Viaanse Molen Games

13-04-2003

      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr 1e Serie (-3.4 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Rick Jansen          91 Zuidwal       12.39
       2 Van Harmelwaard      91 NEA           12.61
       3 Jeffrey van der Park 91 DOKEV         12.88
       4 Justin Ory           91 Hylas         13.13
       5 Timo Peerdeman       91 Hollandia     13.59
       6 Ricardo Olivier      91 DEM           13.82

      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr 2e Serie (-2.9 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Tom Heiblom          91 Hylas         12.47
       2 Menno Schouten       91 Lycurgus      12.63
       3 Mark Veldhoen        91 Hylas         13.07
       4 Ronald van der Gragt 91 Hylas         13.43
       5 Kevin Kieft          91 Hylas         14.37

      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr 3e Serie (-3.3 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Robin Lagrand        91 Castricum     11.80
       2 Buddy Oosterman      91 Hylas         12.65
       3 Floris Hageman       91 Hylas         13.31
       4 Bob de Groot         91 Haarlem       13.33
       5 Klaas van Harselaar  91 DEM           13.64
       6 Tim Veldhoen         91 Hylas         14.34

      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr ,Finale (-3.3 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Robin Lagrand        91 Castricum     11.74
       2 Rick Jansen          91 Zuidwal       12.37
       3 Tom Heiblom          91 Hylas         12.45
       4 Menno Schouten       91 Lycurgus      12.58
       5 Buddy Oosterman      91 Hylas         12.66
       6 Van Harmelwaard      91 NEA           13.13

      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club        Prest.
       1 Menno Schouten       91 Lycurgus    1.53.41
       2 Jeffrey van der Park 91 DOKEV       2.00.46
       3 Floris Hageman       91 Hylas       2.02.03
       4 Timo Peerdeman       91 Hollandia   2.06.52
       5 Mark Veldhoen        91 Hylas       2.10.12
       6 Bob de Groot         91 Haarlem     2.11.22
       7 Thom Commadeur       91 Hera        2.15.44
       8 Ricardo Olivier      91 DEM         2.15.87
       9 Ronald van der Gragt 91 Hylas       2.16.19
      10 Tim Veldhoen         87 Hylas       2.23.89

      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie (-2.1 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Van Harmelwaard      91 NEA           16.51
       2 Mark Veldhoen        91 Hylas         16.98
       3 Jeffrey van der Park 91 DOKEV         18.95
       4 Tim Veldhoen         91 Hylas         19.56

      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie (-2.2 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Buddy Oosterman      91 Hylas         17.03
       2 Kevin Kieft          91 Hylas         17.06
       3 Timo Peerdeman       91 Hollandia     19.56

      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr horden ,Finale (-3.4 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Van Harmelwaard      91 NEA           16.50
       2 Kevin Kieft          91 Hylas         16.99
       3 Buddy Oosterman      91 Hylas         17.31
       4 Mark Veldhoen        91 Hylas         17.39
       5 Jeffrey van der Park 91 DOKEV         19.12

      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Robin Lagrand        91 Castricum      4.68
       2 Menno Schouten       91 Lycurgus       4.24
       3 Jeffrey v.d. Park    87 DOKEV          4.21
       4 Buddy Oosterman      91 Hylas          4.17
       5 Tom Heiblom          91 Hylas          4.14
       6 Kevin Kieft          91 Hylas          4.00
       7 Mark Veldhoen        91 Hylas          3.82
       8 Thom Commadeur       91 Hera           3.72
       9 Tim Veldhoen         91 Hylas          3.63
      10 Floris Hageman       91 Hylas          3.58
      11 Rick Jansen          91 Zuidwal        3.56
      12 Ricardo Olivier      91 DEM            3.55
         Ronald van der Gragt 91 Hylas          3.55
      14 Timo Peerdeman       91 Hollandia      3.46
      15 Justin Ory           91 Hylas          3.31
      16 Klaas van Harselaar  91 DEM            3.14

      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Robin Lagrand        91 Castricum      8.31
       2 Tom Heiblom          91 Hylas          7.22
       3 Van Harmelwaard      91 NEA            6.63
       4 Thom Commadeur       91 Hera           6.49
       5 Kevin Kieft          91 Hylas          6.40
       6 Mark Veldhoen        91 Hylas          6.02
       7 Ronald van der Gragt 91 Hylas          6.00
       8 Tim Veldhoen         91 Hylas          5.69
       9 Klaas van Harselaar  91 DEM            5.62
      10 Buddy Oosterman      91 Hylas          5.57
      11 Jeffrey van der Park 91 DOKEV          5.44
      12 Timo Peerdeman       91 Hollandia      5.00

       D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs, Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Ricardo Olivier      91 DEM           16.73
       2 Jeffrey van der Park 91 DOKEV         14.19
       3 Timo Peerdeman       91 Hollandia     12.47
       4 Tim Veldhoen         91 Hylas         10.16

      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr 1e Serie (-4.1 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Erik Weiss           90 Hylas         12.38
       2 Leo Veenstra         90 AAC           12.64
       3 Vincent Vollbehr     90 DEM           13.07
       4 Koen Amse            90 DEM           13.44
       5 Wim Lutter           90 GRONINGEN     14.56

