Competitiefinale Junioren B

07-09-2003

       B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr 1e Serie (+1.0 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Sharon Wissink       87 GVAC          13.96  514
       2 Lotte Boogert        88 Phanos        14.44     
       3 Evelien v Engeland   86 Unitas        14.56     
       4 Ineke Boertien       87 GVAC          14.97     
       5 Leonie vd Plas       86 DeSpartaan    15.01     


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr 2e Serie (+1.1 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Kyoma Wang           87 Nea           13.27     
       2 Danielle Halman      87 GAC           13.66     
       3 Maaike Kok           86 Hylas         13.70  556
       4 Kimberley Catsman    87 AV'56         13.88     


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr 3e Serie (+0.1 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Eefje Genten         86 Unitas        13.30  623
       2 Simone Admiraal      86 PAC           13.32     
       3 Leonie Nijstad       87 AAC'61        13.50  589
       4 Rachael Scholten     88 GAC           13.52  586
       5 Lonneke Derriks      87 DeSpartaan    13.65  564
       6 Nathalie Hartog      87 Hylas         13.73     


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr 4e Serie (+0.7 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Laurinda Haak        86 PAC           12.70  732
       2 Eefke Daniels        87 HAC           13.09  660
       3 Arlinde de Wolf      87 AV'56         13.11  657
       4 Dianthe Huis         87 Nea           13.24  634
       5 Joan Plet            86 Phanos        13.42  603
       6 Marigje Jansen       87 ACW'66        13.56  579


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,400 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Denise Hovenkamp     86 AAC'61      1.06.11  605
       2 Hendrike Leendertse  87 AV'56       1.08.26
       3 Sanne Jansma         88 Hylas       1.09.61
       4 Rachel Lentjens      88 Unitas      1.12.02  466


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,400 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Sacha vd Zande       87 GAC         1.05.58
       2 Robin v Wechem       86 Phanos      1.08.75  540
       3 Josje Bazelmans      87 GVAC        1.09.39  525
       4 Maud van Hoof        86 Unitas      1.13.23


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,400 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Janneke Oosterink    87 GAC         1.03.76  667
       2 Manon vd Wouw        87 HAC         1.05.01  634
       3 Merel Hoogstraten    88 Nea         1.08.28  551
       4 Chantal Brugmans     87 Phanos      1.11.89


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,400 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Romara van Noort     86 DeSpartaan    56.66  887
       2 Laurinda Haak        86 PAC           58.46  826
       3 Raika Lenaarts       88 Hylas         59.55  791
       4 Marieke Riemens      86 AV'56       1.00.72  755
       5 Marigje Jansen       87 ACW'66      1.03.15  684


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,800 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Muriel Uriot         88 GAC         2.31.58  655
       2 Tessa van den Brand  86 Nea         2.43.68  534
       3 Annouk Huisman       87 Nea         2.45.71
       4 Marianneke Boertien  86 GVAC        2.50.39  475
       5 Ilona Sonke          86 AV'56       2.50.82
       6 Evy Mahieu           86 ACW'66      2.53.43
       7 Marije van Dijk      87 AAC'61      3.00.57


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,800 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Esther Schipper      87 Hylas       2.31.94
       2 Gudrun Uriot         88 GAC         2.35.39
       3 Iris van der Meer    87 DeSpartaan  2.41.71
       4 Jennifer Deekeling   89 Phanos      2.43.14  539
       5 Jolien de Haan       87 ACW'66      2.50.61  473
       6 Gwen Wulterkens      87 Unitas      2.59.87


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,800 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Yvonne Hak           86 Hylas       2.18.66  807
       2 Marieke vd Wal       88 AAC'61      2.18.82  805
       3 Fanny v Maanen       88 PAC         2.23.02  752
       4 Suzan Ruijters       86 Unitas      2.25.20  726
       5 Esther Vermue        88 AV'56       2.27.75  697
       6 Lotte Jacobs         88 HAC         2.28.00  694
       7 Sietske vd Weijden   88 DeSpartaan  2.33.80  631


