Viaanse Molen Games

12-05-2002

       D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Huib Sutherland      90 DEM            11.1
       2 Sjoerd Ponstein      90 Phanos         11.5
       3 Peter Kuin           90 Trias          12.4


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rob van Duinen       90 Hera           12.1
       2 Ruud van Balen       90 DEM            12.3
       3 Mark Moerland        90 Lycurgus       13.6


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Dennis Spillekom     90 DEM            11.1
       2 Maarten Farenhorst   90 Hylas          11.7
       3 Sven van Doodewaerd  90 Lycurgus       12.4
         Jelle Heijke         90 Trias          12.4


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Sander Zwaan         90 Trias          11.0
       2 Kars van der Gragt   90 Hylas          12.7
       3 Roy Schoenmaker      90 Castricum      13.5


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr 5e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Dion Kramer          90 Hylas          12.0


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Huib Sutherland      90 DEM            11.1
       2 Sander Zwaan         90 Trias          11.1
       3 Dennis Spillekom     90 DEM            11.2
       4 Sjoerd Ponstein      90 Phanos         11.6
       5 Dion Kramer          90 Hylas          11.9
       6 Maarten Farenhorst   90 Hylas          12.5


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Scott Claassen       90 Haarlem      3.24.7
       2 Leon Duineveld       90 Trias        3.28.9
       3 Roy Schoenmaker      90 Castricum    3.50.0
       4 Jelle Heijke         90 Trias        3.59.8
       5 Mark Moerland        90 Lycurgus     4.10.5
       6 Kars van der Gragt   90 Hylas        4.22.8
       7 Jonathan van Nie     90 Bijlmer      4.23.5


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Dennis Spillekom     90 DEM            16.3
       2 Jonathan van Nie     90 Bijlmer        17.5
       3 Stefan Breek         90 Hera           17.6


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Sander Zwaan         90 Trias          15.6
       2 Sven van Doodewaerd  90 Lycurgus       16.5
       3 Kars van der Gragt   90 Hylas          17.3
       4 Peter Kuin           90 Trias          18.3


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr horden 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Sjoerd Ponstein      90 Phanos         14.2
       2 Maarten Farenhorst   90 Hylas          17.2


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr horden ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Sjoerd Ponstein      90 Phanos         14.2
       2 Dion Kramer          90 Hylas          15.0
       3 Sander Zwaan         90 Trias          15.8
       4 Dennis Spillekom     90 DEM            16.4
       5 Maarten Farenhorst   90 Hylas          16.9


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Huib Sutherland      90 DEM            1.40
       2 Maarten Farenhorst   90 Hylas          1.35
       3 Rob van Duinen       90 Hera           1.30
       4 Stefan Breek         90 Hera           1.30
       5 Jermo Agema          90 Noordkop       1.25
       6 Sven van Doodewaerd  90 Lycurgus       1.20
       7 Jonathan van Nie     90 Bijlmer        1.20
       8 Jelle Heijke         90 Trias          1.10


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Sjoerd Ponstein      90 Phanos         4.44
       2 Dennis Spillekom     90 DEM            4.21
       3 Scott Claassen       90 Haarlem        4.08
       4 Dion Kramer          90 Hylas          3.95
       5 Kars van der Gragt   90 Hylas          3.90
       6 Maarten Farenhorst   90 Hylas          3.81
       7 Rob van Duinen       90 Hera           3.70
       8 Leon Duineveld       90 Trias          3.66
       9 Sven van Doodewaerd  90 Lycurgus       3.58
      10 Ruud van Balen       90 DEM            3.50
      11 Peter Kuin           90 Trias          3.37
      12 Roy Schoenmaker      90 Castricum      3.10
      13 Mark Moerland        90 Lycurgus       2.87


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Sander Zwaan         90 Trias          8.20
       2 Jermo Agema          90 Noordkop       7.17
       3 Jonathan van Nie     90 Bijlmer        6.40
       4 Ruud van Balen       90 DEM            5.71
       5 Mark Moerland        90 Lycurgus       4.25


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Scott Claassen       90 Haarlem       28.40
       2 Huib Sutherland      90 DEM           27.87
       3 Sjoerd Ponstein      90 Phanos        22.93
       4 Dennis Spillekom     90 DEM           22.46
       5 Jonathan van Nie     90 Bijlmer       21.40
       6 Kars van der Gragt   90 Hylas         20.65
       7 Jermo Agema          90 Noordkop      19.86
       8 Stefan Breek         90 Hera          18.34
       9 Leon Duineveld       90 Trias         13.81


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Niels van Kaam       89 Hylas          11.9
       2 Sidney Wijker        89 DEM            12.4
       3 Henk Verdonk         89 Trias          12.5
       4 Quinten Zwaga        89 Trias          12.7


