong, Karlijn     97 ARO 88         0.85  232      4.76  325      9.50  336      893
 3 Wijnker, Rosalie     97 HERA           0.90  269      4.27  290      9.73  303      862
 4 Seebregts, Marloes   97 HERA           0.90  269      4.64  316      9.99  268      853
 5 Diambudiaku,Nadia    97 av Hylas       0.80  196      3.57  236      9.77  298      730
 6 Slebos Pauline       97 Suomi          0.85  232      3.32  215     10.08  257      704
 7 Hamburg, Erin        98 Noordkop       0.75  159      4.14  280     10.23  238      677
 8 Bakker Kim           97 av Trias       0.80  196      3.55  234     10.17  245      675
 9 Anzon,Schiavone      97 AAC            0.70  122      4.49  306     10.21  240      668
10 Bos, Suzanne         97 DEM            0.80  196      2.38  131      9.90  280      607
11 Visbeen, Susanne     98 Noordkop       0.80  196      3.44  225     11.21  126      547
12 Lugtenburg, Lynn     97 Noordkop               0      3.48  229      9.69  309      538
13 Lubbers, Tessa       97 DEM            0.70  122      3.15  201     10.73  178      501
14 Beemster, Tess       98 ARO 88         0.75  159      3.17  203     11.45  101      463
15 Zwagerman, Britt     98 ARO 88                 0      2.54  146     11.73   75      221


B-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 Hoog           Kogel          50 mtr       TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
 1 vd Oosterkamp Aron   96 TAS            1.05  379      4.80  327      9.06  403     1109
 2 van Diepen, Tony     96 HERA           1.10  416      3.77  252      9.07  401     1069
 3 Apeldoorn, Niels     96 HERA           0.85  232      4.70  320      8.64  473     1025
 4 Koomen, Jesse        96 ARO 88         0.90  269      5.83  395      9.49  337     1001
 5 van Erp,Kees         96 av Hylas       0.90  269      5.19  354      9.32  363      986
 6 Katsma, Bas          96 HERA           0.95  306      4.27  290      9.36  357      953
 7 Rosdorff Quinten     96 Suomi          0.85  232      5.29  361      9.50  336      929
 8 Azimi, Hemayatullah  96 Noordkop       0.85  232      4.29  291      9.39  352      875
 9 Hartendorp, Lars     96 HERA           0.90  269      3.36  219      9.27  370      858
10 Schotanus Jouke      96 Suomi          0.85  232      5.09  347     10.21  240      819
11 Stal, Luuk           96 HERA           0.90  269      4.39  298     10.54  200      767
12 Klaver, Dave         96 av Hylas       0.80  196      4.03  272      9.95  274      742
13 Schwidder, Simon     96 av Hylas       0.85  232      3.05  192     10.36  222      646
14 Fennema, Jeroen      98 HERA           0.75  159      2.83  173     11.37  109      441


B-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 Hoog           Kogel          50 mtr       TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
 1 Dekker, Valancia     96 Castricum      1.00  342      5.09  347      8.48  502     1191
 2 Chante Samuel        96 Phanos         1.10  416      3.56  235      8.69  464     1115
 3 Spruit, Romy         96 DEM            1.00  342      4.76  325      8.86  435     1102
 4 Khamma Yasmine       95 Hollandia      1.00  342      4.81  328      9.20  381     1051
 5 Van Noort, Demi      96 DEM            0.95  306      4.42  301      9.26  372      979
 6 Brekelmans, Syl      96 Dokev          0.90  269      3.24  209      9.57  326      804
 7 Ligthart Djessie     96 TAS            0.80  196      3.62  240      9.74  302      738
 8 Venneker, Emma       96 av Hylas       0.75  159      3.02  190      9.64  316      665
 9 Schlahmilch,Cheyenna 96 Noordkop       0.75  159      2.84  174      9.75  301      634
10 Molenaar Melissa     96 av Trias       0.75  159      2.94  183     10.08  257      599
11 Ruijter, Annika      96 Dokev          0.75  159      2.76  167              0      326


A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs ,Meerkamp          Hoog           Kogel          50 mtr       TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
 1 Kievith, Nick        95 Noordkop       1.20  489      7.01  466      7.98  598     1553
 2 Ter Burg, Rob        95 Noordkop       1.10  416      5.51  375      8.37  522     1313
 3 Faroque, Selim       95 Hollandia      1.05  379      4.82  329      8.31  533     1241
 4 Gouwenberg, Ruwen    95 Noordkop       1.05  379      5.44  370      8.65  471     1220
 5 Koster, Vincent      95 CAVEnergie     1.05  379      5.40  368      8.84  439     1186
 6 rietveld, Rutger     95 Noordkop       1.00  342      5.69  387      8.83  440     1169
 7 Kelderman, Viktor    95 av Hylas       1.00  342      4.50  306      8.49  500     1148
 8 Huigen, Sam          95 HERA           1.00  342      6.04  408      9.21  379     1129
 9 wittebrood, Joep     95 av Hylas       1.00  342      4.69  320      8.89  430     1092
10 Dalgliesh, Mitchell  95 av Hylas       0.90  269      5.75  390      8.91  427     1086
11 Pocorni Denzel       95 AAC            0.85  232      6.44  433      8.97  417     1082
12 Houter, Tim          95 HERA           1.00  342      5.18  353      9.31  364     1059
13 Genet, Bram          95 av Hylas       0.90  269      4.97  339      9.28  369      977
14 Muskee, Bjorn        95 DEM            1.00  342      4.47  304      9.55  329      975
15 van Dalen, Vincent   95 av Hylas       0.90  269      5.13  350      9.47  340      959
16 Hopman Jelle         95 av Trias       0.80  196      4.60  313      8.79  447      956
17 Honselaar, Luc       95 HERA           0.95  306      5.14  351      9.99  268      925
18 Lely, Jarno          95 Noordkop       0.85  232      4.96  338      9.38  354      924
19 Groot, Jeroen        95 DEM            0.85  232      4.06  274      9.02  409      915
20 Munnik, Evert        95 DEM            0.85  232      5.53  376      9.81  292      900
21 Tesselaar, Tim       95 Noordkop       0.95  306      4.30  292      9.80  294      892
22 Bos, Carlo           95 DEM            1.05  379      3.72  248     10.47  208      835
23 Beentjes, Martin     95 DEM            0.85  232      4.98  340     10.79  171      743
24 Bos, Wessel          95 DEM            0.85  232      4.10  277     10.93  156      665


A-Pup. Jongens 2e jrs ,Meerkamp          Hoog           Kogel          50 mtr       TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
 1 Beemster, Chris      94 ARO 88         1.20  489      8.59  552      8.07  580     1621
 2 Anzon, Giancarlo     94 AAC            1.15  452      7.93  517      8.16  562     1531
 3 Blonk, Jorrit        94 Lycurgus       1.15  452      6.28  423      8.04  586     1461
 4 v Muiswinkel, Jeroen 94 HERA           1.15  452      5.81  394      8.38  520     1366
 5 Engel, Richard       94 HERA           1.00  342      6.55  439      8.30  535     1316
 6 Bos, Calvin          94 Lycurgus       1.05  379      6.29  424      8.66  470     1273
 7 Voogt, Anthony       94 HERA           1.05  379      5.95  403      8.58  484     1266
 8 de Bles, Jasper      94 av Hylas       1.10  416      5.36  365      8.59  482     1263
 9 Slebos Michiel       94 Suomi          1.05  379      6.04  408      8.76  452     1239
10 Kunst,Julian         94 av Hylas       0.95  306      5.88  399      8.37  522     1227
11 admiraal, Bart       94 Dokev          1.10  416      5.30  361      8.84  439     1216
12 Stevens Ino          94 TAS            1.00  342      6.69  448      8.98  416     1206
13 Nieuwenhuizen, Eric  94 Dokev          1.05  379      5.88  399      9.10  396     1174
14 Honing, Robin        94 Lycurgus       1.00  342      4.47  304      8.54  491     1137
15 Baars, Matthijs      94 av Hylas       1.00  342      3.96  266      8.62  477     1085
16 Baars, Tomas         94 Aalsmeer       0.80  196      5.37  366      8.84  439     1001
17 Vriend, Andrew       94 Lycurgus               0      6.26  422      8.39  518      940
18 Souren, Jelle        94 Noordkop       0.85  232      6.25  421      9.94  275      928
19 vd Velden, Leon      94 Lycurgus       0.90  269      4.88  333      9.74  302      904
20 Fennema, Marc        94 HERA           0.95  306      4.91  335     10.32  226      867