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr horden 1e Serie (+0.3 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Amanda Spiljard      89 ACW'66        16.16  631
       2 Marina Speelman      88 AAC'61        17.64     
       3 Saskia Paulissen     87 Unitas        17.72     
       4 Desley van Dungen    86 ACW'66        21.62     


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr horden 2e Serie (-0.1 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Rianne Weltak        86 PAC           15.74  671
       2 Brenda Baar          87 GAC           16.29  619
       3 Josje Bazelmans      87 GVAC          16.53  597
       4 Marleen Humme        87 AV'56         17.23     
       5 Leonie Nijstad       87 AAC'61        17.49  515
       6 Eefke Daniels        87 HAC           17.85  486


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr horden 3e Serie (+1.6 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Marije Jansen        87 AV'56         14.49  807
       2 Romara van Noort     86 DeSpartaan    14.56  799
       3 Boudine Bouma        87 Nea           15.13  735
       4 Bregje Crolla        86 Unitas        15.28  719
       5 Joan Plet            86 Phanos        16.18  629
       6 Kirsty Mann          86 Hylas         16.35  613


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,4*100 mtr 1e Serie
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 GAC           1                       51.86  681
       2 Phanos        1                       52.90  634
       3 HAC           1                       53.38  613
       4 GVAC          1                       53.88  592
       5 ACW'66        1                       56.18  499
       6 DeSpartaan    1                          DQ     


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,4*100 mtr 2e Serie
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 AV'56         1                       49.86  775
         Nea           1                       49.86  775
       3 Hylas         1                       51.36  704
       4 Unitas        1                       51.37  703
       5 AAC'61        1                       52.07  671
       6 PAC           1                       54.78  555


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marije Langen        86 AAC'61         1.80 1034
       2 Kirsty Mann          86 Hylas          1.65  883
       3 Anouk Kragtwijk      88 DeSpartaan     1.55  779
         Danielle Luppers     88 Nea            1.55  779
       5 Sharon Wissink       87 GVAC           1.50  726
         Kirsten v Bokhorst   88 GAC            1.50  726
         Jolien de Haan       87 ACW'66         1.50  726
       8 Chantal Brugmans     87 Phanos         1.45  672
         Marieke Riemens      86 AV'56          1.45  672
         Harmke Berghuis      87 Hylas          1.45     
         Anouk Franken        86 PAC            1.45  672
         Suzan Ruijters       86 Unitas         1.45  672
         Mirte List           86 GAC            1.45     
         Manon vd Wouw        87 HAC            1.45  672
      15 Jennifer Deekeling   89 Phanos         1.35     


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt  Wind
       1 Marije Jansen        87 AV'56          5.62  822  +1.0
       2 Marije Langen        86 AAC'61         5.61  819  +1.0
       3 Boudine Bouma        87 Nea            5.43  778  +1.3
       4 Rianne Weltak        86 PAC            5.27  741  +0.3
       5 Brenda Baar          87 GAC            5.12  705  +1.0
       6 Claire Lablans       87 Phanos         4.92  657  +1.2
       7 Kirsten Klop         88 Unitas         4.91  655  +1.2
       8 Nienke Kragtwijk     87 DeSpartaan     4.89  650  +0.9
       9 Lieke van Heel       87 GVAC           4.86  643  +2.3
      10 Lonneke Derriks      87 DeSpartaan     4.74       +1.7
      11 Kimberley Catsman    87 AV'56          4.58       +1.6
      12 Janneke Oosterink    87 GAC            4.53       +1.6
      13 Esther Schreurs      87 Unitas         4.36       +1.7
      14 Maaike Kok           86 Hylas          4.35  515  +0.3
      15 Lotte Boogert        88 Phanos         4.28       +0.8
      16 Marit van Aggele     87 Nea            4.03       +1.1
      17 Isabel Zwaag         87 Hylas          4.00       +1.4
      18 Desley van Dungen    86 ACW'66         3.95  409  +1.0
      19 Anouk Franken        86 PAC            3.72       +1.1
      20 Karlijn Geelen       88 HAC            3.65  326  +1.1