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Frank van Berkum     89 Phanos         10.9
       2 Peter-Paul Unger     89 Bijlmer        11.8
       3 Jeroen Breewel       89 Bijlmer        12.1
       4 Stijn van Wijk       89 Trias          12.2
         Niels Weller         89 Haarlem        12.2


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Darren Kolf          89 Nea V          10.1
       2 Duvan Metten         89 Haarlem        10.8
       3 Patrick Sneevliet    89 Hylas          11.7
         Alwin Groen          89 Nova           11.7


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bjorn van Doodewaerd 89 Lycurgus       11.7
         Jeffrey Boerman      89 Hylas          11.7
       3 Paul van der Gragt   89 Hylas          12.3
       4 Maarten Schimmel     89 Bijlmer        12.9


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Darren Kolf          89 Nea V          10.2
       2 Duvan Metten         89 Haarlem        10.7
       3 Frank van Berkum     89 Phanos         10.9
       4 Patrick Sneevliet    89 Hylas          11.7
       5 Bjorn van Doodewaerd 89 Lycurgus       11.8
         Jeffrey Boerman      89 Hylas          11.8


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Duvan Metten         89 Haarlem      3.10.5
       2 Alwin Groen          89 Nova         3.12.8
       3 Niels van Kaam       89 Hylas        3.25.5
       4 Stijn van Wijk       89 Trias        3.30.9
       5 Paul van der Gragt   89 Hylas        3.42.5
       6 Yashin van Kesteren  89 Haarlem      3.55.7
       7 Chris Blankendaal    89 Nova         4.07.7


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Frank van der Peet   89 Haarlem        16.1
       2 Peter-Paul Unger     89 Bijlmer        16.4
       3 Yorick Sijsling      89 Spirit         17.3
       4 Chris Blankendaal    89 Nova           17.5


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Paul van der Gragt   89 Hylas          15.0
       2 Jeffrey Boerman      89 Hylas          15.2
       3 Jeroen Breewel       89 Bijlmer        15.3
       4 Bjorn van Doodewaerd 89 Lycurgus       15.9
       5 Henk Verdonk         89 Trias          18.0


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr horden ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Paul van der Gragt   89 Hylas          14.7
       2 Jeffrey Boerman      89 Hylas          15.2
       3 Jeroen Breewel       89 Bijlmer        15.2
       4 Peter-Paul Unger     89 Bijlmer        15.4
       5 Bjorn van Doodewaerd 89 Lycurgus       15.6


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Patrick Sneevliet    89 Hylas          1.45
       2 Niels Pijnaker       89 Haarlem        1.40
       3 Bjorn van Doodewaerd 89 Lycurgus       1.40
       4 Sonny Agema          89 Noordkop       1.35
       5 Niels Weller         89 Haarlem        1.30
         Sidney Wijker        89 DEM            1.30
       7 David Bastiaansen    89 Trias          1.25
         Paul van der Gragt   89 Hylas          1.25
         Quinten Zwaga        89 Trias          1.25
         Yorick Sijsling      89 Spirit         1.25
         Niels van Kaam       89 Hylas          1.25
         Frank van Berkum     89 Phanos         1.25
         Viktor Verlint       89 Phanos         1.25
      14 Jeroen Breewel       89 Bijlmer        1.20
         Stijn van Wijk       89 Trias          1.20
      16 Yashin van Kesteren  89 Haarlem        1.15
      17 Jeffrey Boerman      89 Hylas          1.05


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Darren Kolf          89 Nea V          5.00
       2 Frank van Berkum     89 Phanos         4.74
       3 Duvan Metten         89 Haarlem        4.55
       4 Bjorn van Doodewaerd 89 Lycurgus       4.36
       5 Jeffrey Boerman      89 Hylas          4.18
       6 Jeroen Breewel       89 Bijlmer        4.16
       7 Niels Weller         89 Haarlem        4.00
       8 Niels van Kaam       89 Hylas          3.95
       9 Sidney Wijker        89 DEM            3.86
      10 Patrick Sneevliet    89 Hylas          3.78
      11 Alwin Groen          89 Nova           3.74
      12 Frank van der Peet   89 Haarlem        3.73
      13 Chris Blankendaal    89 Nova           3.72
      14 Paul van der Gragt   89 Hylas          3.69
      15 Yashin van Kesteren  89 Haarlem        3.56
      16 Yorick Sijsling      89 Spirit         3.51
      17 Chris van Roon       89 DEM            3.14


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Darren Kolf          89 Nea V         10.55
       2 Frank van Berkum     89 Phanos         9.18
       3 Maarten Schimmel     89 Bijlmer        9.04
       4 Jeffrey Boerman      89 Hylas          8.86
       5 Duvan Metten         89 Haarlem        8.49
       6 Viktor Verlint       89 Phanos         7.94
       7 Peter-Paul Unger     89 Bijlmer        7.58
       8 Roel Boorsma         89 Hylas          7.33
       9 Chris Blankendaal    89 Nova           7.06
      10 Henk Verdonk         89 Trias          6.76
      11 Sonny Agema          89 Noordkop       6.75
      12 Niels Weller         89 Haarlem        6.50
      13 Paul van der Gragt   89 Hylas          6.45
      14 Chris van Roon       89 DEM            5.27
      15 Jordi Visser         89 Bijlmer            


