Schadenberg baancircuit

07-05-2004

Iedereen die foto's gemaakt heeft van deze wedstrijd kan deze naar ons mailen.

Mannen Veteranen

 

100m

1A.R. LenisAV Hera12.7 sec
2Herman HommenAV Wieringermeer13.2 sec
 

200m

1A.R. LenisAV Hera26.0 sec
2Herman HommenAV Wieringermeer27.1 sec
3Ben HagenAtvinnie28.6 sec
 

Speerwerpen

1Hans de VriesSAV30.24 m
2Theo v.d. SchaafAV Hylas23.06 m
 

Kogelstoten

1Jan BerkhoutAV Nova9.99 m
2Hans de VriesSAV9.54 m
3Theo v.d. SchaafAV Hylas7.37 m
 

Verspringen

1Jan BerkhoutAV Nova4.16 m
 

1000m

1Didier SenaySV Veendam2.42.8 min
2Ronald WieringAV Zaanland2.44.1 min
3Cock van der HulstAV Hera2.44.8 min
4Fred KaamAV Hylas2.50.0 min
5Humphrey Mijnals041652.56.4 min
6Jan BerkhoutAV Nova3.02.1 min
7A.M. van der Meché041653.02.6 min
8A.J. SnoekAV Hera3.07.6 min
9Jeroen EffingSportlust3.14.4 min
 

3000m

1Koen DudirkSAV9.27.8 min
2A.G.J. SjerpsSAV9.44.0 min
3Marcel WielinkLoopgroep Aart Stigter9.59.3 min
4Jan KreukSAV10.26.7 min
5Kees HoebenAV Hylas12.46.6 min
 

Vrouwen Veteranen

 

100m

1Afra KruijerAV Hera14.7 sec
 

200m

1Jacqueline Koenis-DrentAV Hera29.1 sec
2Afra KruijerAV Hera30.5 sec
 

1000m

1Marijke Ensing041653.30.2 min
 

3000m

1Erica SouvereinSAV11.28.5 min
2Marijke Ensing0416512.18.2 min
 

Vrouwen Senioren

 

1000m

1Margriet de JongAV Hylas3.04.6 min
 

3000m

1Marjolein SecrèveAV Phoenix10.23.6 min
 

Mannen Senioren

 

Speerwerpen

1Kik van SwolAV Hylas44.63 m
2Rob RietdijkAV Hylas40.21 m
3Robbert WolversAV Hylas38.71 m
4Arjan DekkerSAV31.70 m
 

Kogelstoten

1Sander StokAV 192311.14 m
2Robbert WolversAV Hylas10.44 m
3Joost LavènSV Noordkop10.39 m
4Eddy HaakmanSAV10.38 m
5Arjan DekkerSAV8.24 m
 

Verspringen

1Machiel MoesAV Zaanland5.25 m
 

100m

1Aartjan te VelthuisLeiden Atletiek11.8 sec
2Hans Wreesmann0416512.4 sec
3Edgar MiltenburgAVW13.2 sec
 

200m

1M. de GrootSV Noordkop24.2 sec
2Aartjan te VelthuisLeiden Atletiek24.4 sec
3Machiel MoesAV Zaanland25.2 sec
4Hans Wreesmann0416525.4 sec
5Edgar MiltenburgAVW27.0 sec
 

1000m

1Ruud StamAV Lycurgus2.40.1 min
2M. de GrootSV Noordkop2.40.8 min
3Vincent de BruijnAV Atverni2.44.8 min
4Peter MulderAV Phoenix2.46.6 min
5Jasja van der HorstAV Hylas2.55.3 min
6Ruben RomkesAV Zaanland3.01.7 min
 

3000m

1Willy DoesAV Hylas9.22.2 min
2Rob SchilderSAV9.38.8 min
3Marcel van LangenSAV9.49.4 min
4J.J. DeenSAV10.08.7 min
 

Jongens junioren A

 

100m

1Johan RitecoSV Noordkop11.8 sec
2Gary StrunksAV Hylas12.0 sec
3Nick WesterTrias12.3 sec
 

200m

1Remco BruinAV Hylas24.0 sec
2Sampath PraagmanAV Atverni25.0 sec
3Nick WesterTrias25.2 sec
 

Speerwerpen

1Mark de RijkNEA Volharding50.72 m
 

Kogelstoten

1Mark de RijkNEA Volharding11.71 m
2Johan RitecoSV Noordkop10.80 m
 

Verspringen

1Remco BruinAV Hylas5.84 m
 

1000m

1Michiel de RuiterAV Hera2.38.9 min
2Melvin Disco041652.41.5 min
3Tom BellordAV Hylas2.42.2 min
4Ashwin vd VlierAV Hylas3.04.1 min
 

3000m

1Michiel van BurinkAV Zaanland10.19.4 min
2Melvin Disco0416512.18.7 min
 

Meisjes junioren B

 

100m

1Gusta Elise KiljanSportlust14.5 sec
 

200m

1Gusta Elise KiljanSportlust30.9 sec
 

Speerwerpen

1Martina MoesAV Zaanland30.45 m
2Samantha KretéSV Noordkop21.56 m
 

Kogelstoten

1Maaike TesselaarSV Noordkop10.95 m
 

Verspringen

1Leonie NuyensSV Noordkop4.99 m
 

1000m

1Hestia Veldboer041653.27.3 min
 

Jongens junioren B

 

100m

1Ruud HoebenAV Hylas12.3 sec
2Doede Everhardus0416513.3 sec
 

200m

1Ronald KuinAV Trias23.3 sec
2Joris MoesAV Zaanland26.5 sec
3Doede Everhardus0416527.4 sec
4Paul v.d. GragtAV Hylas28.3 sec
5Kars v.d. GragtAV Hylas29.4 sec
 

Kogelstoten

1Jorik v.d. LaarSV Noordkop12.26 m
2Martien de JongSV Noordkop9.88 m
 

Speerwerpen

1Martien de JongSV Noordkop39.09 m
2Jorik v.d. LaarSV Noordkop30.86 m
3Loek BellordAV Hylas29.02 m
 

Verspringen

1Joris MoesAV Zaanland5.63 m
2Jeffrey BoermanAV Hylas5.11 m
3Bart van SchieAV Hylas4.71 m
4Paul v.d. GragtAV Hylas4.44 m
5Kars v.d. GragtAV Hylas4.29 m
 

1000m

1Solomon van BloklandAV '232.48.2 min
2Ronald KuinAV Trias2.49.4 min
3Niels van KaamAV Hylas2.58.0 min
4N. Angevare041653.04.0 min
5Ashley SchouwenaarSportlust3.33.3 min
6Jip van OtterlooSportlust3.40.8 min