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Fleur Beijnes        86 Hylas         13.42  805
       2 Fiere Janssen        86 Unitas        12.78  767
       3 Bianca Reuver        89 Nea           12.71  762
       4 Marlot de Jong       88 Phanos        12.40  744
       5 Mirte List           86 GAC           12.22  733
       6 Anouk Monnik         86 AAC'61        11.77  705
       7 Sarah vd Linden      87 PAC           11.68  699
       8 Natascha vd Linden   87 HAC           11.51  688
       9 Julia Heusden        89 PAC           11.32     
      10 Debby Bernhard       88 Phanos        10.53     
      11 Marielle Wouters     89 Unitas        10.30     
      12 Marlon Dek           87 AV'56          9.72  570
      13 Kimberly Wissink     87 GVAC           9.69  568
      14 Anouk Kragtwijk      88 DeSpartaan     9.30  541
         Svenja Busker        87 Nea            9.30     
      16 Arlinde de Wolf      87 AV'56          9.18     
      17 Jeanet van Loon      86 ACW'66         8.80  505
      18 Sara Gijzen          87 GAC            8.66     
      19 Marije Hut           87 AAC'61         8.65     
      20 Laura Brandon        88 Hylas          8.44     
         Evy Mahieu           86 ACW'66         8.44     
      22 Nienke ter Hoeve     86 DeSpartaan     8.43     
      23 Marianneke Boertien  86 GVAC           7.22     


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anouk Monnik         86 AAC'61        38.66  711
       2 Fleur Beijnes        86 Hylas         36.91  679
       3 Natascha vd Linden   87 HAC           36.02  662
       4 Marlot de Jong       88 Phanos        35.16  646
       5 Kirsten Klop         88 Unitas        31.53  575
       6 Bianca Reuver        89 Nea           29.84  541
       7 Julia Heusden        89 PAC           29.18  527
       8 Jeanet van Loon      86 ACW'66        28.09  504
       9 Sanne van de Ven     88 GVAC          27.12  484
      10 Elin v Bokhorst      86 GAC           26.64  473
      11 Marlon Dek           87 AV'56         26.27  465
      12 Kirsten Rutten       87 Unitas        26.10     
      13 Stephanie Haazen     89 PAC           25.99     
      14 Marije Hut           87 AAC'61        25.30     
      15 Kimberly Wissink     87 GVAC          24.57     
      16 Iris van der Meer    87 DeSpartaan    22.73  385
      17 Sara Gijzen          87 GAC           21.64     
      18 Svenja Busker        87 Nea           21.31     
      19 Leonie vd Plas       86 DeSpartaan    16.18     
      20 Laura Brandon        88 Hylas         15.10     


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bregje Crolla        86 Unitas        47.83  883
       2 Raika Lenaarts       88 Hylas         35.35  691
       3 Claire Lablans       87 Phanos        34.76  681
       4 Kirsten Rutten       87 Unitas        32.50     
       5 Sarah vd Linden      87 PAC           32.18  637
       6 Elin v Bokhorst      86 GAC           30.60  610
       7 Petra Luten          86 AAC'61        29.47  589
       8 Leonie Brok          87 ACW'66        29.10  582
       9 Debby Bernhard       88 Phanos        28.68     
      10 Marleen Humme        87 AV'56         27.78  558
      11 Carla de Koning      89 Nea           27.72  557
      12 Floor de Veer        87 GVAC          26.91  542
      13 Kirsten v Bokhorst   88 GAC           25.83     
      14 Nathalie Hartog      87 Hylas         25.20     
      15 Stephanie Haazen     89 PAC           24.86     
      16 Nienke Kragtwijk     87 DeSpartaan    24.85  502
      17 Denise Hovenkamp     86 AAC'61        24.62     
      18 Marit van Aggele     87 Nea           22.40     
      19 Lieke Raaymakers     87 HAC           21.08  424
      20 Ineke Boertien       87 GVAC          17.38     