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Darren Kolf          89 Nea V         37.92
       2 Viktor Verlint       89 Phanos        29.91
       3 Jeffrey Boerman      89 Hylas         24.11
       4 Peter-Paul Unger     89 Bijlmer       22.57
       5 Yashin van Kesteren  89 Haarlem       21.93
       6 David Bastiaansen    89 Trias         19.87
         Yorick Sijsling      89 Spirit        19.87
       8 Patrick Sneevliet    89 Hylas         19.32
       9 Paul van der Gragt   89 Hylas         16.99
      10 Niels Pijnaker       89 Haarlem       16.93
      11 Roel Boorsma         89 Hylas         16.86
      12 Maarten Schimmel     89 Bijlmer       16.07
      13 Chris van Roon       89 DEM           15.73


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Britt Ootes          90 Hollandia       9.0
       2 Laura Koning         90 Trias           9.4
       3 Jo-Ann Abrams        90 Bijlmer         9.5
       4 Robin Bremer         90 Castricum      10.0


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Michelle Boerleider  90 Bijlmer         8.7
       2 Sandra Spillekom     90 DEM             8.8
       3 Tanith v Campen      90 Noordkop        9.5
       4 Cathelijne Revers    90 Castricum      10.0


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Sigourney de Randami 90 Bijlmer         8.6
       2 Tara van Schie       90 Haarlem         8.7
       3 Michelle Post        90 Noordkop        9.2
       4 Marielle Rijpma      90 DEM            10.0


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Irene Anthonisse     90 Trias           9.1
       2 Jessie Geel          90 DEM             9.6
       3 Brigitte Olijhoek    90 Hollandia       9.7
       4 Emke de Weerd        90 Castricum      10.1


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Sigourney de Randami 90 Bijlmer         8.7
       2 Michelle Boerleider  90 Bijlmer         8.8
       3 Tara van Schie       90 Haarlem         8.8
       4 Irene Anthonisse     90 Trias           9.1
         Sandra Spillekom     90 DEM             9.1
       6 Britt Ootes          90 Hollandia       9.2


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jessie Geel          90 DEM          2.05.0
       2 Tamara Groot         90 Trias        2.10.2
       3 Sandra Spillekom     90 DEM          2.10.7
       4 Marielle Rijpma      90 DEM          2.16.7
       5 Lotte Berende        90 Trias        2.20.1
       6 Lora Hoogland        90 Trias        2.38.2


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Emke de Weerd        90 Castricum      12.8


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tara van Schie       90 Haarlem        1.35
       2 Sigourney de Randami 90 Bijlmer        1.35
       3 Roos Hageman         90 Trias          1.25
       4 Michelle Boerleider  90 Bijlmer        1.20
       5 Brigitte Olijhoek    90 Hollandia      1.15
         Emke de Weerd        90 Castricum      1.15
         Lotte Berende        90 Trias          1.15
       8 Britt Ootes          90 Hollandia      1.10
         Marielle Rijpma      90 DEM            1.10
      10 Jo-Ann Abrams        90 Bijlmer        0.95


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tara van Schie       90 Haarlem        4.24
       2 Irene Anthonisse     90 Trias          4.10
       3 Sigourney de Randami 90 Bijlmer        4.00
       4 Sandra Spillekom     90 DEM            3.96
       5 Jessie Geel          90 DEM            3.82
       6 Tanith v Campen      90 Noordkop       3.80
       7 Michelle Post        90 Noordkop       3.60
         Robin Bremer         90 Castricum      3.60
       9 Marielle Rijpma      90 DEM            3.47
      10 Laura Koning         90 Trias          3.31
      11 Cathelijne Revers    90 Castricum      3.22
      12 Tamara Groot         90 Trias          3.09
      13 Jo-Ann Abrams        90 Bijlmer        2.80
      14 Britt Ootes          90 Hollandia          


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tanith v Campen      90 Noordkop       9.00
       2 Robin Bremer         90 Castricum      8.87
       3 Tara van Schie       90 Haarlem        8.39
       4 Roos Hageman         90 Trias          7.72
       5 Michelle Post        90 Noordkop       7.42
       6 Britt Ootes          90 Hollandia      7.08
         Sigourney de Randami 90 Bijlmer        7.08
       8 Irene Anthonisse     90 Trias          7.00
       9 Brigitte Olijhoek    90 Hollandia      6.40
      10 Michelle Boerleider  90 Bijlmer        6.38
      11 Laura Koning         90 Trias          6.22
      12 Jo-Ann Abrams        90 Bijlmer        5.49
      13 Lora Hoogland        90 Trias          5.43