      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr 2e Serie (-2.9 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Bart van Schie       90 Hylas         12.02
       2 Julian van Oort      90 Hylas         12.38
       3 Joost Bout           90 Hylas         12.57
       4 Sander Schipper      90 DEM           12.85
       5 Sven van Doodewaerd  90 Lycurgus      13.74

      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr 3e Serie (-3.5 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Hesdey Flanders      90 Hylas         11.74
       2 Dion Kramer          90 Hylas         11.87
       3 Sjoerd Ponstein      90 Phanos        12.36
       4 Roy Schoenmaker      90 Castricum     14.26

      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr ,Finale (-3.5 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Hesdey Flanders      90 Hylas         11.83
       2 Dion Kramer          90 Hylas         11.89
       3 Bart van Schie       90 Hylas         12.14
       4 Julian van Oort      90 Hylas         12.69

      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club        Prest.
       1 Brian Vriend         90 Lycurgus    1.41.81
       2 Dion Kramer          90 Hylas       1.46.85
       3 Julian van Oort      90 Hylas       1.50.88
       4 Stevo Todorovic      90 Castricum   1.52.55
       5 Renzo Hoebe          90 Castricum   1.58.32
       6 Hesdey Flanders      90 Hylas       2.04.18
       7 Bas Lok              90 Lycurgus    2.04.96
       8 BjŲrn Vennema        90 AAC         2.08.71
       9 Koen Amse            90 DEM         2.10.50
      10 Roy Schoenmaker      90 Castricum   2.13.43
      11 Kars van der Gragt   90 Hylas       2.15.85
      12 Sander Schipper      90 DEM         2.17.27
      13 Wim Lutter           90 GRONINGEN   2.22.69

      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie (-1.7 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 BjŲrn Vennema        90 AAC           15.27
       2 Kars van der Gragt   90 Hylas         15.52
       3 Julian van Oort      90 Hylas         15.99
       4 Stevo Todorovic      90 Castricum     16.10
       5 Bas Lok              90 Lycurgus      16.48
       6 Sven van Doodewaerd  90 Lycurgus      17.67

      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie (-1.4 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Dion Kramer          90 Hylas         14.66
       2 Kaz Jansen           90 AAC           15.41
       3 Leo Veenstra         90 AAC           15.72
       4 Brian Vriend         90 Lycurgus      16.47
       5 Rik Veenstra         90 GRONINGEN     18.81
         Sjoerd Ponstein      90 Phanos        DSQ

      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr horden ,Finale (-3.0 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Dion Kramer          90 Hylas         14.91
       2 Julien van Oort      90 Hylas         15.27
       3 Leo Veenstra         90 AAC           15.58
       4 Kaz Jansen           90 AAC           16.19
         Kars van der Gragt   90 Hylas         DSQ

      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Brian Vriend         90 Lycurgus       4.69
       2 Bas Lok              90 Lycurgus       4.50
       3 Sjoerd Ponstein      90 Phanos         4.49
       4 Dion Kramer          90 Hylas          4.24
       5 Kars van der Gragt   90 Hylas          4.18
       6 Stevo Todorovic      90 Castricum      4.18
       7 Julian van Oort      90 Hylas          4.14
       8 Joost Bout           90 Hylas          4.10
       9 Koen Amse            90 DEM            3.87
      10 Hesdey Flanders      90 Hylas          3.72
      11 Sven van Doodewaerd  90 Lycurgus       3.65
      12 Sander Schipper      90 DEM            3.43
      13 Roy Schoenmaker      90 Castricum      3.23
      14 Rik Veenstra         90 GRONINGEN      3.18

      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Bart van Schie       90 Hylas          9.86
       2 Jermo Agema          90 Noordkop       9.64
       3 Vincent Vollbehr     90 DEM            8.67
       4 Kaz Jansen           90 AAC            8.24
       5 Renzo Hoebe          90 Castricum      7.79
       6 Koen Amse            90 DEM            7.73
       7 Joost Bout           90 Hylas          7.48
       8 Wim Lutter           90 GRONINGEN      6.75
       9 Rik Veenstra         90 GRONINGEN      6.46

      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Brian Vriend         90 Lycurgus      35.17
       2 Leo Veenstra         90 AAC           29.02
       3 Julian van Oort      90 Hylas         28.92
       4 BjŲrn Vennema        90 AAC           27.54
       5 Bart van Schie       90 Hylas         26.90
       6 Vincent Vollbehr     90 DEM           26.63
       7 Sjoerd Ponstein      90 Phanos        25.41
       8 Kaz Jansen           90 AAC           24.67
       9 Stevo Todorovic      90 Castricum     23.13
      10 Kars van der Gragt   90 Hylas         22.45
      11 Koen Amse            90 DEM           21.77
      12 Jermo Agema          90 Noordkop      20.43
      13 Renzo Hoebe          90 Castricum     20.36
      14 Dion Kramer          90 Hylas         20.12
      15 Rik Veenstra         90 GRONINGEN     14.46