    EINDSTAND   B-Jun. Meisjes
          Club                  PNT
       1  HYLAS                 7044
       2  AAC'61                7043
       3  PAC                   6812
       4  UNITAS                6789
       5  AV'56                 6778
       6  NEA                   6646
       7  GAC                   6455
       8  PHANOS                6345
       9  HAC                   5859
      10  DESPARTAAN            5738
      11  GVAC                  5666
      12  ACW'66                5592


       B-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 1e Serie (+1.4 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Oussama Riffi        86 Sprint        12.28     
       2 Roel Moonen          86 Unitas        12.53  476
       3 Brian Kool           86 Ilion         12.54     
       4 Darren Kolf          89 Nea           12.58     
       5 Kevin Hagens         87 AV'34         12.74     


      B-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 2e Serie (+1.2 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Michel de Regt       86 Ilion         11.92  597
       2 Benjamin Moerer      86 PAC           11.95     
       3 Jeroen Sanen         88 Spado         12.03  574
       4 Mark Bannink         87 Atletico73    12.41     
       5 Wouter Vogels        -- Unitas        12.76     


      B-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 3e Serie (+1.0 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Anton Kerver         86 PAC           11.44  701
       2 Erik Veldhoen        86 Hylas         11.82  618
       3 Purcy Marte          86 Nea           11.94  593
       4 Merijn Boon          87 Sprint        12.19  542
       5 Maarten Sanen        86 Spado         12.22     


      B-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 4e Serie (+1.0 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Paul Giesen          86 Atletico73    11.68  648
       2 Tom Kraan            86 deSperwers    11.73  637
       3 Mike van Kruchten    87 Phanos        11.86  610
       4 Rens Hey             86 Attila        11.96  589
       5 Remco Bruin          86 Hylas         12.09     
       6 Hidde Egbers         86 AV'34         12.47  488


      B-Jun. Jongens ,400 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Leon Dekker          86 Hylas         56.86  535
       2 Jeroen Sanen         88 Spado         58.67  474
       3 Steef Wildenbeest    87 Atletico73    58.73
       4 Jayton v 't Klooster 87 Phanos        59.17
       5 Sebastiaan Weijers   87 deSperwers  1.01.63  383


      B-Jun. Jongens ,400 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ruben Esajas         86 PAC           53.72  650
       2 Pepijn Droog         86 PAC           54.72
       3 Yoran Zeilemaker     87 Nea           55.20  594
       4 Collin Alberts       86 Unitas        55.54  582
       5 Milan de Maat        86 Sprint        55.61  579
       6 Martin Ganeff        87 Ilion         59.32

      B-Jun. Jongens ,400 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anton Groefsema      86 Atletico73    52.25  709
       2 Daniel Franken       87 AV'34         52.68  691
       3 Boy Coolen           86 Attila        52.87  684
       4 Ronnie van Munster   86 Phanos        53.59  655
       5 Marc Los             86 Ilion         54.77  610


      B-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jesse vd Burg        88 Ilion       2.13.76  534
       2 Olivier Wijsman      87 AV'34       2.18.07
       3 Jochem Doolaard      86 PAC         2.20.25
       4 Dennis Jansen        87 Atletico73  2.24.61
       5 Mark de Graaf        86 Spado       2.26.44  374
       6 Sjors van Laar       87 Unitas      2.42.73


      B-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maikel Klaassen      87 Attila      2.09.74
       2 Ridzert Beetstra     87 Phanos      2.10.78  577
       3 Jelle Schoemaker     87 Atletico73  2.11.70  563
       4 Youri Tonino         86 PAC         2.16.97  491
       5 Pascal Sweet         86 Unitas      2.19.91  453
       6 Sander Taal          87 Ilion       2.27.60