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Michelle Post        90 Noordkop      15.61
       2 Robin Bremer         90 Castricum     14.21
       3 Sandra Spillekom     90 DEM           13.61
       4 Brigitte Olijhoek    90 Hollandia     13.53
       5 Lotte Berende        90 Trias         12.38
       6 Tamara Groot         90 Trias         11.03
       7 Emke de Weerd        90 Castricum      8.43
         Britt Ootes          90 Hollandia      8.43
       9 Lora Hoogland        90 Trias          8.15


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Esther Fonville      89 Bijlmer         8.6
       2 Krizia de Groot      89 Nea V           8.7
         Simone Rijpma        89 DEM             8.7
       4 Anita Ranzijn        89 Trias           9.0


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Linda de Graaff      89 DOKEV           9.1
         Jo-Ann MacDonald     89 Bijlmer         9.1
       3 Denise Pot           89 Noordkop        9.7
       4 Portia Kwashie       89 Hylas           9.8
       5 Anne Stavenuiter     89 SAV             9.9


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Moniek Schrijver     89 Nova            8.9
       2 Eva van der Erf      89 Haarlem         9.3
       3 Lisette v Amerongen  89 Suomi           9.7
       4 Eva Scuric           89 Bijlmer        12.8


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rachelle Bruin       89 Trias           8.8
       2 Celeste Swen         89 Castricum       9.2
       3 Rosanne Arnoldy      89 Hylas           9.5


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr 5e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Inge de Jong         89 Hollandia       9.3
       2 Claudia Olivier      89 DEM             9.4
       3 Suzan Klaver         89 Trias           9.5
       4 Marceline Poelman    89 Hylas           9.6


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr 6e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jaleasa Pocorni      89 Continentl      8.2


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jaleasa Pocorni      89 Continentl      8.1
       2 Esther Fonville      89 Bijlmer         8.2
       3 Rachelle Bruin       89 Trias           8.6
       4 Simone Rijpma        89 DEM             8.7
         Krizia de Groot      89 Nea V           8.7
       6 Moniek Schrijver     89 Nova            9.0


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Machteld Mulder      89 Hollandia    1.49.2
       2 Anne Stavenuiter     89 SAV          1.53.7
       3 Simone Rijpma        89 DEM          1.54.8
       4 Linda de Graaff      89 DOKEV        1.55.6
       5 Elinore de Jong      89 Tempo        1.57.2
       6 Nicole Berghouwer    89 SAV          2.01.2
       7 Renate Arends        89 DEM          2.03.9
       8 Maaike Zuiderwijk    89 DEM          2.04.8
       9 Portia Kwashie       89 Hylas        2.09.0


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Elinore de Jong      89 Tempo          12.1
       2 Maaike de Ruiter     89 Noordkop       12.3
       3 Natacha Guiny        89 Noordkop       12.4
       4 Maaike Zuiderwijk    89 DEM            14.0
       5 Marije Groot         89 Trias          14.1


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Krizia de Groot      89 Nea V          10.4
       2 Denise Pot           89 Noordkop       13.6


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bianca Reuver        89 Nea V          10.1
       2 Helga v Koppenhagen  89 Spirit         11.8
       3 Jo-Ann MacDonald     89 Bijlmer        13.4


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr horden ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bianca Reuver        89 Nea V          10.3
       2 Krizia de Groot      89 Nea V          10.4
       3 Helga v Koppenhagen  89 Spirit         11.6
       4 Maaike de Ruiter     89 Noordkop       12.1
       5 Natacha Guiny        89 Noordkop       12.5
       6 Elinore de Jong      89 Tempo          13.3


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Natacha Guiny        89 Noordkop       1.45
       2 Helga v Koppenhagen  89 Spirit         1.40
       3 Moniek Schrijver     89 Nova           1.35
       4 Machteld Mulder      89 Hollandia      1.35
       5 Simone Rijpma        89 DEM            1.25
         Maaike de Ruiter     89 Noordkop       1.25
         Inge de Jong         89 Hollandia      1.25
         Lisette v Amerongen  89 Suomi          1.25
       9 Rosanne Arnoldy      89 Hylas          1.20
         Linda van Wersch     89 Nea V          1.20
         Renate Arends        89 DEM            1.20
      12 Maaike Zuiderwijk    89 DEM            1.15
         Denise Pot           89 Noordkop       1.15
      14 Marije Groot         89 Trias          1.10