      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr 1e Serie (-1.7 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Carola v Wagtendonk  91 Hylas          8.82
       2 Valery Brandse       91 AAC            9.37
       3 Yvonne Apeldoorn     91 Hylas          9.45
       4 Kristel Eggink       91 DEM           10.01

      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr 2e Serie (-2.3 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Debora vander Heyden 91 Haarlem        9.41
       2 Desirť Melchiot      91 Hylas          9.51
       3 Simone Dekker        91 Hollandia      9.83
       4 Cindy Kiekens        91 Hylas          9.99
       5 Esther Meijer        91 Noordkop      10.36

      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr 3e Serie (-2.0 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Sharda Zuurbier      91 DOKEV          8.84
       2 Anouk Lely           91 Noordkop       9.89
       3 Chantal Bakker       91 DEM            9.97
       4 Anouk Rooijmans      91 DEM           10.64

      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr 4e Serie (-1.9 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Kim Flucht           91 NEA            9.46
       2 Simone de Jong       91 A.K.U.         9.59
       3 Ishi Evalyne         91 Hylas         10.43
       4 Shabnam Sarwarzadeh  91 Hylas         10.43
       5 Miranda Noom         91 DEM           12.49

      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr ,Finale (-3.5 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Carola v Wagtendonk  91 Hylas          8.65
       2 Sharda Zuurbier      91 DOKEV          8.80
       3 Debora vander Heyden 91 Haarlem        9.30
       4 Kim Flucht           91 NEA            9.50
       5 Yvonne Apeldoorn     91 Hylas          9.51

      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club        Prest.
       1 Yvonne Apeldoorn     91 Hylas       1.54.23
       2 Lisette Guit         91 NEA         1.56.02
       3 Michelle Edel        91 NEA         1.58.40
       4 Kim FlŁcht           91 NEA         2.02.33
       5 Kristel Eggink       91 DEM         2.02.90
       6 Esther Meijer        91 Noordkop    2.04.50
       7 Simone de Jong       91 A.K.U.      2.05.49
       8 Desirť Melchiot      91 Hylas       2.06.08
       9 Valery Brandse       91 AAC         2.09.86

      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie (-2.5 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Carola v Wagtendonk  91 Hylas         11.60
       2 Sharda Zuurbier      91 DOKEV         12.13
       3 Lisanne Schol        91 NEA           12.72
       4 Lisette Guit         91 NEA           12.85
       5 Chantal Bakker       91 DEM           13.88
       6 Tanja Reuver         91 NEA           13.89

      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie (-3.1 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Renee van Adrichem   91 NEA           11.14
       2 Maxime van Roode     91 NEA           11.19
       3 Yvonne Apeldoorn     91 Hylas         12.77
       4 Cindy Kiekens        91 Hylas         13.18
       5 Isis Veer            91 Hollandia     13.19

      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr horden ,Finale (-3.5 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Maxime van Roode     91 NEA           11.06
       2 Renee van Adrichem   91 NEA           11.26
       3 Carola v Wagtendonk  91 Hylas         12.13
       4 Lisanne Schol        91 NEA           12.39
       5 Yvonne Apeldoorn     91 Hylas         13.38

      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Renee van Adrichem   91 NEA            4.23
       2 Maxime van Roode     91 NEA            4.20
       3 Carola v Wagtendonk  91 Hylas          4.03
       4 Desirť Melchiot      91 Hylas          3.94
       5 Sharda Zuurbier      91 DOKEV          3.93
       6 Lisette Guit         91 NEA            3.86
       7 Yvonne Apeldoorn     91 Hylas          3.85
       8 Debora vander Heyden 91 Haarlem        3.80
       9 Tanja Reuver         91 NEA            3.74
      10 Kim Flucht           91 NEA            3.62
      11 Anouk Lely           91 Noordkop       3.61
      12 Chantal Bakker       91 DEM            3.58
      13 Simone de Jong       91 A.K.U.         3.56
      14 Simone Dekker        91 Hollandia      3.55
         Valery Brandse       91 AAC            3.55
      16 Isis Veer            91 Hollandia      3.54
      17 Lisanne Schol        91 NEA            3.32
      18 Ishi Evalyne         91 Hylas          3.26
      19 Anouk Rooijmans      91 DEM            3.13
      20 Nora Wilbrink        91 DEM            3.11
      21 Esther Meijer        91 Noordkop       3.08
      22 Shabnam Sarwarzadeh  91 Hylas          2.72
      23 Miranda Noom         91 DEM            2.57
      24 Raissa Kok           91 Castricum      2.45

      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tanja Reuver         86 NEA            9.40
       2 Cindy Kiekens        91 Hylas          9.38
       3 Michelle Edel        91 NEA            8.38
       4 Carola v Wagtendonk  91 Hylas          8.25
       5 Debora vander Heyden 91 Haarlem        8.07
       6 Sharda Zuurbier      91 DOKEV          7.92
       7 Kristel Eggink       91 DEM            7.86
       8 Raissa Kok           91 Castricum      7.50
       9 Anouk Rooijmans      91 DEM            6.44
      10 Nora Wilbrink        91 DEM            6.31
      11 Desirť Melchiot      91 Hylas          6.26
      12 Miranda Noom         91 DEM            5.30