      B-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Martijn Bartelson    87 Nea         2.01.19  727
       2 Oussama Riffi        86 Sprint      2.05.55  656
       3 Ron Szigeti          87 Attila      2.07.86  620
       4 Tom Bellord          86 Hylas       2.08.51  610
       5 Lex Regtop           86 AV'34       2.08.56  610
       6 Stefan Wessel        87 deSperwers  2.09.73  592


      B-Jun. Jongens ,1500 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rens Huyben          86 Attila      4.25.44  621
       2 Robin Meijer         87 deSperwers  4.47.84  477
       3 Dirk Huybregts       86 Sprint      4.53.32  445
       4 Roel Nass            89 Atletico73  4.54.22  440
       5 Kevin Hagens         87 AV'34       5.01.35
       6 Stijn Peeters        88 Sprint      5.08.50
       7 Dennis Vaneman       86 Ilion       5.10.89


      B-Jun. Jongens ,1500 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tom Wiggers          87 Hylas       4.08.91  743
       2 Amar Lalta           88 PAC         4.18.19  673
       3 Eelco Sintnicolaas   87 AV'34       4.22.29  643
       4 Niels Buntink        86 Spado       4.28.13  602
       5 Lennert Kleinjans    86 Unitas      4.30.55  586
       6 Marck Nieuwendijk    87 Nea         4.32.18  575
       7 Ricardo Groeneveld   87 Ilion       4.38.45  534
       8 Tjendo Samuel        89 Phanos      4.56.97  425
       9 Dion Wissink         86 atletico73  5.12.76


      B-Jun. Jongens ,110 mtr horden 1e Serie (+0.1 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Rens Hey             86 Attila        17.93     
       2 Lars Joosten         87 Unitas        18.43     
       3 Ties Jansen          87 Atletico73    18.78  527
       4 Matthijs Plijnaar    86 deSperwers    19.40  486


      B-Jun. Jongens ,110 mtr horden 2e Serie (+0.8 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Jeroen Schmitz       87 Ilion         16.11     
       2 Tommy Schakenbos     86 Hylas         16.62     
       3 Haman Benziar        87 Attila        16.89  670
       4 Tim Ficheroux        87 Sprint        17.15     
       5 Roel Driever         87 Atletico73    23.33     


      B-Jun. Jongens ,110 mtr horden 3e Serie (+0.9 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Ruben Esajas         86 PAC           15.25  822
       2 Daniel Franken       87 AV'34         15.99  750
       3 Okko Naninga         86 Spado         16.10  740
       4 Duby Ballak          86 Unitas        16.40  712
       5 Erwin Overgaauw      86 Sprint        16.91  668


      B-Jun. Jongens ,110 mtr horden 4e Serie (-0.4 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Jorn Bakker          87 Ilion         14.77  873
       2 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas         14.96  853
       3 Purcy Marte          86 Nea           15.25  822
       4 Ingmar Vos           86 PAC           15.38     
       5 Mike van Kruchten    87 Phanos        15.79  769


      B-Jun. Jongens ,4*100 mtr 1e Serie
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 Atletico73    1                       45.26  730
       2 Nea           1                       45.44  720
       3 Attila        1                       45.81  699
       4 deSperwers    1                       46.47  662
       5 Spado         1                       47.29  618
       6 Unitas        1                          DQ     


      B-Jun. Jongens ,4*100 mtr 2e Serie
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 Phanos        1                       45.00  745
       2 PAC           1                       45.34  725
       3 Ilion         1                       45.53  714
       4 Hylas         1                       46.16  679
       5 AV'34         1                       46.35  668
       6 Sprint        1                       47.97  582