A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Meerkamp          Hoog           Kogel          50 mtr       TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
 1 Adrichem, Lisa       95 NEA            1.10  416      5.89  399      8.64  473     1288
 2 Klaassen, Lentine    95 Castricum      1.00  342      5.93  402      8.38  520     1264
 3 Tatti, Rosanna       95 DEM            1.05  379      4.67  318      8.49  500     1197
 4 Lugtenburg, Britt    95 Noordkop       1.05  379      4.90  334      8.90  429     1142
 5 Vedder, Lisanne      95 HERA           1.05  379      4.17  282      8.66  470     1131
 6 Engwegen, Annelou    95 Leiden         0.95  306      5.04  344      8.72  459     1109
 7 Hoeben, Michelle     95 DEM            1.05  379      4.49  306      9.13  392     1077
 8 Van Ee, Eva          95 Aalsmeer       1.00  342      4.90  334      9.13  392     1068
 9 schoenmaker, Mayleen 95 HERA           0.95  306      4.08  276      9.01  411      993
10 vd Plas Iris         95 Suomi          0.95  306      4.66  318      9.34  359      983
11 Anzon, Ashley        95 AAC            0.85  232      4.44  302      8.92  425      959
12 Zevenhek, Melissa    95 av Hylas       1.00  342      2.92  181      9.31  364      887
13 Hoogeland Eveline    95 Suomi          0.90  269      3.73  249      9.48  339      857


A-Pup. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Meerkamp          Hoog           Kogel          50 mtr       TOTAAL
   Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT      PNT
 1 Gialamatzis, Irini   94 DEM            1.25  526      7.22  478      8.14  566     1570
 2 Visbeen, Roos        94 Noordkop       1.20  489      6.61  443      7.95  605     1537
 3 Veenbo, Sanne        94 Lycurgus       1.15  452      6.22  420      8.12  570     1442
 4 van de Hoff, Lisa    94 DEM            1.20  489      6.00  406      8.35  526     1421
 5 Brink Lotte          94 av Trias       1.05  379      6.24  421      8.30  535     1335
 6 Barnhoorn Lianne     94 av Trias       1.05  379      5.91  400      8.43  511     1290
 7 Molenaar Tessa       94 av Trias       1.15  452      5.63  383      8.89  430     1265
 8 Lindaya, Fiona       94 av Hylas       1.05  379      5.95  403      8.60  480     1262
 9 Ruiten, Eline        94 Noordkop       1.00  342      5.73  389      8.62  477     1208
10 Leeuwenburgh, Grace  94 Noordkop       1.05  379      6.32  426      9.36  357     1162
11 Lakerveld, Shannon   94 Aalsmeer       1.05  379      4.90  334      8.87  434     1147
12 Lubbers, esther      94 DEM            1.05  379      5.20  355      9.06  403     1137
13 Mooy, Jill           94 Lycurgus       1.00  342      5.50  374      9.17  385     1101
14 de Koning, Yvette    94 Lycurgus       0.95  306      5.70  387      9.07  401     1094
15 Commadeur, Amber     94 HERA           1.00  342      5.28  360      9.25  373     1075
16 SuijkerbuijkDanielle 94 Suomi          1.00  342      4.22  286      8.86  435     1063
17 Tel Jolien           94 Lycurgus       0.95  306      5.67  385      9.31  364     1055
18 Zeldenthuis, Joy     94 Aalsmeer       0.95  306      3.60  238      8.81  444      988


C-Pup. Jongens ,600 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Burger Sven          97 NOVA         2.19.2
 2 Engwegen, Laurens    97 Leiden       2.30.0
 3 Baars, Arnoud        97 av Hylas     2.30.4
 4 Schoonheden, Bryan   97 Noordkop     2.41.6
 5 Azimi, Abdulsame     97 Noordkop     2.46.1
 6 van Schie, Joris     97 av Hylas     2.46.4
 7 Engwegen, Thomas     99 Leiden       2.52.3
 8 Katsma, Lars         98 HERA         2.52.5
 9 Pennink, Finn        97 Dokev        2.56.0
10 Snijders Niek        97 Suomi        3.02.0
11 Wijnsma, Ismael      97 av Hylas     3.11.2


C-Pup. Meisjes ,600 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Wijnker, Rosalie     97 HERA         2.28.6
 2 Diambudiaku,Nadia    97 av Hylas     2.38.9
 3 Visbeen, Susanne     98 Noordkop     2.42.9
 4 de Jong, Karlijn     97 ARO 88       2.44.8
 5 Hopman, Charlotte    97 av Trias     2.45.3
 6 Slebos Pauline       97 Suomi        2.47.8
 7 Seebregts, Marloes   97 HERA         2.51.9
 8 Bakker Kim           97 av Trias     2.56.6
 9 Zwagerman, Britt     98 ARO 88       3.02.6
10 Lugtenburg, Lynn     97 Noordkop     3.04.8
11 Anzon,Schiavone      97 AAC          3.43.3


B-Pup. Jongens ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Apeldoorn, Niels     96 HERA         4.00.7
 2 vd Oosterkamp Aron   96 TAS          4.03.2
 3 van Diepen, Tony     96 HERA         4.08.1
 4 Azimi, Hemayatullah  96 Noordkop     4.11.6
 5 Hartendorp, Lars     96 HERA         4.24.8
 6 Katsma, Bas          96 HERA         4.26.7
 7 Stal, Luuk           96 HERA         4.51.0
 8 Schwidder, Simon     96 av Hylas     4.58.6
 9 Fennema, Jeroen      98 HERA         5.18.2
10 van Erp,Kees         96 av Hylas     5.19.8


B-Pup. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Spruit, Romy         96 DEM          4.07.9
 2 Dekker, Valancia     96 Castricum    4.14.1
 3 Rozendaal Eva        96 NOVA         4.22.6
 4 Venneker, Emma       96 av Hylas     4.24.8
 5 Van Noort, Demi      96 DEM          4.26.0
 6 Ligthart Djessie     96 TAS          4.35.0
 7 Brekelmans, Syl      96 Dokev        5.02.8


A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Ter Burg, Rob        95 Noordkop     3.38.1
 2 Gouwenberg, Ruwen    95 Noordkop     3.44.3
 3 rietveld, Rutger     95 Noordkop     3.46.5
 4 Koster, Vincent      95 CAVEnergie   3.56.4
 5 Kievith, Nick        95 Noordkop     3.56.7
 6 Houter, Tim          95 HERA         4.03.7
 7 Lely, Jarno          95 Noordkop     4.15.7
 8 Kelderman, Viktor    95 av Hylas     4.17.7
 9 Tesselaar, Tim       95 Noordkop     4.23.6
10 Genet, Bram          95 av Hylas     4.26.0
11 Pocorni Denzel       95 AAC          4.26.5
12 Hopman Jelle         95 av Trias     4.26.7
13 wittebrood, Joep     95 av Hylas     4.32.7
14 Dalgliesh, Mitchell  95 av Hylas     4.49.6


A-Pup. Jongens 2e jrs ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 v Muiswinkel, Jeroen 94 HERA         3.45.1
 2 Baars, Tomas         94 Aalsmeer     3.50.3
 3 Engel, Richard       94 HERA         3.51.4
 4 Kunst,Julian         94 av Hylas     3.52.3
 5 Blonk, Jorrit        94 Lycurgus     3.56.9
 6 de Bles, Jasper      94 av Hylas     3.58.8
 7 Anzon, Giancarlo     94 AAC          4.07.8
 8 Stevens Ino          94 TAS          4.12.5
 9 vd Velden, Leon      94 Lycurgus     4.14.1
10 Honing, Robin        94 Lycurgus     4.29.0
11 Baars, Matthijs      94 av Hylas     4.30.8
12 Bos, Calvin          94 Lycurgus     4.37.1
13 Fennema, Marc        94 HERA         5.00.1