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Esther Fonville      89 Bijlmer        4.54
       2 Elinore de Jong      89 Tempo          4.34
       3 Claudia Olivier      89 DEM            4.28
       4 Krizia de Groot      89 Nea V          4.24
       5 Bianca Reuver        89 Nea V          4.13
       6 Helga v Koppenhagen  89 Spirit         4.10
       7 Rosanne Arnoldy      89 Hylas          3.85
       8 Nicole Berghouwer    89 SAV            3.81
       9 Rachelle Bruin       89 Trias          3.79
      10 Anita Ranzijn        89 Trias          3.78
      11 Linda de Graaff      89 DOKEV          3.69
      12 Eva van der Erf      89 Haarlem        3.65
      13 Renate Arends        89 DEM            3.63
         Celeste Swen         89 Castricum      3.63
      15 Marceline Poelman    89 Hylas          3.60
      16 Simone Rijpma        89 DEM            3.58
      17 Lisette v Amerongen  89 Suomi          3.55
      18 Suzan Klaver         89 Trias          3.46
      19 Portia Kwashie       89 Hylas          2.85


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Helga v Koppenhagen  89 Spirit        12.06
       2 Nicole Berghouwer    89 SAV           11.15
       3 Jo-Ann MacDonald     89 Bijlmer       10.91
       4 Bianca Reuver        89 Nea V         10.87
       5 Moniek Schrijver     89 Nova          10.76
       6 Claudia Olivier      89 DEM            9.29
       7 Esther Fonville      89 Bijlmer        8.82
       8 Linda van Wersch     89 Nea V          8.44
       9 Krizia de Groot      89 Nea V          7.99
      10 Anita Ranzijn        89 Trias          7.97
      11 Maaike de Ruiter     89 Noordkop       7.94
      12 Inge de Jong         89 Hollandia      7.85
      13 Dewy van Schie       89 Haarlem        7.18
      14 Eva Scuric           89 Bijlmer        6.86
      15 Renate Arends        89 DEM            6.53
      16 Suzan Klaver         89 Trias          6.50
      17 Rachelle Bruin       89 Trias          6.32
      18 Eva van der Erf      89 Haarlem        5.86
      19 Anne Stavenuiter     89 SAV            5.42
      20 Marije Groot         89 Trias          5.07


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Claudia Olivier      89 DEM           28.71
       2 Nicole Berghouwer    89 SAV           24.17
       3 Bianca Reuver        89 Nea V         24.13
       4 Moniek Schrijver     89 Nova          23.88
       5 Dewy van Schie       89 Haarlem       21.70
       6 Natacha Guiny        89 Noordkop      19.82
       7 Elinore de Jong      89 Tempo         15.22
       8 Eva Scuric           89 Bijlmer       15.09
       9 Rosanne Arnoldy      89 Hylas         14.03
      10 Marceline Poelman    89 Hylas         13.84
      11 Maaike Zuiderwijk    89 DEM           11.54
      12 Eva van der Erf      89 Haarlem       11.48
      13 Marja Baart          89 Trias              


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jochem van Engers    87 AAV'36         12.5
       2 Thomas Stoker        88 DEM            12.6
       3 Julian van Pelt      87 Bijlmer        12.9
       4 Paul Smit            88 Castricum      13.2
       5 Niels Ran            88 Haarlem        14.2


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maarten Persoon      87 AAV'36         12.5
       2 Jeroen Schipper      87 Hollandia      12.7
       3 Mitchell Claassen    87 Haarlem        12.9
       4 Maarten Munniks      87 Hylas          13.4
       5 Matthijs van Buren   88 DEM            14.4


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maarten Beerepoot    87 Climax         12.4
       2 Sjoerd Lether        87 Haarlem        12.5
         Mike van Kruchten    87 Phanos         12.5
       4 Frank Dekker         88 Hollandia      13.3
       5 Dennis Adelaar       88 DEM            13.9


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jasper Fonville      87 Lycurgus       12.7
       2 Stein Metten         88 Haarlem        13.0
       3 Baptiste Korff       88 Bijlmer        13.8
       4 Jan Groot            88 Hollandia      14.0


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 5e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas          11.8
       2 Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 Hylas          13.5
       3 Tim Rombout          88 Haarlem        14.1
       4 Casper Zomerdijk     88 Hollandia      14.2


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 6e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Simon Blom           88 Continentl     11.7


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Simon Blom           88 Continentl     12.0
       2 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas          12.0
       3 Jochem van Engers    87 AAV'36         12.7
         Maarten Persoon      87 AAV'36         12.7
         Maarten Beerepoot    87 Climax         12.7
         Sjoerd Lether        87 Haarlem        12.7


      C-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Martijn Bartelson    87 Nea V        2.06.1
       2 Paul Smit            88 Castricum    2.15.2
       3 Mitchell Claassen    87 Haarlem      2.18.0
       4 Jochem van Engers    87 AAV'36       2.18.8
       5 Tom Heijens          87 Hylas        2.20.5
       6 Thomas Stoker        88 DEM          2.30.8
       7 Robin de Man         88 Noordkop     2.33.0
       8 Baptiste Korff       88 Bijlmer      2.37.5
       9 Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 Hylas        2.40.0
      10 Maarten Munniks      87 Hylas        2.40.4
      11 Bas Pouw             88 DEM          2.40.6
      12 Bart Schalkwijk      87 Nova         2.41.5


