Pupillencompetitie regio 1, 3 en 4

15-05-2004

Jongens pupillen C

600m

1Niels AppeldoornHera2.11.9 min
2Kai BotmanNova2.11.9 min
3Aron van de OosterkampTAS'822.16.1 min
4Bas KatsmaHera2.16.1 min
5Tony van DiepenHera2.28.0 min
6Hemayatullah AzimiNoordkop2.29.5 min
7Luuk StalHera2.30.0 min
8Bjorn AbbinkDokev2.32.9 min
9Roy RuijterSAV2.37.3 min
10Wim DuijnSAV2.38.4 min
11Oek JongbloedNova2.41.1 min
12Jan EekenHera2.41.7 min
13Bas RemWieringermeer2.43.8 min
14Tom KoomenSAV2.46.4 min
15Bart KoppesSAV2.46.4 min
16Mark KoppiesSAV2.51.2 min
17Olaf WitteHera2.53.4 min
18Finn PenninkDokev2.54.0 min
19Zeger in den BoschHera2.56.6 min
20Jorick BijlsmaNova3.10.1 min
21Jan BakkerDokev3.23.2 min

 Naam40mVerspringenBalwerpenPunten
1Niels Appeldoorn7.13.1024.911201 ptn
2Bas Katsma7.33.3619.221136 ptn
3Bjorn Abbink7.33.2019.811113 ptn
4Kai Botman7.43.0822.001101 ptn
5Aron van de Oosterkamp7.63.1313.09939 ptn
6Tony van Diepen7.93.2213.60915 ptn
7Bart Koppes7.42.8811.18891 ptn
8Arnoud Baars8.22.9117.08862 ptn
9Hemayatullah Azimi7.93.0012.64854 ptn
10Wim Duijn8.32.8017.59832 ptn
11Roy Ruijter7.82.7512.48818 ptn
12Tom Koomen8.02.9611.77814 ptn
13Jan Eeken8.32.8115.64804 ptn
14Luuk Stal7.92.3114.90754 ptn
15Olaf Witte8.22.4815.57752 ptn
16Oek Jongbloed8.62.6312.73677 ptn
17Jan Boon8.72.3912.35608 ptn
18Jorick Bijlsma8.92.4012.82592 ptn
19Finn Pennink8.82.2012.01551 ptn
20Jan Bakker8.92.469.74546 ptn
21Jarno van Leeuwen2.9514.40540 ptn
22Zeger in den Bosch9.22.589.21521 ptn
23Mark Koppies8.92.438.70519 ptn
24Bas Rem8.82.376.78476 ptn

4x40m

1Hera28.9 sec
2SAV31.7 sec
3Nova32.7 sec

Meisjes pupillen C

600m

1Michelle OudSAV2.14.6 min
2Maaike RuijterNova2.26.2 min
3Robin TesselaarNova2.31.0 min
4Floortje van KampenWieringermeer2.31.5 min
5Eva RoozendaalNova2.32.5 min
6Danaley GeervlietNoordkop2.34.6 min
7Emma VennekerHylas2.37.1 min
8Suzanne de VriesDokev2.39.5 min
9Djessie LigthartTas'822.43.0 min
10Yvonne GroeneveldHera2.46.8 min
11Jeanine OudSAV2.49.8 min
12Demi BuiterNova2.51.5 min
13Annika RuijterDokev2.54.9 min
14Anne BakkerSAV2.58.5 min
15Lynn GlasNova3.03.2 min
16Janine van BaarNova3.05.2 min
17Claudia BoerdijkNova3.09.0 min
18Julia RuijterDokev3.54.1 min

4x40m

1Nova33.7 sec

 Naam40mVerspringenBalwerpenPunten
1Michelle Oud7.22.9213.76983 ptn
2Suzanne de Vries7.43.0611.41932 ptn
3Sophie Mosk7.62.7813.39874 ptn
4Djessie Ligthart7.72.9412.40872 ptn
5Robin Tesselaar8.12.7016.23823 ptn
6Maaike Ruijter7.82.7711.57806 ptn
7Emma Venneker8.02.7411.07757 ptn
8Floortje van Kampen8.12.739.82716 ptn
9Eva Roozendaal8.32.789.54689 ptn
10Yvonne Groeneveld7.92.508.09664 ptn
11Anne Bakker8.32.3010.24607 ptn
12Danaley Geervliet8.02.356.83589 ptn
13Kirsten Lanting8.32.358.75587 ptn
14Annika Ruijter9.02.997.16583 ptn
15Janine van Baar8.62.489.23580 ptn
16Claudia Boerdijk9.02.3511.46545 ptn
17Lynn Glas8.62.387.96532 ptn
18Demi Buiter8.42.287.03519 ptn
19Lynn Lugtenburg9.12.128.47426 ptn
20Jeanine Oud8.72.123.85358 ptn
21Julia Ruijter12.01.782.6274 ptn