A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jrs ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Van Ee, Eva          95 Aalsmeer     3.48.8
 2 Adrichem, Lisa       95 NEA          4.04.2
 3 Klaassen, Lentine    95 Castricum    4.08.4
 4 Engwegen, Annelou    95 Leiden       4.10.3
 5 Zevenhek, Melissa    95 av Hylas     4.12.8
 6 Lugtenburg, Britt    95 Noordkop     4.17.4
 7 schoenmaker, Mayleen 95 HERA         4.25.7
 8 Anzon, Ashley        95 AAC          4.43.3
 9 vd Plas Iris         95 Suomi        4.45.7


A-Pup. Meisjes 2e jrs ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Gialamatzis, Irini   94 DEM          3.54.0
 2 van de Hoff, Lisa    94 DEM          3.57.7
 3 Barnhoorn Lianne     94 av Trias     4.01.8
 4 Ruiten, Eline        94 Noordkop     4.02.1
 5 Brink Lotte          94 av Trias     4.02.5
 6 SuijkerbuijkDanielle 94 Suomi        4.03.1
 7 Lakerveld, Shannon   94 Aalsmeer     4.03.5
 8 Tel Jolien           94 Lycurgus     4.03.8
 9 Zeldenthuis, Joy     94 Aalsmeer     4.07.0
10 Molenaar Tessa       94 av Trias     4.08.7
11 Lindaya, Fiona       94 av Hylas     4.09.5
12 Commadeur, Amber     94 HERA         4.17.3
13 de Koning, Yvette    94 Lycurgus     4.23.6
14 Veenbo, Sanne        94 Lycurgus     4.30.3
15 Visbeen, Roos        94 Noordkop     4.32.2
16 Mooy, Jill           94 Lycurgus     4.44.0
17 Leeuwenburgh, Grace  94 Noordkop     4.48.7


D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,50 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 de Wit Jaap          93 DEM            7.96
 2 Meijer, Brenn        93 NEA            8.02
 3 Moonen Jasper        93 AV Haarlem     8.38


D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,50 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Leeuwenburgh Pascal  93 Noordkop       7.66
 2 Ellsworth, Cliff     93 Lycurgus       7.71
 3 Venema Jelle         93 Suomi          7.85
 4 Vellema Lennox       93 DEM            7.88
 5 Zuurbier Jesper      93 Dokev          8.53


D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,50 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Piet, Robin          93 Aalsmeer       7.89
 2 Munster Menno        93 av Hylas       8.08
 3 Evers, Muus          93 av Hylas       8.25
 4 Moerland,Frank       93 Lycurgus       8.71


D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,50 mtr 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Smit, Yannick        93 AAV 36         7.92
 2 van Kempen, Roy      93 Dokev          8.16
 3 Witte, Jochem        93 HERA           8.33
 4 Hofstee, Oscar       93 av Hylas       8.94


D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,50 mtr 5e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Rodenburg Matthijs   93 DEM            8.04
 2 de Rijk, Wessel      93 av Hylas       8.46
 3 Groeneveld, Julien   93 av Hylas       8.48
 4 Vos Hidde            93 av Texel       8.54
 5 Smit Vincent         93 av Hylas       8.89
 6 Ruinard, Richard     93 av Hylas      10.33


D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,50 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Leeuwenburgh Pascal  93 Noordkop       7.57
 2 Ellsworth, Cliff     93 Lycurgus       7.64
 3 Venema Jelle         93 Suomi          7.80
 4 Piet, Robin          93 Aalsmeer       7.86
 5 Vellema Lennox       93 DEM            7.92
 6 Smit, Yannick        93 AAV 36         7.96


D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,600 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Ellsworth, Cliff     93 Lycurgus     1.49.9
 2 Munster Menno        93 av Hylas     1.53.5
 3 Hoogerbrugge, Thomas 93 Lycurgus     1.56.8
 4 van Kempen, Roy      93 Dokev        1.59.0
 5 Leeuwenburgh Pascal  93 Noordkop     2.08.9
 6 Groeneveld, Julien   93 av Hylas     2.09.9
 7 Smit Vincent         93 av Hylas     2.13.0
 8 Zuurbier Jesper      93 Dokev        2.15.8


D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Triebel, Darnell     93 Lycurgus     3.31.4
 2 van Kempen, Roy      93 Dokev        3.32.7
 3 Groeneveld, Julien   93 av Hylas     3.41.0
 4 Hollander, Joris     93 Castricum    3.44.2
 5 de Rijk, Wessel      93 av Hylas     3.48.6
 6 Breek, Arnoux        93 HERA         3.52.7
 7 Leemhuis, Oscar      93 HERA         4.03.0
 8 Vos Hidde            93 av Texel     5.10.7


D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,50 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Hollander, Joris     93 Castricum     10.36
 2 de Rijk, Wessel      93 av Hylas      10.81
 3 Hoogerbrugge, Thomas 93 Lycurgus      11.08
 4 Smit Vincent         93 av Hylas      11.52


D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,50 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Triebel, Darnell     93 Lycurgus      10.36
 2 Witte, Jochem        93 HERA          10.88
 3 Groeneveld, Julien   93 av Hylas      10.96
 4 Koemeester, Edwin    93 Hollandia     12.17


D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,50 mtr horden 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Leeuwenburgh Pascal  93 Noordkop       9.87
 2 Rodenburg Matthijs   93 DEM           10.55
 3 Evers, Muus          93 av Hylas      10.61
 4 Hofstee, Oscar       93 av Hylas      11.39


D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,50 mtr horden ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Leeuwenburgh Pascal  93 Noordkop       9.77
 2 Rodenburg Matthijs   93 DEM            9.95
 3 Hollander, Joris     93 Castricum     10.03
 4 Triebel, Darnell     93 Lycurgus      10.13
 5 de Rijk, Wessel      93 av Hylas      10.45
 6 Evers, Muus          93 av Hylas      10.46


D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Hollander, Joris     93 Castricum      1.30
   Zuurbier Jesper      93 Dokev          1.30
   Munster Menno        93 av Hylas       1.30
 4 Smit, Yannick        93 AAV 36         1.25
   Witte, Jochem        93 HERA           1.25
   Rodenburg Matthijs   93 DEM            1.25
   Vellema Lennox       93 DEM            1.25
   de Wit Jaap          93 DEM            1.25
 9 Triebel, Darnell     93 Lycurgus       1.20
10 Evers, Muus          93 av Hylas       1.15
   Piet, Robin          93 Aalsmeer       1.15
   Schol, Tim           93 NEA            1.15
   Breek, Arnoux        93 HERA           1.15
14 Leemhuis, Oscar      93 HERA           1.10
   Venema Jelle         93 Suomi          1.10
   de Rijk, Wessel      93 av Hylas       1.10
17 Hofstee, Oscar       93 av Hylas       1.00
   Chiel Bakkum         93 AV Lycur       1.00
   Smit Vincent         93 av Hylas       1.00


D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Vellema Lennox       93 DEM            9.72
 2 Hoogerbrugge, Thomas 93 Lycurgus       8.15
 3 van Kempen, Roy      93 Dokev          8.12
 4 Meijer, Brenn        93 NEA            8.11
 5 Rodenburg Matthijs   93 DEM            7.64
 6 Schol, Tim           93 NEA            7.61
 7 Leeuwenburgh Pascal  93 Noordkop       7.33
 8 Munster Menno        93 av Hylas       6.93
 9 Breek, Arnoux        93 HERA           6.67
10 Vos Hidde            93 av Texel       6.31
11 de Wit Jaap          93 DEM            6.19
12 Moerland,Frank       93 Lycurgus       6.18
13 Smit Vincent         93 av Hylas       6.11
14 Witte, Jochem        93 HERA           5.99
15 Piet, Robin          93 Aalsmeer       5.98
16 Venema Jelle         93 Suomi          5.75
17 Leemhuis, Oscar      93 HERA           5.72
18 Evers, Muus          93 av Hylas       5.43
19 de Rijk, Wessel      93 av Hylas       5.23
20 Moonen Jasper        93 AV Haarlem     5.04
21 Hofstee, Oscar       93 av Hylas       4.91