      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Lisanne Schol        91 NEA           22.65
       2 Sharda Zuurbier      91 DOKEV         20.47
       3 Michelle Edel        91 NEA           18.83
       4 Carola v Wagtendonk  91 Hylas         18.12
       5 Renee van Adrichem   91 NEA           17.04
       6 Isis Veer            91 Hollandia     16.52
       7 Cindy Kiekens        91 Hylas         15.71
       8 Tanja Reuver         91 NEA           14.71
       9 Maxime van Roode     91 NEA           14.15
      10 Raissa Kok           91 Castricum     14.04
      11 Nora Wilbrink        91 DEM           13.31
      12 Yvonne Apeldoorn     91 Hylas         10.68

      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr 1e Serie (-3.4 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Lianne Koopman       90 Castricum      9.24
       2 Kitty Calis          90 DEM            9.97
       3 Brigitte Olijhoek    90 Hollandia     10.29

      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr 2e Serie (-3.1 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Nicky van Leuveren   90 AAC            8.96
       2 Tara van Schie       90 Haarlem        9.20
       3 Inge Muntjewerff     90 DEM            9.41
       4 Britt Ootes          90 Hollandia      9.48
       5 Rianne Mezman        90 DEM           10.01
       6 Annelies van de Ven  90 Hylas         10.44

      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr 3e Serie (-2.8 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Thaisa Huis          90 NEA            8.81
       2 Tiffany Boersma      90 AAC            8.99
       3 Sandra Spillekom     90 DEM            9.29
       4 Mandy Bouwmeester    90 AAC            9.30
       5 Michelle Post        90 Noordkop       9.45
       6 Tanith van Campen    90 Noordkop       9.74

      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr 4e Serie (-3.4 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Emke de Weerd        90 Castricum     10.34

      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr ,Finale (-5.3 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Thaisa Huis          90 NEA            8.82
       2 Nicky van Leuveren   90 AAC            9.03
       3 Tiffany Boersma      90 AAC            9.21
       4 Tara van Schie       90 Haarlem        9.24
       5 Lianne Koopman       90 Castricum      9.33
       6 Sandra Spillekom     90 DEM            9.69

      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club        Prest.
       1 Lianne Koopman       90 Castricum   1.52.45
       2 Jessie Geel          90 DEM         1.55.19
       3 Anne Thunissen       90 AAC         2.02.13
       4 Rianne Mezman        90 DEM         2.17.17

      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr horden (-2.0 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Thaisa Huis          90 NEA           10.06
       2 Annelies Laan        90 Hollandia     11.71
       3 Miranda Schrama      90 DEM           12.01
       4 Tiffany Boersma      90 AAC           12.99
       5 Emke de Weerd        90 Castricum     14.87

      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Nicky van Leuveren   90 AAC            4.53
       2 Lianne Koopman       90 Castricum      4.44
       3 Tara van Schie       90 Haarlem        4.24
       4 Britt Ootes          90 Hollandia      4.14
       5 Michelle Post        90 Noordkop       3.93
       6 Mandy Bouwmeester    90 AAC            3.92
       7 Anne Thunissen       90 AAC            3.89
       8 Inge Muntjewerff     90 DEM            3.82
       9 Sandra Spillekom     90 DEM            3.77
      10 Tiffany Boersma      90 AAC            3.70
      11 Miranda Schrama      90 DEM            3.64
      12 Emke de Weerd        90 Castricum      3.63
      13 Tanith van Campen    90 Noordkop       3.62
      14 Brigitte Olijhoek    90 Hollandia      3.49
      15 Rianne Mezman        90 DEM            3.31
      16 Annelies van de Ven  90 Hylas          3.30
      17 Pamela Hermus        90 Haarlem        2.82

      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Tara van Schie       90 Haarlem       10.14
       2 Annelies Laan        90 Hollandia      9.32
       3 Tanith van Campen    90 Noordkop       8.90
       4 Kitty Calis          90 DEM            8.66
       5 Mandy Bouwmeester    90 AAC            8.48
       6 Rianne Mezman        90 DEM            7.34
       7 Pamela Hermus        90 Haarlem        6.01

      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Annelies Laan        90 Hollandia     26.44
       2 Anne Thunissen       90 AAC           26.17
       3 Michelle Post        90 Noordkop      22.46
       4 Sandra Spillekom     90 DEM           21.90
       5 Kitty Calis          90 DEM           21.48
       6 Emke de Weerd        90 Castricum     20.01
       7 Inge Muntjewerff     90 DEM           19.41
       8 Thaisa Huis          90 NEA           19.07
       9 Brigitte Olijhoek    90 Hollandia     15.62
      10 Miranda Schrama      90 DEM           12.43
      11 Britt Ootes          90 Hollandia     12.15
      12 Annelies van de Ven  90 Hylas          6.15

      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 1e Serie (-3.1 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 Hylas         13.14
       2 Jean-Paul Jonkers    89 Ava 81        13.80
       3 Ferry Mamoush        88 AAC           14.58
       4 AloÔs Bode           89 Hylas         16.12