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ingmar Vos           86 PAC            1.95  813
       2 Mark Jongen          87 Ilion          1.80  680
         Okko Naninga         86 Spado          1.80  680
         Emiel Roobeek        86 AV'34          1.80  680
         Tom Heijens          87 Hylas          1.80  680
         Wout van Wengerden   87 Nea            1.80  680
       7 Tim Snijders         87 PAC            1.70     
         Haman Benziar        87 Attila         1.70  587
         Erwin Overgaauw      86 Sprint         1.70  587
      10 Robbert Langenberg   87 Spado          1.65     
         Daniel Wanders       86 AV'34          1.65     
         Ronnie van Munster   86 Phanos         1.65  540
         Tim Ficheroux        87 Sprint         1.65     
      14 Mark Bannink         87 Atletico73     1.60  492
         Rowan Seesink        86 Atletico73     1.60     
         Tommy Schakenbos     86 Hylas          1.60     
         Sammy Ballak         86 Unitas         1.60  492
      18 Stefan Wessel        87 deSperwers     1.55  444


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt  Wind
       1 Yuri Engels          86 Attila         6.28  667  +1.3
       2 Hidde Egbers         86 AV'34          6.26  662  +2.1
       3 Tijmen Meijer        88 Nea            6.19  647  +0.4
       4 Anton Kerver         86 PAC            6.15  638  +1.1
       5 Erik Veldhoen        86 Hylas          6.08  623  +1.0
       6 Michel de Regt       86 Ilion          5.80  560  +1.9
       7 Ridzert Beetstra     87 Phanos         5.74  546  +0.5
       8 Merijn Boon          87 Sprint         5.72  542  +0.2
       9 Tim de Winkel        87 PAC            5.69       +0.0
      10 Nick Eversdijk       88 Sprint         5.67       +1.7
      11 Darren Kolf          89 Nea            5.63       +2.6
      12 Lex Regtop           86 AV'34          5.54       +1.5
      13 Brian Kool           86 Ilion          5.46       +1.6
      14 Emiel Flart          86 deSperwers     5.44  477  +2.2
      15 Maarten Sanen        86 Spado          5.37  460  +1.5
      16 Steef Wildenbeest    87 Atletico73     5.23  427  +2.3
      17 Ties Jansen          87 Atletico73     5.22       +2.2
      18 Collin Alberts       86 Unitas         5.19  417  +1.7
      19 Wouter Vogels        -- Unitas         4.85       +0.0
      20 Maarten Munniks      87 Hylas          4.66       +1.5


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Hinkstap-springen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt  Wind
       1 Emiel Roobeek        86 AV'34         13.37  715  +1.4
       2 Berry Koolstra       86 Ilion         12.18  588  +1.0
       3 Remco Aubert         86 PAC           11.95  562  +1.5
       4 Remco Bruin          86 Hylas         11.54  517  +0.8
       5 Duby Ballak          86 Unitas        11.53  515  +0.6
       6 Yoran Zeilemaker     87 Nea           11.08  464  +1.0
       7 Tim Zwiep            87 Spado         10.95  449  +1.3
       8 Marck Nieuwendijk    87 Nea           10.89       +0.9
       9 Kris Giesen          87 Atletico73    10.73  424  +1.5
      10 Jayton v 't Klooster 87 Phanos        10.69  419  +1.6
      11 Milan de Maat        86 Sprint        10.65  415  +1.4
      12 Ronnie vd Akker      87 Sprint        10.61       +0.9
      13 Matthijs Plijnaar    86 deSperwers    10.46  392  +1.4
      14 Ramon Roerdink       86 Attila        10.45  391  +1.9


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Polsstokhoog
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Wout van Wengerden   87 Nea            4.40  909
       2 Jorn Bakker          87 Ilion          4.30  884
       3 Eelco Sintnicolaas   87 AV'34          3.90  781
       4 Michel Bernhard      86 Phanos         3.40  645
         Yuri Engels          86 Attila         3.40  645
       6 Sammy Ballak         86 Unitas         3.20  587
         Remon Waas           86 PAC            3.20  587
       8 Tom Kraan            86 deSperwers     3.10  558
         Roel Driever         87 Atletico73     3.10  558
      10 Tim Zwiep            87 Spado          3.00  528
      11 Ronnie vd Akker      87 Sprint         2.90  498
      12 Tom Bellord          86 Hylas          2.70  436