D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,50 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Koster, Maurice      92 CAVEnergie     8.02
 2 DUCKERS, ALAIN       92 Noordkop       8.30
 3 Viergever, Jerno     92 av Hylas       8.34
 4 v Vredendaal, Rutger 92 Lycurgus       8.62
 5 Tan Levi             92 av Hylas       9.09


D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,50 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 de Rijk, Mark        92 av Hylas       7.69
 2 Smit, Rob            92 Lycurgus       7.70
 3 Honing, Danny        92 Lycurgus       8.18
 4 van Ophem, Thomas    92 av Hylas       8.32
 5 Rood, Tim            92 av Hylas       9.11


D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,50 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Schipper, Martijn    92 Hollandia      7.80
 2 Baars, jordi         92 Aalsmeer       8.05
 3 van Steenis, Kars    92 Noordkop       8.19
 4 Hondema, Bastiaan    92 Lycurgus       8.78
 5 de Jong Jerry        92 Lycurgus       8.92
 6 NieuwenhuizenRichard  2 Dokev          9.06


D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,50 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Smit, Rob            92 Lycurgus       7.62
 2 de Rijk, Mark        92 av Hylas       7.64
 3 Schipper, Martijn    92 Hollandia      7.89
 4 Koster, Maurice      92 CAVEnergie     7.94
 5 Honing, Danny        92 Lycurgus       8.14
 6 Baars, jordi         92 Aalsmeer       8.24


D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,600 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 de Rijk, Mark        92 av Hylas     1.51.7
 2 Baars, jordi         92 Aalsmeer     1.52.0
 3 Van Ginkel Julian    92 av Trias     1.57.6
 4 Smit, Rob            92 Lycurgus     1.58.8
 5 Kievith,Davey        92 Noordkop     1.59.8
 6 van Ophem, Thomas    92 av Hylas     2.03.9
 7 Viergever, Jerno     92 av Hylas     2.12.2
 8 Tan Levi             92 av Hylas     2.20.5
 9 Honing, Danny        92 Lycurgus     2.23.5
10 Hondema, Bastiaan    92 Lycurgus     2.37.2


D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Baars, jordi         92 Aalsmeer     3.14.4
 2 Verkroost, Yordi     92 av Hylas     3.26.6
 3 Buitelaar,Maarten    92 av Hylas     3.32.2
 4 vd Woude Lowie       92 NOP          3.42.0
 5 van Steenis, Kars    92 Noordkop     3.47.6
 6 Veldboer Joshua      92 Sportlust    3.48.7
 7 Honing, Danny        92 Lycurgus     4.06.7
 8 Dignum, Eric         92 Dokev        4.07.0
 9 Rood, Tim            92 av Hylas     4.14.2


D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,50 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Van Ginkel Julian    92 av Trias       9.35
 2 Schipper, Martijn    92 Hollandia      9.52
 3 van Ophem, Thomas    92 av Hylas      10.43
 4 van Steenis, Kars    92 Noordkop      10.68
 5 Tan Levi             92 av Hylas      11.47


D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,50 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Viergever, Jerno     92 av Hylas       9.44
 2 de Rijk, Mark        92 av Hylas      10.11
 3 DUCKERS, ALAIN       92 Noordkop      10.14
 4 v Vredendaal, Rutger 92 Lycurgus      10.16
 5 Schagen, Krijn       92 Castricum     10.44
 6 Dignum, Eric         92 Dokev         11.30


D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,50 mtr horden ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Van Ginkel Julian    92 av Trias       9.40
 2 Viergever, Jerno     92 av Hylas       9.45
 3 de Rijk, Mark        92 av Hylas       9.65
 4 Schipper, Martijn    92 Hollandia      9.76
 5 DUCKERS, ALAIN       92 Noordkop      10.08


D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Kievith,Davey        92 Noordkop       1.35
   Viergever, Jerno     92 av Hylas       1.35
 3 de Rijk, Mark        92 av Hylas       1.30
   Schipper, Martijn    92 Hollandia      1.30
 5 DUCKERS, ALAIN       92 Noordkop       1.25
   Dignum, Eric         92 Dokev          1.25
 7 vd Woude Lowie       92 NOP            1.20
 8 Koster, Maurice      92 CAVEnergie     1.15
 9 Buitelaar,Maarten    92 av Hylas       1.05


D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Schipper, Martijn    92 Hollandia      9.20
 2 Verkroost, Yordi     92 av Hylas       7.40
 3 Viergever, Jerno     92 av Hylas       7.29
 4 Buitelaar,Maarten    92 av Hylas       7.21
 5 van Ophem, Thomas    92 av Hylas       7.03
 6 Honing, Danny        92 Lycurgus       6.83
 7 de Rijk, Mark        92 av Hylas       6.77
 8 Smit, Rob            92 Lycurgus       6.56
 9 NieuwenhuizenRichard  2 Dokev          6.53
10 de Jong Jerry        92 Lycurgus       5.70
11 vd Woude Lowie       92 NOP            5.49
12 Hondema, Bastiaan    92 Lycurgus       4.90
13 Tan Levi             92 av Hylas       4.53
14 Rood, Tim            92 av Hylas       4.32


D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,50 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 de Ridder, Priscilla 93 Hollandia      7.54
 2 Lagrand, Lisa        93 Castricum      8.26
 3 Schouten, Liz        93 Dokev          8.54
 4 Molenaar, Annelies   93 av Hylas       9.11
 5 Drayer, Thirza       93 Lycurgus       9.43


D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,50 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 van Dijk, Lisa       93 AV Haarlem     8.08
 2 Wever, Marije        93 NEA            8.10
 3 Janson, Marloes      93 Dokev          8.37
 4 Wergers Mayra        93 av Trias       8.38
 5 Baidjoe, Anne        93 AAV 36         9.00


D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,50 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Schelvis, Wendy      93 DEM            8.21
 2 vEenennaam, Vivienne 93 Aalsmeer       8.80
 3 Hageman Lotte        93 av Trias       9.11


D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,50 mtr 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Wessel Ilona         93 av Trias       8.27
 2 Floris, Lonneke      93 Lycurgus       8.38
 3 Wagemaker Nina       93 av Trias       8.41
 4 de Roo, Lennie       93 av Hylas       9.03
 5 Brandt, Nienke       93 AAV 36         9.20


D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,50 mtr 5e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Timmerman, Nathaly   93 Noordkop       8.26
 2 Zonneveld Shelly     93 av Trias       8.61
 3 van Schie, Zoe       93 AV Haarlem     8.75
 4 Dekker, Olwen        93 AV Haarlem     9.35
 5 Hensels, Imca        93 av Hylas       9.59


D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,50 mtr 6e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Peerdeman, Nikki     93 Hollandia      8.22
 2 Bakker Iris          93 av Trias       8.81
 3 Metzelaar Marleen    93 av Trias       9.03
 4 Tromp Donna          93 av Trias       9.04


D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,50 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 de Ridder, Priscilla 93 Hollandia      7.52
 2 van Dijk, Lisa       93 AV Haarlem     8.06
 3 Peerdeman, Nikki     93 Hollandia      8.09
 4 Timmerman, Nathaly   93 Noordkop       8.11
 5 Wever, Marije        93 NEA            8.15
 6 Schelvis, Wendy      93 DEM            8.23