      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 2e Serie (-2.8 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Gijs van Harselaar   89 DEM           14.83
       2 Patrick Sneevliet    89 Hylas         14.87
       3 Rik Schakenbos       89 Hylas         15.94
       4 Yorick Sijsling      89 Spirit        16.85

      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 3e Serie (-2.8 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Darren Kolf          89 NEA           12.99
       2 Norbert Hoven        88 AAC           14.66
       3 BjŲrn van Doodewaerd 89 Lycurgus      14.87
       4 David van Maurik     89 Noordkop      14.94
       5 Sem van de Kamer     89 Hylas         14.95

      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 4e Serie (-4.4 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Frank Dekker         88 Hollandia     13.36
       2 Tim Jansen           88 Zuidwal       13.45
       3 Koen Buijtendijk     88 Hollandia     14.49
       4 Jeffrey Boerman      89 Hylas         14.49
       5 Thijs van Woudenberg 89 Zuidwal       14.60
       6 Raymond Reek         89 Hylas         15.97

      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 5e Serie (-2.5 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Oskar Jansen         88 AAC           13.25
       2 Jesse Heppener       88 AAC           13.41
       3 Niels Weller         89 Haarlem       14.78
       4 Koen Streekstra      88 Phanos        14.95
       5 Niels van Kaam       89 Hylas         15.35

      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr ,Finale (-2.3 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Darren Kolf          89 NEA           12.78
       2 Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 Hylas         12.86
       3 Oskar Jansen         88 AAC           13.17
       4 Jesse Heppener       88 AAC           13.36
       5 Tim Jansen           88 Zuidwal       14.51

      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr horden 1e Serie (-3.6 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Stein Metten         88 Haarlem       16.03
       2 Sem van de Kamer     89 Hylas         18.77
       3 Koen Streekstra      88 Phanos        18.85
       4 Rik Schakenbos       89 Hylas         22.16

      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr horden 2e Serie (-4.1 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Tijmen Meijer        88 NEA           16.95
       2 Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 Hylas         17.15
       3 Norbert Hoven        88 AAC           19.46
       4 Patrick Sneevliet    89 Hylas         21.03

      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr horden 3e Serie (-2.4 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Tim Jansen           88 Zuidwal       16.01
       2 Oskar Jansen         88 AAC           16.45
       3 Paul van der Gragt   89 Hylas         20.05
       4 AloÔs Bode           89 Hylas         21.40

      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr horden ,Finale (-3.8 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Stein Metten         88 Haarlem       16.07
       2 Tim Jansen           88 Zuidwal       16.19
       3 Tijmen Meijer        88 NEA           16.41
         Oskar Jansen         88 AAC           16.41
       5 Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 Hylas         18.01

      C-Jun. Jongens ,300 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 BjŲrn van Doodewaerd 89 Lycurgus      50.34
       2 Sem van de Kamer     89 Hylas         53.09
       3 Lars Boon            89 Noordkop      53.88
       4 Niels van Kaam       89 Hylas         54.07
       5 AloÔs Bode           89 Hylas         54.28

      C-Jun. Jongens ,300 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Tim Jansen           88 Zuidwal       45.90
       2 Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 Hylas         46.41
       3 Koen Buijtendijk     88 Hollandia     49.91
       4 Norbert Hoven        88 AAC           50.20
       5 Paul van der Gragt   89 Hylas         57.06

      C-Jun. Jongens ,300 mtr horden 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Oskar Jansen         88 AAC           46.11
       2 Robin de Man         88 Noordkop      46.43
       3 Rody Kiekens         88 Hylas         47.57
       4 Koen Streekstra      88 Phanos        55.67

      C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Rody Kiekens         88 Hylas          1.70
       2 Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 Hylas          1.55
       3 Robin de Man         88 Noordkop       1.55
       4 BjŲrn van Doodewaerd 89 Lycurgus       1.50
       5 Jean-Paul Jonkers    89 Ava 81         1.50
       6 Patrick Sneevliet    89 Hylas          1.45
       7 Niels Pijnaker       89 Haarlem        1.45
         Sonny Agema          89 Noordkop       1.45
       9 Niels Weller         89 Haarlem        1.45
      10 Thijs van Woudenberg 89 Zuidwal        1.40
      11 Paul van der Gragt   89 Hylas          1.35
         Ferry Mamoush        88 AAC            1.35
      13 Sem van de Kamer     89 Hylas          1.35
      14 Rik Schakenbos       89 Hylas          1.30
         Lars Boon            89 Noordkop       1.30
         Yashin van Kesteren  89 Haarlem        1.30
         Gijs van Harselaar   89 DEM            1.30
      18 Alois Bode           89 Hylas          1.25
         Niels van Kaam       89 Hylas          1.25