Jongens pupillen B

 Naam40mVerspringenBalwerpenPunten
1Nick Kievith6.43.9726.431549 ptn
2Victor Kelderman6.63.6022.491377 ptn
3DamiŽn Lensink6.63.6019.641337 ptn
4Rob ter Burg6.93.4122.031266 ptn
5Koen van Bergenhenegouwen7.13.3525.421257 ptn
6Pekka Eeken7.03.5019.081222 ptn
7Vincent Kers6.93.3018.381193 ptn
8Donaldo Mongen7.03.2318.521160 ptn
9Sam Huigen7.43.2024.351156 ptn
10Jarno Lely7.33.0724.911155 ptn
11Joep Wittebrood7.43.2722.661148 ptn
12Mathť Duistermaat7.33.1421.551125 ptn
13Rutger Rietveld7.43.0323.041105 ptn
14Ruwen Gouwenberg7.33.1117.001054 ptn
15Dave Brandhoff7.53.1418.771049 ptn
16Thijs Stuart7.53.0118.031012 ptn
17Tim Houter7.93.0718.04955 ptn
18Lars Vekamman7.62.8716.98950 ptn
19Mischa Wassenaar7.63.0015.13947 ptn
20Jerome Busquet7.92.9219.48946 ptn
21Koen Windt7.92.7520.42925 ptn
22Peter de Boer7.62.7017.00917 ptn
23Mike Schoenmaker7.62.8413.68891 ptn
24Jorrit Seebregts7.52.5015.56872 ptn
25Evan van Kleef8.22.9016.44850 ptn
26Mark Polder7.92.5217.22833 ptn
27Tim Tesselaar7.82.8012.54829 ptn
28Ewoud Vissers8.02.8611.81795 ptn
29Thomas de Vos8.32.6015.40758 ptn
30Harm Huiberts10.33.1524.54757 ptn
31Nils Rem8.22.6712.82744 ptn
32Emiel Toonen7.611.28562 ptn

4x40m

1Noordkop26.4 sec
2Hylas27.1 sec
3Hera27.4 sec
4SAV29.5 sec

1000m

1Rob ter BurgNoordkop3.45.5 min
2Rutger RietveldNoordkop3.49.9 min
3Pekka EekenHera3.58.4 min
4Thijs StuartHylas4.01.6 min
5Ruwen GouwenbergNoordkop4.02.8 min
6DamiŽn LensinkHylas4.07.2 min
7Nick KievithNoordkop4.10.4 min
8Sam HuigenHera4.11.4 min
9Koen van BergenhenegouwenHylas4.12.2 min
10Koen WindtSAV4.14.6 min
11Jarno LelyNoordkop4.15.0 min
12Victor KeldermanHylas4.17.8 min
13Dave BrandhoffSAV4.22.3 min
14Tim HouterHera4.24.8 min
15Vincent KersDokev4.28.4 min
16Lars VekammanNova4.30.9 min
17Donaldo MongenNoordkop4.32.0 min
18Mark PolderSAV4.32.5 min
19Mischa WassenaarHera4.35.0 min
20Jorrit SeebregtsHera4.39.7 min
21Ewoud VissersSAV4.42.1 min
22Nils Remav Wieringermeer4.44.4 min
23Harm HuibertsDokev4.45.4 min
24Jerome BusquetHera4.47.3 min
25Emiel ToonenHera4.50.1 min
26Evan van KleefHera4.51.9 min
27Peter de BoerSAV4.53.4 min
28Tim TesselaarNoordkop4.58.6 min
29Thomas de VosHera5.01.4 min