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ivo de Bruin         86 Phanos        13.08  670
       2 Dirk Huybregts       86 Sprint        12.60  639
       3 Paul Giesen          86 Atletico73    12.37  624
       4 Berry Koolstra       86 Ilion         12.14  609
       5 Erwin Wagenaar       86 Spado         12.12  608
       6 Sibe Meerdink        87 AV'34         11.98  599
       7 Daniel Eiras         86 PAC           11.73  582
       8 Emiel Flart          86 deSperwers    11.60  573
       9 Ramon Roerdink       86 Attila        11.27  550
      10 Martijn Bouwmeester  86 AV'34         10.95     
      11 Gary Strunks         86 Hylas         10.85  521
      12 Stephan Dekker       87 Ilion         10.43     
      13 Erik ter Horst       87 Atletico73     9.96     
      14 nick Jenniskens      86 Unitas         9.94  456
      15 Martijn Bartelson    87 Nea            9.21  401
      16 Sebastiaan Weijers   87 deSperwers     8.51     
      17 Martijn Rasenberg    87 Attila         8.04     
      18 Loe Klink            87 Nea            8.00     


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ivo de Bruin         86 Phanos        45.17  785
       2 Sibe Meerdink        87 AV'34         41.57  717
       3 Erwin Wagenaar       86 Spado         36.66  618
       4 Kevin Cardinaal      86 PAC           36.35  612
       5 Ralf Themme          87 deSperwers    35.46  594
       6 Daniel Eiras         86 PAC           35.08     
       7 Rody Kiekens         88 Hylas         32.25  525
       8 Michiel Cremers      87 Sprint        31.70  512
       9 Boy Coolen           86 Attila        31.54  509
      10 Tijs v Erve          86 Attila        30.97     
      11 Pascal Sweet         86 Unitas        30.56  487
      12 Nick Eversdijk       88 Sprint        30.46     
      13 Max Woesthof         87 Nea           30.14  477
      14 Stephan Dekker       87 Ilion         29.34  459
      15 Bjorn Blommerde      87 Spado         26.35     
      16 Erik ter Horst       87 Atletico73    24.85  351
      17 Dennis Jansen        87 Atletico73    23.21     
      18 Loe Klink            87 Nea           21.62     


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bjorn Blommerde      87 Spado         60.64  769
       2 Michel Bernhard      86 Phanos        57.63  732
       3 Tim Snijders         87 PAC           54.10  687
       4 Martijn Bouwmeester  86 AV'34         53.63  681
       5 Tom Heijens          87 Hylas         49.53  627
       6 Michiel Cremers      87 Sprint        46.55  586
       7 Daniel Wanders       86 AV'34         46.30     
       8 Mark Jongen          87 Ilion         42.66  530
       9 Sonny Coolen         -- Attila        41.26  510
      10 Tijs v Erve          86 Attila        39.38     
      11 Anton Groefsema      86 Atletico73    37.75  457
      12 Tijmen Meijer        88 Nea           36.58  439
      13 Ralf Themme          87 deSperwers    36.17  432
      14 nick Jenniskens      86 Unitas        35.86  427
      15 Kris Giesen          87 Atletico73    34.99     
      16 Robin Meijer         87 deSperwers    34.33     
      17 Leon Dekker          86 Hylas         33.82     
      18 Max Woesthof         87 Nea           31.12     
      19 Paul Konings         87 Unitas        21.40     


    EINDSTAND   B-Jun. Jongens
          Club                  PNT
       1  AV'34                 8685
       2  PAC                   8543
       3  ILION                 8172
       4  PHANOS                8118
       5  NEA                   8048
       6  HYLAS                 7967
       7  ATTILA                7742
       8  SPADO                 7494
       9  SPRINT                7251
      10  ATLETICO73            6950
      11  DESPERWERS            6707
      12  UNITAS                6190