      C-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Tijmen Meijer        88 NEA            5.50
       2 Darren Kolf          89 NEA            5.20
       3 Stein Metten         88 Haarlem        5.11
       4 Rody Kiekens         88 Hylas          5.07
       5 Jean-Paul Jonkers    89 Ava 81         4.80
       6 Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 Hylas          4.49
       7 Jeffrey Boerman      89 Hylas          4.45
       8 Frank Dekker         88 Hollandia      4.25
       9 Koen Buijtendijk     88 Hollandia      4.15
      10 Sem van de Kamer     89 Hylas          4.12
      11 Thijs van Woudenberg 87 Zuidwal        4.07
      12 Patrick Sneevliet    89 Hylas          3.99
      13 Niels Weller         89 Haarlem        3.95
      14 David van Maurik     89 Noordkop       3.91
      15 Rik Schakenbos       89 Hylas          3.84
      16 AloÔs Bode           89 Hylas          3.82
      17 Niels Pijnaker       89 Haarlem        3.78
      18 Niels van Kaam       89 Hylas          3.64
      19 Yashin van Kesteren  89 Haarlem        3.45

      C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Stein Metten         88 Haarlem       12.20
       2 Rody Kiekens         88 Hylas         11.37
       3 Darren Kolf          89 NEA           10.85
       4 Jesse Heppener       88 AAC           10.55
       5 Jeffrey Boerman      89 Hylas          9.45
       6 Ferry Mamoush        88 AAC            9.35
       7 Robin de Man         88 Noordkop       8.77
       8 Sonny Agema          89 Noordkop       8.02
       9 Yorick Sijsling      89 Spirit         7.62
      10 Gijs van Harselaar   89 DEM            7.61
      11 Sem van de Kamer     89 Hylas          7.32
      12 Lars Boon            89 Noordkop       6.63
      13 Loek bellord         86 Hylas          6.55
      14 Yashin van Kesteren  89 Haarlem        6.08
      15 AloÔs Bode           89 Hylas          5.75

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 1e Serie (-3.1 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Maaike Tesselaar     88 Noordkop      11.61
       2 Debby Bernhard       88 Phanos        11.74
       3 Raika Lenaarts       88 Hylas         11.91
       4 Wendy Janson         88 DOKEV         12.70

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 2e Serie (-2.8 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Linda de Graaff      89 DOKEV         11.43
       2 MariŽlle Klaassen    89 Castricum     11.87
       3 Fleur van Galen      88 Haarlem       11.89
       4 Stephanie de Ruijter 88 Haarlem       12.77

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 3e Serie (-2.4 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Imre van Paridon     88 DOKEV         11.51
       2 Vanessa Lutonto      88 AAC           12.02
       3 Eva van der Erf      89 Haarlem       12.19
       4 Claudia Olivier      89 DEM           12.60
       5 Anne van der Erf     88 Haarlem       13.21

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr ,Finale (-2.4 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Linda de Graaff      89 DOKEV         11.44
       2 Maaike Tesselaar     88 Noordkop      11.45
       3 Imre van Paridon     88 DOKEV         11.62
       4 Debby Bernhard       88 Phanos        11.74
       5 MariŽlle Klaassen    89 Castricum     11.75
       6 Fleur van Galen      88 Haarlem       11.93

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie (-2.7 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Graciella Woutersen  88 AV Almere     13.19
       2 Astrid Verhage       88 Hera          13.23
       3 Debby Bernhard       88 Phanos        13.68
       4 Krizia de Groot      89 NEA           15.27

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie (-1.9 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 DaniŽlle Luppers     88 NEA           13.60
       2 Vanessa Lutonto      88 AAC           14.38
       3 Helga van Koppenhagn 89 Spirit        16.16

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr horden 3e Serie (-3.2 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Carla de Koning      89 NEA           13.66
       2 Grace van den Berg   88 AV Almere     14.49
       3 Imre van Paridon     88 DOKEV         15.05
       4 MariŽlle Klaassen    89 Castricum     17.12
       5 Natacha Guiny        89 Noordkop      18.89

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr horden 4e Serie (-2.2 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Bianca Reuver        89 NEA           13.32
       2 Nicole Kroonenburg   89 SAV           13.60
       3 Tessa Bos            88 AAC           14.06
       4 Maaike de Ruiter     89 Noordkop      16.42
       5 Claudia Olivier      89 DEM           17.09

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr horden ,Finale (-3.0 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Carla de Koning      89 NEA           13.20
       2 Graciella Woutersen  88 AV Almere     13.28
       3 Nicole Kroonenburg   89 SAV           13.45
       4 DaniŽlle Luppers     88 NEA           13.71

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,300 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Graciella Woutersen  88 AV Almere     49.42
       2 Machteld Mulder      89 Hollandia     49.97
       3 Nicole Kroonenburg   89 SAV           52.76
       4 Vanessa Lutonto      88 AAC           54.48

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,300 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Sjorske Wijnker      88 Hera          47.37
       2 Tessa Bos            88 AAC           48.44
       3 Raika Lenaarts       88 Hylas         48.67
       4 Grace van den Berg   88 AV Almere     51.63