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maarten Beerepoot    87 Climax         14.7
       2 Rody Kiekens         88 Hylas          17.2
       3 Wycher van Vliet     87 Castricum      17.9
       4 Baptiste Korff       88 Bijlmer        19.9


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Mike van Kruchten    87 Phanos         15.2
       2 Martien de Jong      87 Noordkop       17.1
       3 Maarten Munniks      87 Hylas          18.7
       4 Robin de Man         88 Noordkop       20.7
       5 Niels Ran            88 Haarlem        22.1


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr horden 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas          14.3
       2 Sjoerd Lether        87 Haarlem        15.1
       3 Tijmen Meijer        88 Nea V          16.3
       4 Bart Schalkwijk      87 Nova           21.4


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr horden ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas          14.2
       2 Maarten Beerepoot    87 Climax         15.0
       3 Mike van Kruchten    87 Phanos         15.2
       4 Tijmen Meijer        88 Nea V          15.7
       5 Sjoerd Lether        87 Haarlem        15.8
       6 Martien de Jong      87 Noordkop       18.1

      C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tom Heijens          87 Hylas          1.70
       2 Julian van Pelt      87 Bijlmer        1.65
       3 Thomas Stoker        88 DEM            1.65
       4 Jasper Fonville      87 Lycurgus       1.50
       5 Jop Admiraal         88 Castricum      1.45
       6 Paul Smit            88 Castricum      1.40
         Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 Hylas          1.40
       8 Matthijs van Buren   88 DEM            1.35
         Dennis Adelaar       88 DEM            1.35
         Bart Schalkwijk      87 Nova           1.35
      11 Loek Bellord         88 Hylas          1.30


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas          5.50
       2 Wout van Wengerden   87 Nea V          5.50
       3 Mitchell Claassen    87 Haarlem        5.43
       4 Jochem van Engers    87 AAV'36         5.39
       5 Tijmen Meijer        88 Nea V          5.33
       6 Paul Smit            88 Castricum      4.86
       7 Sjoerd Lether        87 Haarlem        4.78
       8 Frank Dekker         88 Hollandia      4.71
       9 Stein Metten         88 Haarlem        4.69
      10 Casper Zomerdijk     88 Hollandia      4.50
      11 Jeroen Schipper      87 Hollandia      4.48
      12 Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 Hylas          4.30
      13 Thomas Stoker        88 DEM            4.29
      14 Ruud Hoeben          88 Hylas          4.28
      15 Niels Ran            88 Haarlem        4.10
         Jan Groot            88 Hollandia      4.10
      17 Matthijs van Buren   88 DEM            3.96
      18 Maarten Munniks      87 Hylas          3.66
      19 Bas Pouw             88 DEM            3.12


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Polsstokhoog
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Wout van Wengerden   87 Nea V          3.60
       2 Maarten Beerepoot    87 Climax         3.10
       3 Martien de Jong      87 Noordkop       2.60
       4 Wycher van Vliet     87 Castricum      2.30
       5 Rody Kiekens         88 Hylas          2.10


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maarten Persoon      87 AAV'36        15.25
       2 Stein Metten         88 Haarlem       12.05
       3 Jeroen Schipper      87 Hollandia     11.98
       4 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas         11.89
       5 Rody Kiekens         88 Hylas          9.67
       6 Sjoerd Lether        87 Haarlem        9.66
       7 Emeka Ojeah          87 Bijlmer        9.61
       8 Jop Admiraal         88 Castricum      9.47
       9 Julian van Pelt      87 Bijlmer        8.60
      10 Ruud Hoeben          88 Hylas          7.89
      11 Rob Seegers          87 Noordkop       7.62
      12 Hidde Moes           88 Castricum      6.23
      13 Michel Brandjes      88 Castricum      5.68


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maarten Persoon      87 AAV'36        43.43
       2 Tom Heijens          87 Hylas         42.35
       3 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas         40.53
       4 Martien de Jong      87 Noordkop      38.19
       5 Mike van Kruchten    87 Phanos        37.66
       6 Stein Metten         88 Haarlem       35.95
       7 Tijmen Meijer        88 Nea V         34.64
       8 Jasper Fonville      87 Lycurgus      34.45
       9 Jeroen Schipper      87 Hollandia     31.07
      10 Jochem van Engers    87 AAV'36        30.59
      11 Martijn Bartelson    87 Nea V         30.14
      12 Jop Admiraal         88 Castricum     26.38
      13 Casper Zomerdijk     88 Hollandia     26.01
      14 Tim Rombout          88 Haarlem       25.34
      15 Rob Seegers          87 Noordkop      22.42
      16 Ruud Hoeben          88 Hylas         21.75
      17 Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 Hylas         21.73
         Loek Bellord         88 Hylas         21.73
      19 Matthijs van Buren   88 DEM           20.02
      20 Robin de Man         88 Noordkop      18.38
      21 Bas Pouw             88 DEM           17.72
      22 Hidde Moes           88 Castricum     16.74
      23 Jan Groot            88 Hollandia     15.53
      24 Dennis Adelaar       88 DEM           13.13