D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,600 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 de Ridder, Priscilla 93 Hollandia    2.03.5
 2 Lagrand, Lisa        93 Castricum    2.05.3
 3 Broersen Chrissie    93 SAV          2.05.7
 4 Peerdeman, Nikki     93 Hollandia    2.06.3
 5 Timmerman, Nathaly   93 Noordkop     2.07.5
 6 Floris, Lonneke      93 Lycurgus     2.07.9
 7 Schouten, Liz        93 Dokev        2.14.4
 8 van der Mee, Chandra 93 Noordkop     2.20.0
 9 vEenennaam, Vivienne 93 Aalsmeer     2.25.0
10 Los, Felicia         93 DEM          2.25.7
11 van Schie, Zoe       93 AV Haarlem   2.26.4


D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Floris, Lonneke      93 Lycurgus     3.50.6
 2 Bijl, Lotte          93 Castricum    3.56.8
 3 van Dijk, Lisa       93 AV Haarlem   3.58.6
 4 Wever, Marije        93 NEA          4.16.6
 5 Dekker, Olwen        93 AV Haarlem   4.40.9


D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,50 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 van Dijk, Lisa       93 AV Haarlem    10.08
 2 Broersen Chrissie    93 SAV           10.72
 3 Wagemaker Nina       93 av Trias      10.77
 4 Bijl, Lotte          93 Castricum     11.01


D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,50 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Wever, Marije        93 NEA           10.54
 2 Floris, Lonneke      93 Lycurgus      10.67


D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,50 mtr horden ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 van Dijk, Lisa       93 AV Haarlem    10.47
 2 Floris, Lonneke      93 Lycurgus      10.76
 3 Wever, Marije        93 NEA           10.81
 4 Broersen Chrissie    93 SAV           11.36


D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 de Ridder, Priscilla 93 Hollandia      1.30
   Broersen Chrissie    93 SAV            1.30
 3 Wergers Mayra        93 av Trias       1.20
   Wever, Marije        93 NEA            1.20
 5 Peerdeman, Nikki     93 Hollandia      1.15
   Janson, Marloes      93 Dokev          1.15
   Schelvis, Wendy      93 DEM            1.15
 8 Hensels, Imca        93 av Hylas       1.10
   Wagemaker Nina       93 av Trias       1.10
   Molenaar, Annelies   93 av Hylas       1.10
   Schouten, Liz        93 Dokev          1.10
   Hageman Lotte        93 av Trias       1.10
   Baidjoe, Anne        93 AAV 36         1.10
14 Zonneveld Shelly     93 av Trias       1.05
   van Dijk, Lisa       93 AV Haarlem     1.05
16 Los, Felicia         93 DEM            1.00
   vEenennaam, Vivienne 93 Aalsmeer       1.00
18 Dekker, Olwen        93 AV Haarlem     0.95


D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Schelvis, Wendy      93 DEM            9.07
 2 Lagrand, Lisa        93 Castricum      8.92
 3 de Ridder, Priscilla 93 Hollandia      8.82
 4 Timmerman, Nathaly   93 Noordkop       7.63
 5 Zonneveld Shelly     93 av Trias       7.47
 6 Tromp Donna          93 av Trias       6.84
 7 Wessel Ilona         93 av Trias       6.51
 8 Molenaar, Annelies   93 av Hylas       6.19
 9 van der Mee, Chandra 93 Noordkop       5.84
10 Metzelaar Marleen    93 av Trias       5.69
11 Drayer, Thirza       93 Lycurgus       5.63
12 Hageman Lotte        93 av Trias       5.48
13 de Roo, Lennie       93 av Hylas       5.43
14 Los, Felicia         93 DEM            5.40
15 van Dijk, Lisa       93 AV Haarlem     4.99
16 Schouten, Liz        93 Dokev          4.67
17 Dekker, Olwen        93 AV Haarlem     4.56
18 Hensels, Imca        93 av Hylas       4.53
19 vEenennaam, Vivienne 93 Aalsmeer       4.46


D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,50 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Samuel Jamilla       92 Phanos         7.24
 2 Groen, Noah          92 Lycurgus       8.08
 3 Gerth, Stephany      92 AAV 36         8.96
 4 Kries, Miantha       92 DEM            9.14
 5 Brink Maartje        92 av Trias       9.81


D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,50 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Lindaya, Anna        92 av Hylas       7.87
 2 Benes, jamii         92 AAV 36         8.35
 3 vd Heijden, Leonie   92 AV Haarlem     8.43
 4 Folkers, Inge        92 DEM            8.45
 5 vd Velden, Wendy     92 Lycurgus       8.59


D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,50 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Spoelstra Eline      92 Lycurgus       7.68
 2 Klaassen, Fayette    92 Castricum      8.27
 3 Mens, Marloe         92 AV Haarlem     8.47


D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,50 mtr 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Leeguijt, Emma       92 Lycurgus       7.68
 2 Breed Suzanne        92 av Trias       7.92
 3 Krete, Michelle      92 Noordkop       8.40
 4 Bons, Meinou         92 HERA           8.72
 5 de Visser, Jessica   92 Noordkop       9.16
 6 Klappe, Manuela      92 Noordkop       9.78


D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,50 mtr 5e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Wijnker, Natascha    92 HERA           7.95
 2 Liefting Saskia      92 av Trias       8.11
 3 Metzelaar Anne       92 av Trias       8.43
 4 Ter Burg, Floor      92 Noordkop       8.47
 5 Ooms Iris            92 av Trias       8.51
 6 de Graaf, Jade       92 ARO 88             

D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,50 mtr 6e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jacky v Splunteren   92 Zaanland       7.83


D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,50 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Samuel Jamilla       92 Phanos         7.15
 2 Leeguijt, Emma       92 Lycurgus       7.57
 3 Spoelstra Eline      92 Lycurgus       7.69
 4 Jacky v Splunteren   92 Zaanland       7.76
 5 Breed Suzanne        92 av Trias       7.79
 6 Lindaya, Anna        92 av Hylas       7.80


D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,600 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Visser,Kirsten       92 DEM          1.53.9
 2 Lindaya, Anna        92 av Hylas     1.58.6
 3 Krete, Michelle      92 Noordkop     2.02.6
 4 Ter Burg, Floor      92 Noordkop     2.04.4
 5 Tatti, Marisa        92 DEM          2.06.3


D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Jacky v Splunteren   92 Zaanland     3.27.9
 2 vd Velden, Wendy     92 Lycurgus     3.34.6
 3 Veldboer Josephine   92 Sportlust    3.45.3
 4 Bons, Meinou         92 HERA         4.12.7


D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,50 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Groen, Noah          92 Lycurgus       9.32
 2 Walgers, Jeske       92 Castricum      9.76
 3 de Visser, Jessica   92 Noordkop      11.49
 4 Doornbos, Inge       92 av Hylas      11.71


D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,50 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Samuel Jamilla       92 Phanos         8.31
 2 vd Velden, Wendy     92 Lycurgus      10.27
 3 Brandon, Lisa        92 av Hylas      11.35


D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,50 mtr horden 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Spoelstra Eline      92 Lycurgus       9.18
 2 Folkers, Inge        92 DEM           10.37
 3 Tatti, Marisa        92 DEM           11.05


D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,50 mtr horden 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 vd Heijden, Leonie   92 AV Haarlem    11.17


D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,50 mtr horden ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Samuel Jamilla       92 Phanos         8.24
 2 Spoelstra Eline      92 Lycurgus       9.11
 3 Groen, Noah          92 Lycurgus       9.33
 4 vd Velden, Wendy     92 Lycurgus      10.29
 5 Walgers, Jeske       92 Castricum     10.33


D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Samuel Jamilla       92 Phanos         1.45
 2 Spoelstra Eline      92 Lycurgus       1.35
   Schilder, Nikki      92 Dokev          1.35
   Folkers, Inge        92 DEM            1.35
   Walgers, Jeske       92 Castricum      1.35
   Visser,Kirsten       92 DEM            1.35
 7 Doornbos, Inge       92 av Hylas       1.30
 8 Groen, Noah          92 Lycurgus       1.25
   Liefting Saskia      92 av Trias       1.25
10 vd Heijden, Leonie   92 AV Haarlem     1.20
   Breed Suzanne        92 av Trias       1.20
   Brandon, Lisa        92 av Hylas       1.20
13 Lindaya, Anna        92 av Hylas       1.15
   Mens, Marloe         92 AV Haarlem     1.15
   Kries, Miantha       92 DEM            1.15
   Krete, Michelle      92 Noordkop       1.15
17 Brink Maartje        92 av Trias       1.05