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Natacha Guiny        89 Noordkop       1.55
       2 Sjorske Wijnker      88 Hera           1.50
       3 Astrid Verhage       88 Hera           1.50
       4 Helga van Koppenhagn 89 Spirit         1.45
       5 MariŽlle Klaassen    89 Castricum      1.45
       6 Nicole Kroonenburg   89 SAV            1.45
       7 Renee van Adrichem   91 NEA            1.45
       8 Kauter El Abbadi     89 AAC            1.35
       9 JoŽlle Walgers       89 Castricum      1.35
      10 Maaike de Ruiter     89 Noordkop       1.35
      11 Claudia Olivier      89 DEM            1.30
      12 Anne van der Erf     88 Haarlem        1.25
         Bianca Reuver        89 NEA            1.25
      14 Debbie Hartog        89 NEA            1.20

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Carla de Koning      89 NEA            5.04
       2 Imre van Paridon     88 DOKEV          4.95
       3 Grace van den Berg   88 AV Almere      4.78
       4 Graciella Woutersen  88 AV Almere      4.78
       5 Linda de Graaff      89 DOKEV          4.34
       6 Eva van der Erf      89 Haarlem        4.21
       7 Kauter El Abbadi     89 AAC            3.89
       8 Wendy Janson         88 DOKEV          3.77
       9 Fleur van Galen      88 Haarlem        3.74
      10 Marieke Bos          89 GRONINGEN      3.73
      11 Stephanie de Ruijter 88 Haarlem        3.55
      12 Anne van der Erf     88 Haarlem        3.47
      13 Desiree de Man       88 Noordkop       3.33

      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Helga van Koppenhagn 89 Spirit        11.09
       2 Tessa Bos            88 AAC           10.91
       3 Sjorske Wijnker      88 Hera          10.79
       4 Maaike Tesselaar     88 Noordkop      10.73
       5 Debby Bernhard       88 Phanos        10.72
       6 Raika Lenaarts       88 Hylas         10.58
       7 Claudia Olivier      89 DEM            9.01
       8 Debbie Hartog        89 NEA            7.95
       9 Wendy Janson         88 DOKEV          7.20
      10 Maaike de Ruiter     89 Noordkop       7.10
      11 Desiree de Man       88 Noordkop       6.96
      12 Stephanie de Ruijter 88 Haarlem        6.81
      13 Fleur van Galen      88 Haarlem        6.76
      14 Eva van der Erf      89 Haarlem        6.06
      15 Marieke Bos          89 GRONINGEN      5.68

      B-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 1e Serie (-4.2 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Jochem van Engers    87 AAV '36       13.16
       2 Thijs Bastings       86 Startbaan     13.45
       3 Maarten Bonsema      87 DOKEV         13.73
       4 Tom Bellord          86 Hylas         14.03

      B-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 2e Serie (-3.4 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Bart Cortjens        87 Startbaan     12.54
       2 Erik Veldhoen        86 Hylas         12.58
       3 Johan Riteco         86 Noordkop      12.86
       4 Gary Strunks         86 Hylas         12.91
       5 Erik Hopman          86 Castricum     13.36

      B-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 3e Serie (-4.6 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Michel Bernhard      86 Phanos        12.14
       2 Remco Bruin          86 Hylas         12.44
       3 Edo Lambregts        86 Startbaan     12.61
       4 Liroy Jansen         86 Castricum     13.34
       5 Ivo Bouwman          86 Startbaan     13.37

      B-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr ,Finale (-3.5 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Michel Bernhard      86 Phanos        12.26
       2 Remco Bruin          86 Hylas         12.48
       3 Bart Cortjens        87 Startbaan     12.53
       4 Edo Lambregts        86 Startbaan     12.63
       5 Erik Veldhoen        86 Hylas         12.69
       6 Johan Ritaco         86 Noordkop      13.04

      B-Jun. Jongens ,110 mtr horden 1e Serie (-4.2 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Bart Cortjens        87 Startbaan     17.35
       2 Jochem van Engers    87 AAV '36       17.75
       3 Edo Lambregts        86 Startbaan     18.94

      B-Jun. Jongens ,110 mtr horden 2e Serie (-2.0 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas         15.06
       2 Purcy Marte          86 NEA           15.99
       3 Axel Boon            86 Noordkop      16.95

      B-Jun. Jongens ,110 mtr horden ,Finale (-3.8 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas         15.82
       2 Purcy Marte          86 NEA           16.78
       3 Axel Boon            86 Noordkop      17.85
       4 Jochem van Engers    87 AAV '36       17.99

      B-Jun. Jongens ,400 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club        Prest.
       1 Edo Lambregts        86 Startbaan   1.01.24
       2 Marcel de Jong       86 A.K.U.      1.02.78
       3 Remco Bruin          86 Hylas       1.09.60

      B-Jun. Jongens ,400 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club        Prest.
       1 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas         57.22
       2 Jochem van Engers    87 AAV '36     1.01.76
       3 Tom Bellord          86 Hylas       1.05.02
       4 Ivo Bouwman          86 Startbaan   1.06.25