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maaike Tesselaar     88 Nova           10.8
       2 Sheralda MaLean      88 Bijlmer        11.7
       3 Laura Brandon        88 Hylas          12.0
       4 Jolien Schipper      88 Hollandia      12.3
       5 Iris Revers          88 Castricum      12.7


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Leonie Nuijens       87 Noordkop       10.9
       2 Florence Moorman     88 Castricum      11.0
       3 Renata Fonville      87 Bijlmer        11.7
       4 Jenny Dekker         87 SAV            12.0


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nathalie Hartog      87 Hylas          11.0
       2 Sanne van Keimpema   87 Bijlmer        11.1
       3 Nina de Ridder       87 DEM            11.7
       4 Lisanne Groen        87 Nova           11.9


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Harmke Berghuis      87 Hylas          11.1
       2 Inge Rol             87 Castricum      11.6
       3 Manon Kruijver       88 Nova           11.8


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 5e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marjorie Groenfelt   87 Continentl      9.8


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marjorie Groenfelt   87 Continentl      9.9
       2 Maaike Tesselaar     88 Nova           10.8
       3 Leonie Nuijens       87 Noordkop       10.9
       4 Florence Moorman     88 Castricum      10.9
       5 Nathalie Hartog      87 Hylas          11.1
       6 Sanne van Keimpema   87 Bijlmer        11.2


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Paulette in 't Veld  87 Ilion        1.46.4
       2 Jirina van Kesteren  87 Haarlem      1.49.6
       3 Harmke Berghuis      87 Hylas        1.53.1
       4 Manon Kruijver       88 Nova         1.57.4
       5 Lisanne Groen        87 Nova         1.59.2
       6 Jenny Dekker         87 SAV          2.00.2
       7 Anne van der Erf     88 Haarlem      2.06.7
       8 Desiree de Man       88 Noordkop     2.08.3


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maaike Tesselaar     88 Nova           13.1
         Lisanne Hoos         87 Hera           13.1
       3 Paulette in 't Veld  87 Ilion          13.4
       4 Raika Lenaarts       88 Hylas          13.8


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Astrid Verhage       88 Hera           12.8
       2 Jirina van Kesteren  87 Haarlem        13.6
       3 Leonie Nuijens       87 Noordkop       14.0
       4 Cynthia van Egmond   87 DEM            14.8
       5 Manon Kruijver       88 Nova           17.2


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr horden ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Astrid Verhage       88 Hera           12.5
       2 Lisanne Hoos         87 Hera           13.1
       3 Maaike Tesselaar     88 Nova           13.3
       4 Raika Lenaarts       88 Hylas          13.3
         Paulette in 't Veld  87 Ilion          13.3
       6 Jirina van Kesteren  87 Haarlem        13.6


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Raika Lenaarts       88 Hylas          1.55
       2 Lisanne Hoos         87 Hera           1.55
       3 Astrid Verhage       88 Hera           1.50
       4 Harmke Berghuis      87 Hylas          1.50
       5 Jirina van Kesteren  87 Haarlem        1.45
       6 Florence Moorman     88 Castricum      1.40
       7 Iris Revers          88 Castricum      1.30
       8 Sheralda MaLean      88 Bijlmer        1.25
       9 Laura Brandon        88 Hylas          1.20
         Jolien Schipper      88 Hollandia      1.20
      11 Anne van der Erf     88 Haarlem        1.15
         Sanne van Keimpema   87 Bijlmer        1.15


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Leonie Nuijens       87 Noordkop       4.74
       2 Paulette in 't Veld  87 Ilion          4.55
       3 Raika Lenaarts       88 Hylas          4.35
       4 Inge Rol             87 Castricum      4.26
       5 Sanne van Keimpema   87 Bijlmer        4.24
       6 Harmke Berghuis      87 Hylas          4.10
       7 Lisanne Groen        87 Nova           4.04
       8 Laura Brandon        88 Hylas          3.85
       9 Sheralda MaLean      88 Bijlmer        3.55
      10 Anne van der Erf     88 Haarlem        3.36
      11 Renata Fonville      87 Bijlmer        3.35
      12 Desiree de Man       88 Noordkop       3.18


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Astrid Verhage       88 Hera          11.60
       2 Lisanne Hoos         87 Hera          11.56
       3 Natasja Kemkers      87 Hera          10.90
       4 Maaike Tesselaar     88 Nova          10.50
       5 Inge Rol             87 Castricum      8.41
       6 Laura Brandon        88 Hylas          8.19
       7 Cynthia van Egmond   87 DEM            8.14
       8 Sheralda MaLean      88 Bijlmer        7.19
       9 Jolien Schipper      88 Hollandia      6.37
      10 Renata Fonville      87 Bijlmer        6.30
      11 Manon Kruijver       88 Nova           5.64
      12 Anne van der Erf     88 Haarlem        5.44