Meisjes pupillen B

1000m

1Davina van PergeNova4.02.5 min
2Mayleen SchoenmakerHera4.13.8 min
3Manon BoukensSAV4.24.1 min
4Kiki KlaverNova4.28.2 min
5Britt LugtenburgNoordkop4.28.9 min
6Britt van SteenNoordkop4.30.5 min
7Raven van de BoschHera4.46.9 min
8Eline van Breukelenav Wieringermeer4.48.3 min
9Niara Rutteav Wieringermeer4.50.4 min
10Amber BakkerHera4.51.8 min
11Manouk BijlsmaNova5.00.9 min
12Maaike DuivesteinDokev5.05.2 min
13Lisanne VedderHera5.10.8 min
14Tess HelslootTas'825.20.7 min

4x40m

1Hera28.2 sec
2Nova30.0 sec

 Naam40mVerspringenBalwerpenPunten
1Lisanne Vedder6.93.6214.961204 ptn
2Manon Boukens7.63.2918.521057 ptn
3Britt Lugtenburg7.12.9613.191002 ptn
4Davina van Perge7.33.3011.20994 ptn
5Britt van Steen7.13.2010.12993 ptn
6Manouk Oliemans7.32.9714.28982 ptn
7Mayleen Schoenmaker7.12.8512.09960 ptn
8Julliette Guittet7.92.8017.53894 ptn
9Lucia van de Brink7.62.8213.47883 ptn
10Niara Rutte7.72.7912.95851 ptn
11Kiki Klaver7.72.899.85813 ptn
12Eline van Breukelen7.72.8010.68812 ptn
13Raven van de Bosch7.62.747.64753 ptn
14Manouk Bijlsma7.92.459.30680 ptn
15Eva Buis8.22.588.74647 ptn
16Liz van de Berg8.42.559.30623 ptn
17Amber Bakker8.22.456.48570 ptn
18Karlijn Schouten8.62.1110.90539 ptn
19Silvia Waltmann8.22.504.83536 ptn
20Tess Helsloot8.92.3510.16533 ptn
21Maaike Duivestein8.41.878.94480 ptn

Jongens pupillen A

 Naam60mVerspringenKogelstotenPunten
1Erik Tesselaar9.63.957.051479 ptn
2Chris Beemster9.33.586.981450 ptn
3Jasper de Bles9.43.975.111396 ptn
4Jori Roosenburg9.73.865.331340 ptn
5Ino Stevens10.13.756.371324 ptn
6Flip van de Hoven9.63.715.251321 ptn
7Sven Olofsen9.63.306.471316 ptn
8Julian Kunst9.63.475.121264 ptn
9Kees Bakker10.33.536.371252 ptn
10Jesper Zwaan10.03.545.521244 ptn
11Richard Engel9.73.484.741224 ptn
12Martijn van Ophem9.93.515.041221 ptn
13Patrick Hage10.23.595.301210 ptn
14Tim Koenis10.13.455.401203 ptn
15Vasko Vos10.13.215.351152 ptn
16Thomas Botman10.33.185.771145 ptn
17Jan Jaap Wijnker10.13.344.701133 ptn
18Jelle van de Gullik10.43.295.181115 ptn
19Jeroen van Muiswinkel10.02.894.971077 ptn
20Matthijs Baars10.03.323.721072 ptn
21Luuk van de Berg10.53.065.201057 ptn
22Jochem Jansen10.63.314.441041 ptn
23Lennart Jacobs11.23.084.79946 ptn
24Niels Katsma11.12.875.07934 ptn
25Sven Zandvliet10.93.153.89930 ptn
26Jeffrey Merts10.43.003.42928 ptn
27Kristiaan Letema10.82.794.14889 ptn
28Matthijs Greven11.22.794.43862 ptn
29Matthijs de Moel10.92.473.75783 ptn
30Jos de Groot11.72.633.48701 ptn
31Robin Zeinstra11.52.513.40692 ptn
32Marc Fennema12.12.444.16674 ptn
33Tijs Hofman10.73.79599 ptn