      B-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Erik Veldhoen        86 Hylas          5.73
       2 Michel Bernhard      86 Phanos         5.61
       3 Remco Bruin          86 Hylas          5.51
       4 Johan Ritaco         86 Noordkop       5.35
       5 Sjoerd Lether        87 Haarlem        5.23
       6 Erik Hopman          86 Castricum      5.17
       7 Thijs Bastings       86 Startbaan      5.15
       8 Axel Boon            86 Noordkop       5.06
       9 Gary Strunks         86 Hylas          5.00
      10 Maarten Bonsema      87 DOKEV          4.82
      11 Tom Bellord          86 Hylas          4.80
      12 Liroy Jansen         86 Castricum      4.76
      13 Ivo Bouwman          86 Startbaan      4.71

      B-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Kevin Visser         86 Noordkop      12.76
       2 Johan Ritaco         86 Noordkop      12.54
       3 Michel Bernhard      86 Phanos        12.53
       4 Sjoerd Lether        87 Haarlem       10.16
       5 Erik Hopman          86 Castricum      9.74
       6 Martien de Jong      87 Noordkop       9.52

      B-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Michel Bernhard      86 Phanos        56.99
       2 Tom Heyens           85 Hylas         46.15
       3 Kevin Visser         86 Noordkop      45.82
       4 Marcel de Jong       86 A.K.U.        41.88
       5 Bart Cortjens        87 Startbaan     39.14
       6 Martien de Jong      87 Noordkop      36.30
       7 Liroy Jansen         86 Castricum     30.56
       8 Erik Hopman          86 Castricum     30.03

      B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr 1e Serie (-3.5 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Klaske Bosma         86 GRONINGEN     14.45
       2 Jirina van Kesteren  87 Haarlem       14.72
       3 Maaike Kok           86 Hylas         17.91
       4 Inge Rol             87 Castricum     15.70

      B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr 2e Serie (-3.4 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Eline van Beek       87 Atverni       13.39
       2 Kirsty Mann          86 Hylas         13.98
       3 Nathalie Hartog      86 Hylas         14.19
       4 Yvonne Hak           86 Hylas         14.32
       5 Marjon Lutter        87 GRONINGEN     16.75

      B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr ,Finale (-3.3 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Eline van Beek       87 Atverni       13.27
       2 Kirsty Mann          86 Hylas         13.86
       3 Nathalie Hartog      86 Hylas         14.17
       4 Klaske Bosma         86 GRONINGEN     14.44
       5 Yvonne Hak           86 Hylas         14.56
       6 Jirina van Kesteren  87 Haarlem       14.75

      B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr horden (-3.6 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Kirsty Mann          86 Hylas         16.26
       2 Boudine Bouma        87 NEA           16.60
       3 Elske Weijer         87 Startbaan     19.34
       4 Leonie Nuijens       87 Noordkop      27.28

      B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr horden ,Finale (-4.2 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Boudine Bouma        87 NEA           16.33
       2 Kirsty Mann          86 Hylas         16.44
       3 Elske Weijer         87 Startbaan     19.27

      B-Jun. Meisjes ,400 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       2 Elske Weijer         87 Startbaan   1.22.12
         Yvonne Hak           86 Hylas       DSQ (1.12.71)

      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Leonie Nuijens       87 Noordkop       5.10
       2 Klaske Bosma         86 GRONINGEN      4.81
       3 Hannah Verstoep      87 AAC            4.62
       4 Jirina van Kesteren  87 Haarlem        4.61
       5 Marjon Lutter        87 GRONINGEN      3.70

      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Eline van Beek       87 Atverni       11.49
       2 Inge Rol             87 Castricum      8.12
       3 Marjon Lutter        87 GRONINGEN      6.55

      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Jirina van Kesteren  87 Haarlem       25.80
       2 Inge Rol             87 Castricum     20.40

      A-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr (-3.1 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Renee Tijm           85 Nova          12.26
       2 Rens Gronenschild    85 DOKEV         12.30
       3 Bram Westland        84 Hylas         12.51
       4 Mark de Rijk         85 NEA           12.54
       5 Hans van der Gragt   85 Hylas         13.84

      A-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Renee Tijm           85 Nova           1.85
       2 Hans van der Gragt   85 Hylas          1.80
       3 Tom Heyens           86 Hylas          1.75

      A-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Mark de Rijk         85 NEA            5.59

      A-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Bram Westland        84 Hylas         13.99
       2 Mark de Rijk         85 NEA           12.16

      A-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr (-2.6 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Linda Swart          85 AV'55         13.62
       2 Amy Burger           85 Hylas         13.63

      A-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Kirsty Mann          86 Hylas          1.60
       2 Linda Swart          85 AV'55          1.50

      A-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Linda Swart          85 AV'55          5.09

      Sen. Mannen ,400 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Dennis Riesener      81 AAC           57.40

      Sen. Vrouwen ,100 mtr (-2.6 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Caroline Oldenburg   80 Hera          14.89
       2 Lieke van de Graaf   83 Hylas         16.28

      Sen. Vrouwen ,100 mtr horden (-3.2 m/s)
         Naam                Gbj Club          Prest.
       1 Laurien Hoos         83 Hera          15.67
       2 Els Vlaar            80 Hera          16.68
       3 Lieke van de Graaf   83 Hylas         21.70

      Sen. Vrouwen ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club           Prest.
       1 Valentina Pylina     74 Hylas          5.39
       2 Laurien Hoos         83 Hera           5.20