Crosscompetitie ARO \'88

09-02-2002

Crosscompetitie 9 februari 2002 - ARO'88 in Obdam

                         Uitslag Hylas-jeugd

                  Plaats                        Tijd

MPC / 1000 m          2  Fiona Lindaya          5,11
JPB / 1250 m          3  Menno Munster          5,30
                      7  Mike Boekhof           6,07
MPA1 / 1500 m         2  Anna Lindaya           7,00
                      4  Josephine Veldboer     7,12
                      5  Freya Klarenbeek       7,16
MPA2 / 1500 m         1  Carola van Wagtendonk  6,23
                      4  Yvonne Apeldoorn       6,51
                      6  Cindy Kiekens          7,24
                      9  Desire Melchiot        8,15
JPA1 / 1500 m         9  Maurice van Oort       7,16
                     12  Jesse Lensink          7,32
                     14  Joshua Veldboer        7,37
                     15  Giedo Bakker           7,37
JPA2 / 1500 m         3  Thomas Bes             6,40
                      6  Mark Veldhoen          6,50
                      8  Floris Hageman         6,56
                     15  Ronald v.d. Gragt      7,26
                     18  Buddy Oosterman        7,41
                     20  Justin Ory             7,44
                     21  Tim Veldhoen           7,55
                     22  Robert Mosk            8,11
                     24  Tom Heiblom            8,45
                     26  Emiel Smit             9,05
JJD1 / 2000 m         1  Julian van Oort        8,15
                      2  Dion Kramer            8,20
                      7  Kars v.d. Gragt        9,05
JJD2 / 2000 m         4  Niels van Kaam         8,18
                      6  Paul v.d. Gragt        8,45
                      7  Sem v.d. Kamer         8,46
                     12  Rik Schakenbos         9,46
MJC / 2000 m          1  Raika Lenaarts         7,58
                      5  Esther Schipper        8,31
                      8  Harmke Berghuis        9,09
                      9  Sanne Künzel           9,12
JJC / 3500 m          1  Tom Wiggers            13,19
                      4  Joost Commandeur       14,51
                     10  Darryl Vriesde         15,48
                     13  Ruud Hoeben            15,53
                     14  Bart v.d. Gragt        16,09
                     18  Oscar van Wagtendonk   16,48
                     19  Loek Bellord           16,52
                     20  Maarten Munniks        17,32
                     21  Maarten Mollema        17,38
MJB / 3000 m          2  Yvonne Hak             13,28
                      5  Anne Baljeu            14,15
JJB / 5000 m          2  Tom Bellord            19,03
                      8  Léon Dekker            21,16
                      9  Remco Bruin            22,16
MJA / 3000 m          2  Eva van Zoonen         13,30
                      3  Maaike Schakenbos      14,16
JJA / 5000 m          3  Albert Lucas           21,44
                      6  Nick Dekker            23,20