4x60m

1Hera38.0 sec
2Hylas39.7 sec
3Nova40.3 sec
4Noordkop44.2 sec

1000m

1Kees BakkerDokev3.43.6 min
2Vasko VosNoordkop3.44.2 min
3Jeroen van MuiswinkelHera3.45.5 min
4Erik TesselaarNova3.46.8 min
5Richard EngelHera3.50.5 min
6Sven OlofsenSAV3.50.9 min
7Jasper de BlesHylas3.51.4 min
8Julian KunstHylas3.51.8 min
9Thomas BotmanNova3.55.6 min
10Chris BeemsterAro'883.57.7 min
11Martijn van OphemHylas4.01.7 min
12Tim KoenisHera4.04.6 min
13Jelle van de GullikSAV4.11.6 min
14Jan Jaap WijnkerHera4.12.8 min
15Ino StevensTAS'824.13.6 min
16Luuk van de BergNova4.14.0 min
17Jesper Zwaanav Wieringermeer4.15.5 min
18Niels KatsmaHera4.18.6 min
19Matthijs BaarsHylas4.19.4 min
20Jochem JansenNova4.19.4 min
21Jeffrey MertsSAV4.25.9 min
22Danny van LithHylas4.28.7 min
23Patrick Hageav Wieringermeer4.40.3 min
24Lennart JacobsNoordkop4.43.2 min
25Jos de GrootNoordkop4.43.7 min
26Kristiaan LetemaHera4.45.6 min
27Sven ZandvlietHera4.47.1 min
28Robin ZeinstraNoordkop4.50.4 min
29Matthijs de MoelHera5.06.7 min
30Marc FennemaHera5.06.9 min
31Matthijs GrevenHylas5.32.1 min

Meisjes pupillen A

1000m

1Heleen WildoerSAV3.43.3 min
2Roos VisbeenNoordkop3.49.0 min
3Karlijn DekkerHera4.04.4 min
4Jill KlaasseNoordkop4.15.7 min
5Yvette WaltersHera4.19.6 min
6Soraida de VriesHera4.24.4 min
7Fiona LindayaHylas4.27.3 min
8Fenna Witav Wieringermeer4.28.3 min
9Renske LetemaHera4.32.7 min
10Madelon KemperNova4.33.9 min
11Leonie Boheemenav Wieringermeer4.34.5 min
12Laura van BaarNova4.41.6 min
13Mandy de RuijterHera4.48.3 min
14Alissa OlofsenSAV4.49.6 min
15Nienke VeldhuisSAV4.52.4 min
16Emily KuinSAV4.53.9 min
17Fleur RootselaarSAV4.55.2 min

4x60m

1Hera38.9 sec
2SAV39.9 sec

 Naam60mVerspringenKogelstotenPunten
1Roos Visbeen9.03.745.421439 ptn
2Fiona Lindaya9.43.675.971391 ptn
3Karlijn Dekker9.53.905.401385 ptn
4Soraida de Vries9.83.405.241227 ptn
5Jill Klaasse10.03.385.441206 ptn
6Heleen Wildoer9.73.383.911144 ptn
7Emily Kuin10.13.204.251073 ptn
8Grace Leeuwenburgh10.73.124.901022 ptn
9Mandy de Ruijter10.52.855.201015 ptn
10Laura van Baar10.63.353.811002 ptn
11Alissa Olofsen10.42.684.90974 ptn
12Renske Letema10.93.114.52969 ptn
13Pien Stolk10.93.104.39957 ptn
14Yvette Walters10.73.003.84921 ptn
15Madelon Kemper10.53.003.26900 ptn
16Nienke Veldhuis11.12.655.07890 ptn
17Leonie Boheemen10.93.282.87872 ptn
18Ilja Dijkstra11.72.505.18799 ptn
19Laura Catsburg12.02.585.10779 ptn
20Melany van Hoven11.62.654.08763 ptn
21Fleur Rootselaar11.82.543.79697 ptn
22Fenna Wit11.12.203.30668 ptn