D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Wijnker, Natascha    92 HERA          10.71
 2 Visser,Kirsten       92 DEM            9.59
 3 Klaassen, Fayette    92 Castricum      9.10
 4 Jacky v Splunteren   92 Zaanland       8.92
 5 de Visser, Jessica   92 Noordkop       8.57
 6 Kries, Miantha       92 DEM            8.00
 7 Brandon, Lisa        92 av Hylas       7.86
 8 Tatti, Marisa        92 DEM            7.81
 9 vd Heijden, Leonie   92 AV Haarlem     7.73
   Mens, Marloe         92 AV Haarlem     7.73
11 Breed Suzanne        92 av Trias       7.71
12 Krete, Michelle      92 Noordkop       7.31
13 Liefting Saskia      92 av Trias       6.90
14 Lindaya, Anna        92 av Hylas       6.77
15 Doornbos, Inge       92 av Hylas       6.69
16 Metzelaar Anne       92 av Trias       6.67
17 Brink Maartje        92 av Trias       6.40
18 Ooms Iris            92 av Trias       6.08
19 Klappe, Manuela      92 Noordkop       4.86


C-Jun. Jongens ,50 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Moolhuysen, Melvin   90 Aalsmeer       7.19
 2 Bijsterveld, Joris   91 AAV 36         7.28
 3 van Gemert, Thijs    91 Noordkop       7.50
 4 Appelman Edward      90 av Trias       8.06
 5 Veldhoen Tim         91 av Hylas       8.12


C-Jun. Jongens ,50 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Overkamp, Alex       91 AV Haarlem     7.40
 2 van der Park,Jeffrey 91 Dokev          7.79
 3 Moerland, Mark       90 Lycurgus       8.25
   Veldhoen Mark        91 av Hylas       8.25
 5 Honingh Eldin        91 av Texel       8.87


C-Jun. Jongens ,50 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Lagrand, Robin       91 Castricum      7.22
 2 Flanders, Hesdey     90 av Hylas       7.28
 3 Bos, Brian           91 Lycurgus       7.66
 4 Barnhoorn Dennis     91 av Trias       7.80
 5 Breek, Stefan        90 HERA           7.83


C-Jun. Jongens ,50 mtr 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 spoelstra, Michiel   90 Lycurgus       7.05
 2 van Schie, Bart      90 av Hylas       7.26
 3 Witte Robert         90 av Texel       8.02
 4 Hol, Robbert         91 HERA           8.07


C-Jun. Jongens ,50 mtr 5e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Vriend, Brian        90 Lycurgus       7.12
 2 Kuin Peter           90 av Trias       7.60
 3 Klaasse Ralph        91 Noordkop       8.00
 4 Beentjes, Jeremy     90 Castricum      8.03
 5 De Groot, Bob        91 AV Haarlem     8.04
 6 Molenaar Daan        90 av Trias       9.41


C-Jun. Jongens ,50 mtr 6e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 vd Gragt, Kars       90 av Hylas       7.68


C-Jun. Jongens ,50 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 spoelstra, Michiel   90 Lycurgus       6.96
 2 van Schie, Bart      90 av Hylas       7.23
 3 Moolhuysen, Melvin   90 Aalsmeer       7.25
 4 Bijsterveld, Joris   91 AAV 36         7.27
   Lagrand, Robin       91 Castricum      7.27


C-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Kramer, Dion         90 av Hylas     2.31.0
 2 van der Park,Jeffrey 91 Dokev        2.37.2
 3 van Schie, Bart      90 av Hylas     2.37.4
 4 vd Woude Dennis      91 NOP          2.42.5
 5 Bos, Brian           91 Lycurgus     2.45.5
 6 Beentjes, Jeremy     90 Castricum    2.47.9
 7 De Groot, Bob        91 AV Haarlem   2.51.3
 8 Moerland, Mark       90 Lycurgus     2.52.2
 9 Veldhoen Mark        91 av Hylas     2.53.9
10 Veldhoen Tim         91 av Hylas     2.54.3
11 Commadeur, Thom      91 HERA         3.17.2


C-Jun. Jongens ,1500 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Klaasse Ralph        91 Noordkop     5.28.0
 2 Hageman, Floris      91 av Hylas     5.58.9


C-Jun. Jongens ,50 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 spoelstra, Michiel   90 Lycurgus       8.54
 2 Kramer, Dion         90 av Hylas       8.71
 3 van Gemert, Thijs    91 Noordkop       9.00
 4 Kuin Peter           90 av Trias       9.79
 5 Overkamp, Alex       91 AV Haarlem     9.80
 6 Veldhoen Mark        91 av Hylas       9.81


C-Jun. Jongens ,50 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 vd Gragt, Kars       90 av Hylas       9.37
 2 Bos, Brian           91 Lycurgus       9.64
 3 Breek, Stefan        90 HERA           9.74
 4 De Groot, Bob        91 AV Haarlem    10.48
 5 Veldhoen Tim         91 av Hylas      10.56


C-Jun. Jongens ,50 mtr horden ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 spoelstra, Michiel   90 Lycurgus       8.61
 2 Kramer, Dion         90 av Hylas       8.77
 3 van Gemert, Thijs    91 Noordkop       9.08
 4 Breek, Stefan        90 HERA           9.48
 5 vd Gragt, Kars       90 av Hylas       9.54
 6 Bos, Brian           91 Lycurgus       9.60


C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Breek, Stefan        90 HERA           1.55
 2 Agema, Jermo         90 Noordkop       1.50
   Bijsterveld, Joris   91 AAV 36         1.50
 4 vd Woude Dennis      91 NOP            1.40
   Witte Robert         90 av Texel       1.40
   spoelstra, Michiel   90 Lycurgus       1.40
 7 Overkamp, Alex       91 AV Haarlem     1.35
   van der Park,Jeffrey 91 Dokev          1.35
   Moolhuysen, Melvin   90 Aalsmeer       1.35
   Kuin Peter           90 av Trias       1.35
   Veldhoen Tim         91 av Hylas       1.35
   Commadeur, Thom      91 HERA           1.35
13 Barnhoorn Dennis     91 av Trias       1.30
   Veldhoen Mark        91 av Hylas       1.30
   Klaasse Ralph        91 Noordkop       1.30
16 Appelman Edward      90 av Trias       1.25
   vd Gragt, Kars       90 av Hylas       1.25
   Wiertzema Sander     91 Zaanland       1.25
19 Honingh Eldin        91 av Texel       1.20
   Hol, Robbert         91 HERA           1.20


C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Vriend, Brian        90 Lycurgus      11.41
 2 van Schie, Bart      90 av Hylas      11.21
 3 Agema, Jermo         90 Noordkop       9.99
 4 Lagrand, Robin       91 Castricum      9.81
 5 Moolhuysen, Melvin   90 Aalsmeer       8.84
 6 Overkamp, Alex       91 AV Haarlem     8.48
 7 Witte Robert         90 av Texel       8.33
 8 Verveer, Jordy       91 HERA           7.20
 9 Kuin Peter           90 av Trias       7.07
10 Commadeur, Thom      91 HERA           7.00
11 Appelman Edward      90 av Trias       6.77
12 vd Woude Dennis      91 NOP            6.28
13 Wiertzema Sander     91 Zaanland       5.74
14 Honingh Eldin        91 av Texel       5.68
15 Molenaar Daan        90 av Trias       5.35


C-Jun. Meisjes ,50 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Breedijk, Rianne     90 Lycurgus       7.16
 2 van Schie, Tara      90 AV Haarlem     7.40
 3 Tjepkema, Birgit     91 Lycurgus       7.48
 4 Lely, Anouk          91 Noordkop       7.97
 5 Suijkerbuijk Melanie 91 Suomi          8.16