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Raika Lenaarts       88 Hylas         29.58
       2 Jirina van Kesteren  87 Haarlem       24.17
       3 Cynthia van Egmond   87 DEM           24.03
       4 Jenny Dekker         87 SAV           22.76
       5 Sheralda MaLean      88 Bijlmer       20.90
       6 Inge Rol             87 Castricum     20.81
       7 Paulette in 't Veld  87 Ilion         20.19
       8 Desiree de Man       88 Noordkop      16.68


      B-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rene Tijm            85 Nova           11.8
         Rens Gronenschild    85 DOKEV          11.8
       3 Remco Bruin          86 Hylas          11.9
       4 Gary Strunks         86 Hylas          12.4
       5 Liroy Jansen         86 Castricum      12.5
       6 Erik Hopman          86 Castricum      12.6


      B-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Akwasi Frimpong      86 Continentl     11.4


      B-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Akwasi Frimpong      86 Continentl     11.5
       2 Rene Tijm            85 Nova           12.0
       3 Remco Bruin          86 Hylas          12.1
       4 Rens Gronenschild    85 DOKEV          12.1
       5 Gary Strunks         86 Hylas          12.3


      B-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tom Bellord          86 Hylas        2.11.4
       2 Leon Dekker          86 Hylas        2.11.9


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Erik Hopman          86 Castricum      1.80
       2 Rene Tijm            85 Nova           1.75
       3 Hans van der Gragt   85 Hylas          1.75
       4 Mark Smit            85 Castricum      1.70
       5 Remi Guiny           85 Noordkop       1.50
       6 Remco Bruin          86 Hylas          1.45


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Danny Bronkhorst     85 Nea V          5.99
       2 Gary Strunks         86 Hylas          5.54
       3 Rene Tijm            85 Nova           5.48
       4 Erik Hopman          86 Castricum      5.27
       5 Remco Bruin          86 Hylas          5.23
       6 Remi Guiny           85 Noordkop       5.02
       7 Liroy Jansen         86 Castricum      4.78
       8 Rens Gronenschild    85 DOKEV          4.57


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Polsstokhoog
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Danny Bronkhorst     85 Nea V          3.20
       2 Hans van der Gragt   85 Hylas          2.30
       3 Mark Smit               Castricum      2.30


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Vincent Onos         86 SAV           12.19
       2 Rens Gronenschild    85 DOKEV         10.07
       3 Erik Hopman          86 Castricum      9.26
       4 Liroy Jansen         86 Castricum      8.26


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Vincent Onos         86 SAV           36.71
       2 Maarten Persoon      87 AAV'36        35.73
       3 Hans van der Gragt   85 Hylas         32.75


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Amy Burger           85 Hylas          12.7
       2 Suzanne Thierry      86 DEM            13.0
       3 Christel Godijn      85 Hollandia      13.3
       4 Jolien in 't Veld    85 Ilion          14.2
       5 Tessa Beertsen       86 SAV            14.6


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,800 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Charissa Czech       86 Noordkop     2.14.6
       2 Jolien in 't Veld    85 Ilion        2.27.0
       3 Maud de Vries        86 DEM          2.30.1
       4 Gerdien de Jong      85 Tempo        2.34.9
       5 Tessa Beertsen       86 SAV          2.47.3


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maud de Vries        86 DEM            1.45
       2 Gerdien de Jong      85 Tempo          1.40
       3 Suzanne Thierry      86 DEM            1.40
       4 Larissa Wijker       86 DEM            1.30


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Christel Godijn      85 Hollandia      4.83
       2 Jolien in 't Veld    85 Ilion          4.66
       3 Gerdien de Jong      85 Tempo          4.49
       4 Camren Stevens       86 Hylas          3.92
       5 Tessa Beertsen       86 SAV            3.84


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Denise Kemkers       85 Hera          16.51
       2 Fleur Beijens        -- Hylas         14.22
       3 Suzanne Thierry      86 DEM           11.48
       4 Maud de Vries        86 DEM            9.32
       5 Camren Stevens       86 Hylas          7.05


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Denise Kemkers       85 Hera          45.42
       2 Fleur Beijens        -- Hylas         40.57
       3 Natasja Kemkers      87 Hera          30.71
       4 Larissa Wijker       86 DEM           25.82


      A-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bram Westland        84 Hylas          11.4
       2 Jonathan Dos Santos  84 Continentl     12.5


      A-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nick Dekker          83 Hylas        2.11.7


      A-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bram Westland        84 Hylas          6.16


      A-Jun. Jongens ,Polsstokhoog
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bram Westland        84 Hylas          2.80


      A-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bram Westland        84 Hylas         40.17


      A-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Laurien Hoos         83 Hera           1.60


      A-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Laurien Hoos         83 Hera          13.36