Jongens pupillen A2

 Naam60mHoogspringenKogelstotenPunten
1Pascal Leeuwenburgh8.51.307.821773 ptn
2Menno Munster9.51.308.031604 ptn
3Stijn Burkels9.41.257.181537 ptn
4Bram Tjalma9.41.257.131534 ptn
5Mike Prijs9.31.156.811459 ptn
6Koen Kraakman9.71.206.681423 ptn
7Arnoux Breek9.41.156.361415 ptn
8Jochem Witte9.81.206.621404 ptn
9Bart Zijp10.31.158.161381 ptn
10Muus Evers9.61.156.011362 ptn
11Julien Groeneveld9.41.105.991356 ptn
12Stefan Duistermaat10.01.156.381323 ptn
13Hugo Vader10.21.206.071312 ptn
14Daniel te Stroete9.71.056.411297 ptn
15Wessel de Rijk9.81.105.851285 ptn
16Joost Walgien10.31.156.351278 ptn
17Oscar Leemhuis10.31.106.871273 ptn
18Joeri Groot9.81.054.781177 ptn
19Jelmer de Reus10.31.105.111164 ptn
20Mitch Brinkkemper10.91.105.821132 ptn
21Robbert de Nijs10.61.006.221121 ptn
22Thijs Huiberts10.41.005.221084 ptn
23Vincent Pols10.61.055.051083 ptn
24Dominique Vogel10.60.955.411033 ptn
25Jesse Smit10.41.004.341023 ptn
26Thomas Kool11.40.956.34995 ptn
27Berend Post10.30.903.02858 ptn
28Nadim Akbari13.60.803.27459 ptn

4x60m

1Hylas37.2 sec
2Hera37.9 sec
3SAV38.7 sec
4Nova42.9 sec

1000m

1Menno MunsterHylas3.35.3 min
2Julien GroeneveldHylas3.40.3 min
3Pascal LeeuwenburghNoordkop3.40.8 min
4Arnoux BreekHera3.42.2 min
5Wessel de RijkHylas3.42.5 min
6Muus EversHylas3.51.0 min
7Bram Tjalmaav Wieringermeer3.55.4 min
8Joeri GrootHera3.56.9 min
9Daniel te StroeteSAV3.59.3 min
10Joost WalgienHera4.05.3 min
11Oscar LeemhuisHera4.08.2 min
12Jochem WitteHera4.09.7 min
13Jesse SmitNova4.11.1 min
14Jelmer de ReusHylas4.12.9 min
15Dominique VogelHera4.14.1 min
16Bart ZijpSAV4.14.6 min
17Thijs HuibertsDokev4.15.5 min
18Thomas KoolSAV4.17.1 min
19Robbert de NijsNova4.26.6 min
20Koen KraakmanSAV4.27.4 min
21Vincent PolsNoordkop4.29.0 min
22Mitch BrinkkemperSAV4.30.0 min
23Berend PostHera4.33.0 min
24Hugo VaderNova4.39.2 min
25Nadim AkbariNova5.27.9 min

Meisjes pupillen A2

1000m

Britte DuijnSAV3.43.7 min
Marloes DuijnSAV3.45.1 min
Marloes JansonDokev3.48.7 min
Chrissie BroersenSAV3.58.5 min
Tirsa DijkstraSAV4.02.9 min
Nathaly TimmermanNoordkop4.04.2 min
Lennie de RooHylas4.10.6 min
Chandra van der MeeNoordkop4.11.7 min
Kim EssenSAV4.12.8 min
Kerstin Witav Wieringemeer4.17.3 min
Lesley BuurNoordkop4.19.3 min
Michelle ZuurbierHera4.21.8 min
Vivian BrandhoffSAV4.23.3 min
Margje MulHera4.24.2 min
Merel BakkerHera4.37.1 min
Katinka JohnHera5.03.3 min
Inoka PostHera5.46.9 min

4x60m

1SAV35.7 sec
2Hera38.8 sec
3Noordkop39.2 sec

 Naam60mHoogspringenKogelstotenPunten
1Britte Duijn8.61.407.221799 ptn
2Marloes Duijn8.61.307.041710 ptn
3Chrissie Broersen9.61.305.851462 ptn
4Nathaly Timmerman9.81.106.441321 ptn
5Marloes Janson9.51.204.201292 ptn
6Tirsa Dijkstra9.71.154.771264 ptn
7Margje Mul9.81.104.861220 ptn
8Vivian Brandhoff10.51.106.291212 ptn
9Michelle Zuurbier10.11.055.211161 ptn
10Kerstin Wit9.91.005.301160 ptn
11Lesley Buur9.81.004.661132 ptn
12Merel Bakker10.31.054.501084 ptn
13Chandra van der Mee10.41.004.941065 ptn
14Lennie de Roo10.41.004.841058 ptn
15Kim Essen10.21.004.331049 ptn
16Liz Schouten10.21.004.031027 ptn
17Inoka Post10.71.004.601001 ptn
18Katinka John10.70.954.62967 ptn
19Anneloes Louwe11.41.053.89902 ptn