C-Jun. Meisjes ,50 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Egberts, Heike       91 AAV 36         7.63
 2 Khamma, Sofia        91 Hollandia      7.73
 3 Brandse, Valery      91 AAC            7.95
 4 Ellsworth, Maureen   91 Lycurgus       7.99
 5 Metten, Ronja        91 AV Haarlem     8.13


C-Jun. Meisjes ,50 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 v Wagtendonk, Carola 91 HERA           7.28
 2 vd Heijden, Debora   91 AV Haarlem     7.44
 3 Muntjewerff, Inge    90 DEM            7.61
 4 Bouwens, Lotte       91 HERA           7.64
 5 Thijssen Kelly       91 Suomi          7.72
 6 Leemhuis, Stella     91 HERA           8.06


C-Jun. Meisjes ,50 mtr 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Captein, Michelle    91 AAV 36         7.45
 2 Blom, Nienke         90 KAVHolland     7.57
   Maarse, moniek       90 Aalsmeer       7.57
 4 Melchiot, Desire     91 av Hylas       7.77
 5 Roosen, Pien         91 AV Haarlem     8.06
 6 van Gent, Karin      91 AAV 36         8.62


C-Jun. Meisjes ,50 mtr 5e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Van Stralen,Jarmilla 91 AAV 36         7.55
 2 Koopman, Lianne      90 Castricum      7.75
 3 Wever, Lisanne       91 NEA            8.15
 4 Blom, Laura          91 AAV 36         8.26
 5 vEenennaam, Danielle 91 Aalsmeer       8.32
 6 de Weger, Rianne     91 Lycurgus       8.37


C-Jun. Meisjes ,50 mtr 6e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Kuhurima, Loreanne   91 AAC            7.00
 2 Zuurbier, Sharda     91 Dokev          7.18
 3 Kiekens Cindy        91 HERA           7.79
 4 Verhagen, Aafke      91 Lycurgus       7.97
 5 Marsman, Jolien      91 HERA           8.04
 6 van de Ven Annelies  90 av Hylas       8.41


C-Jun. Meisjes ,50 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Kuhurima, Loreanne   91 AAC            7.04
 2 v Wagtendonk, Carola 91 HERA           7.10
 3 Zuurbier, Sharda     91 Dokev          7.27
 4 vd Heijden, Debora   91 AV Haarlem     7.45
 5 van Schie, Tara      90 AV Haarlem     8.29


C-Jun. Meisjes ,600 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Koopman, Lianne      90 Castricum    1.48.9
 2 Apeldoorn, Yvonne    91 HERA         1.52.5
 3 Roosen, Pien         91 AV Haarlem   1.53.1
 4 Blom, Nienke         90 KAVHolland   1.55.7
 5 Ellsworth, Maureen   91 Lycurgus     1.57.6
 6 Bouwmeester, Mandy   90 AAC          2.04.5
 7 Verhagen, Aafke      91 Lycurgus     2.04.7
 8 Metten, Ronja        91 AV Haarlem   2.05.6
 9 Brandse, Valery      91 AAC          2.06.4
10 de Weger, Rianne     91 Lycurgus     2.09.8
11 van de Ven Annelies  90 av Hylas     2.15.1


C-Jun. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Breedijk, Rianne     90 Lycurgus     3.17.2
 2 Egberts, Heike       91 AAV 36       3.20.3
 3 Wever, Lisanne       91 NEA          3.30.9
 4 Blom, Laura          91 AAV 36       4.11.2


C-Jun. Meisjes ,50 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Blom, Nienke         90 KAVHolland     8.35
 2 v Wagtendonk, Carola 91 HERA           8.79
 3 Lely, Anouk          91 Noordkop       9.38
 4 Marsman, Jolien      91 HERA          10.43
 5 Muntjewerff, Inge    90 DEM           10.71


C-Jun. Meisjes ,50 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Schol, Lisanne       91 NEA            9.07
 2 Zuurbier, Sharda     91 Dokev          9.10
 3 Bouwens, Lotte       91 HERA           9.26
 4 de Weger, Rianne     91 Lycurgus      11.76


C-Jun. Meisjes ,50 mtr horden 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Leemhuis, Stella     91 HERA           8.88
   Dekker Tiana         90 Suomi          8.88
 3 Apeldoorn, Yvonne    91 HERA           9.02
 4 Roosen, Pien         91 AV Haarlem    10.26
 5 Suijkerbuijk Melanie 91 Suomi         10.35


C-Jun. Meisjes ,50 mtr horden 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Kuhurima, Loreanne   91 AAC            8.63
 2 Verhagen, Aafke      91 Lycurgus       8.90
 3 Thijssen Kelly       91 Suomi          8.94
 4 Melchiot, Desire     91 av Hylas      10.18
 5 Wever, Lisanne       91 NEA           10.62


C-Jun. Meisjes ,50 mtr horden ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Kuhurima, Loreanne   91 AAC            8.45
 2 Blom, Nienke         90 KAVHolland     8.47
 3 Leemhuis, Stella     91 HERA           8.93
 4 Dekker Tiana         90 Suomi          8.95
 5 Verhagen, Aafke      91 Lycurgus       9.41


C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 van Es,Kristel       90 Dokev          1.55
 2 Melchiot, Desire     91 av Hylas       1.50
   v Wagtendonk, Carola 91 HERA           1.50
 4 Van Stralen,Jarmilla 91 AAV 36         1.40
   Leemhuis, Stella     91 HERA           1.40
   Dekker Tiana         90 Suomi          1.40
 7 Thijssen Kelly       91 Suomi          1.35
   Lely, Anouk          91 Noordkop       1.35
   Bouwens, Lotte       91 HERA           1.35
   Muntjewerff, Inge    90 DEM            1.35
11 Captein, Michelle    91 AAV 36         1.30
   Schol, Lisanne       91 NEA            1.30
   Verhagen, Aafke      91 Lycurgus       1.30
   Egberts, Heike       91 AAV 36         1.30
15 vEenennaam, Danielle 91 Aalsmeer       1.25
   Maarse, moniek       90 Aalsmeer       1.25
   Suijkerbuijk Melanie 91 Suomi          1.25
   de Weger, Rianne     91 Lycurgus       1.25
   Apeldoorn, Yvonne    91 HERA           1.25
   Kiekens Cindy        91 HERA           1.25
21 van Gent, Karin      91 AAV 36         1.20
   Blom, Laura          91 AAV 36         1.20
   van der Mee, Chantal 91 Noordkop       1.20
24 van de Ven Annelies  90 av Hylas       1.15


C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Schol, Lisanne       91 NEA           12.10
 2 Blom, Nienke         90 KAVHolland    10.54
 3 v Wagtendonk, Carola 91 HERA          10.24
 4 Kiekens Cindy        91 HERA          10.19
 5 Zuurbier, Sharda     91 Dokev          9.93
 6 Verhagen, Aafke      91 Lycurgus       9.56
 7 Leemhuis, Stella     91 HERA           9.36
 8 Maarse, moniek       90 Aalsmeer       9.18
 9 Bouwmeester, Mandy   90 AAC            8.88
10 van Schie, Tara      90 AV Haarlem     8.86
11 Breedijk, Rianne     90 Lycurgus       8.76
12 van der Mee, Chantal 91 Noordkop       8.38
13 Dekker Tiana         90 Suomi          8.28
14 Van Stralen,Jarmilla 91 AAV 36         8.12
15 Khamma, Sofia        91 Hollandia      8.11
16 vd Heijden, Debora   91 AV Haarlem     7.71
17 Marsman, Jolien      91 HERA           7.36
18 van Gent, Karin      91 AAV 36         7.01
19 vEenennaam, Danielle 91 Aalsmeer       6.82
   de Weger, Rianne     91 Lycurgus       6.82
21 Wever, Lisanne       91 NEA            6.48
22 Suijkerbuijk Desiree 90 Suomi          5.99


B-Jun. Jongens ,50 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Tromp, Joren         88 HERA           6.52
 2 v Wagtendonk, Oscar  88 HERA           6.90
 3 de Man Robin         88 Noordkop       7.15
 4 Boon, Lars           89 Noordkop       7.51


B-Jun. Jongens ,50 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Pocorni, Luciano     88 AAC            6.75
 2 Armaketo, Sanjay     88 HERA           6.77
 3 Bastiaanse David     89 av Trias       7.23


B-Jun. Jongens ,50 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Kiekens, Rody        88 HERA           6.72
 2 Samuel Tjendo        89 Phanos         6.84
 3 Tromp Henk           88 av Texel       7.20
 4 Lindaya, Sean        88 av Hylas           


B-Jun. Jongens ,50 mtr 4e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Luong, Lu            89 av Hylas       6.82
 2 Boot, Mark           88 KAVHolland     7.23
 3 Bras, Jasper         89 Aalsmeer       7.38
 4 Lubach Jelle         89 av Texel       7.44
 5 Buijsman JozefPieter 88 av Texel       7.68
 6 v Franeker Hans      88 av Texel       7.74


B-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Lubach Jelle         89 av Texel     2.15.8
 2 de Man Robin         88 Noordkop     2.22.0
 3 vd Gragt, Paul       89 avHylas      2.23.4
 4 Bastiaanse David     89 av Trias     2.23.7
 5 Buijsman JozefPieter 88 av Texel     2.31.8


B-Jun. Jongens ,1500 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Bouwmeester Alex     88 Zaanland     4.35.3
 2 Weller, Niels        89 AV Haarlem   5.08.6


B-Jun. Jongens ,50 mtr horden 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Kiekens, Rody        88 HERA           7.79
 2 Samuel Tjendo        89 Phanos         7.85
 3 Boot, Mark           88 KAVHolland     8.46
 4 de Man Robin         88 Noordkop       8.52
 5 vd Gragt, Paul       89 avHylas        9.00


B-Jun. Jongens ,50 mtr horden 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 v Wagtendonk, Oscar  88 HERA           8.10
 2 Schakenbos, Rik      89 av Hylas       8.96
 3 Boon, Lars           89 Noordkop       9.14
 4 vd Woude Jurry       89 NOP            9.42


B-Jun. Jongens ,50 mtr horden 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Tromp, Joren         88 HERA           7.45


B-Jun. Jongens ,50 mtr horden ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Tromp, Joren         88 HERA           7.67
 2 Kiekens, Rody        88 HERA           7.75
 3 Samuel Tjendo        89 Phanos         8.08
 4 de Man Robin         88 Noordkop       8.51


B-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Tromp, Joren         88 HERA           1.70
 2 Kiekens, Rody        88 HERA           1.65
 3 Lubach Jelle         89 av Texel       1.55
   Bras, Jasper         89 Aalsmeer       1.55
   Weller, Niels        89 AV Haarlem     1.55
 6 Bastiaanse David     89 av Trias       1.50
   Haringhuizen Johan   89 av Trias       1.50
 8 Tromp Henk           88 av Texel       1.45
   Luong, Lu            89 av Hylas       1.45
   vd Woude Jurry       89 NOP            1.45
11 Schakenbos, Rik      89 av Hylas       1.40
   Mollema, Martijn     88 av Hylas       1.40
   Bellord, Loek        88 av Hylas       1.40
14 v Franeker Hans      88 av Texel       1.35
   Buijsman JozefPieter 88 av Texel       1.35


B-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Kiekens, Rody        88 HERA          12.22
 2 Tromp Henk           88 av Texel      11.60
 3 v Franeker Hans      88 av Texel      10.04
 4 vd Woude Jurry       89 NOP            8.99
 5 Agema, Sonny         89 Noordkop       8.66


B-Jun. Meisjes ,50 mtr 1e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Blom, Amanda         88 AAV 36         7.65
 2 de Graaff,Linda      89 Dokev          7.67
 3 Guiny, Natacha       89 Noordkop       7.69
 4 vd Erf, Eva          89 AV Haarlem     8.02
 5 Kwashie, Portia      89 av Hylas       8.40


B-Jun. Meisjes ,50 mtr 2e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Pocorni, Jaleasa     89 AAC            7.30
 2 Van Leeuwen, Kim     89 AAV 36         7.59
 3 Smit, Paulien        89 av Hylas       7.84
 4 Repko, Nadia         88 AAV 36         7.89
 5 Stomp, Semoira       89 AV Haarlem     8.10
 6 Janson, Wendy        88 Dokev          8.34


B-Jun. Meisjes ,50 mtr 3e Serie
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 vd Berg, Corinne     88 Castricum      7.61


B-Jun. Meisjes ,50 mtr ,Finale
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Pocorni, Jaleasa     89 AAC            7.27
 2 Van Leeuwen, Kim     89 AAV 36         7.55
   vd Berg, Corinne     88 Castricum      7.55
 4 de Graaff,Linda      89 Dokev          7.62
 5 Guiny, Natacha       89 Noordkop       7.69
 6 Blom, Amanda         88 AAV 36         7.74


B-Jun. Meisjes ,800 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 El Abbadi, Kantar    89 AAC          2.30.4
 2 Klaassen, Marielle   89 Castricum    2.37.7
 3 v Klink, Marlieke    88 Clytoneus    2.41.4
 4 de Graaff,Linda      89 Dokev        2.44.8
 5 Kwashie, Portia      89 av Hylas     2.49.2
 6 Van Leeuwen, Kim     89 AAV 36       2.52.7
 7 Stomp, Semoira       89 AV Haarlem   3.04.3
 8 vd Erf, Anne         88 AV Haarlem   3.21.3


B-Jun. Meisjes ,1500 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Veldboer Hestia      88 sportlust    5.48.3


B-Jun. Meisjes ,50 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 vd Berg, Corinne     88 Castricum      8.64
 2 Klaassen, Marielle   89 Castricum      8.79
 3 Blom, Amanda         88 AAV 36         8.88
 4 Repko, Nadia         88 AAV 36         9.24
 5 Van Leeuwen, Kim     89 AAV 36         9.81


B-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Guiny, Natacha       89 Noordkop       1.60
 2 Klaassen, Marielle   89 Castricum      1.55
 3 vd Berg, Corinne     88 Castricum      1.50
 4 Repko, Nadia         88 AAV 36         1.35
 5 vd Erf, Anne         88 AV Haarlem     1.15


B-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 vd Berg, Corinne     88 Castricum     11.29
 2 Klaassen, Marielle   89 Castricum      9.85
 3 Blom, Amanda         88 AAV 36         9.58
 4 Janson, Wendy        88 Dokev          8.62
 5 Guiny, Natacha       89 Noordkop       8.59


A-Jun. Jongens ,50 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 vd Gragt Bart        87 avHylas        6.57


A-Jun. Jongens ,1500 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 v Meurs, Ronald      86 Clytoneus    4.32.7


A-Jun. Jongens ,50 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 vd Gragt Bart        87 avHylas        7.66


A-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Heijens Tom          87 avHylas        1.75


A-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 vd Gragt Bart        87 avHylas        9.48


A-Jun. Meisjes ,50 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Kok Marieke          87 SAV            7.54
 2 Wijbrands, Martine   87 Dokev          7.84
 3 Dekker Jenny         87 SAV            8.14


A-Jun. Meisjes ,800 mtr
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 van Kesteren, Jirina 87 AV Haarlem   2.30.2


A-Jun. Meisjes ,50 mtr horden
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 van Kesteren, Jirina 87 AV Haarlem     9.07
 2 Kok Marieke          87 SAV            9.10


A-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Kok Marieke          87 SAV            1.40
   van Kesteren, Jirina 87 AV Haarlem     1.40
 3 Dekker Jenny         87 SAV            1.35


A-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
   Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
 1 Wijbrands, Martine   87 Dokev          7.84
 2 Dekker Jenny         87 SAV            7.74
 3 Kok Marieke          87 SAV            7.09