Instuifwedstrijd

31-08-2001

60 meter horden
1 Bianca Reuver        1989  Nea             MJD     11.1
2 Marlot de Jong       1988  Almere '81      MJD     11.1

80 meter horden
1 Paul van der Gragt   1989  Hylas           JJD     16.3
2 Rik Schakenbos       1989  Hylas           JJD     17.1
3 Quinten Zwaga        1989  Trias           JJD     17.9

1 Claire Lablans       1987  Phanos          MJC     13.0

100 meter horden
1 Tommy Schakenbos     1986  Hylas           JJC     16.4

60 meter
1 Marlot de Jong       1988  Almere '81      MJD     8.8

80 meter
1 Ruud Hoeben          1988  Hylas           JJD     11.8
2 Paul van der Gragt   1989  Hylas           JJD     12.4
3 Niels van Kaam       1989  Hylas           JJD     12.4
4 Rik Schakenbos       1989  Hylas           JJD     12.5

100 meter
1 Jacqueline Koenis    1962  Hera            Dvet    14.3
2 Afra Kruijer         1949  Hera            Dvet    14.5

1 Matthijs de Groot    1979  Nova            Hsen    11.8
2 Bouke Onstenk        1981  Hollandia       Hsen    12.1
3 Sybren Mulder        1983  Hollandia       Hsen    12.3

1 Jan vd Busse         1953  Trias           Hvet    12.8

1 Frank Hilberts       1983  Tas-82          JJA     11.9

1 Bram Westland        1984  Hylas           JJB     12.0
2 Ruben den Drijver    1984  Hylas           JJB     12.2
3 Rene Tijm            1985  Nova            JJB     12.2

1 Amy Burger           1985  Hylas           MJB     12.5

300 meter horden
1 Bart van der Gragt   1987  Hylas           JJC     48.8
2 Tommy Schakenbos     1986  Hylas           JJC     53.8

400 meter horden
1 Maaike Schakenbos    1984  Hylas           MJA     1.12.4
2 Lieke van de Graaf   1983  Hylas           MJA     1.24.9

400 meter
1 Matthijs de Groot    1979  Nova            Hsen    51.9
2 Erik Ruijs           1976  Hera            Hsen    52.8
3 Sybren Mulder        1983  Hollandia       Hsen    53.9

1 Rene Tijm            1985  Nova            JJB     55.3

600 meter
1 Tom Heijens          1987  Hylas           JJC     1.34.4
2 Arjen Hart           1986  Hollandia       JJC     1.40.2

1 Oscar van Wagtendon  1988  Hylas           JJD     1.44.1
2 Niels van Kaam       1989  Hylas           JJD     1.56.6
3 Paul van der Gragt   1989  Hylas           JJD     1.57.4
4 Quinten Zwaga        1989  Trias           JJD     1.58.2

1 mijl
1 Ivar Rood            1979  Nova            Hsen    5.37.3

1 Arie van Tel         1944  Leiden Atletiek Hvet    5.30.3
2 Arjen Koopstra       1954  AV Aalsmeer     Hvet    5.40.7
3 Bertus Kerkvliet     1941  Leiden Atletiek Hvet    5.41.8

1 Tom Bellord          1986  Hylas           JJC     5.07.3

3.000 meter
1 Helga Geerts         1958  Hera            Dvet    11.39.1
2 Marja de Moel        1957  Veteranen Ned   Dvet    12.37.1

1 Marius Schwartz      1966  GVAV Rapiditas  Hsen    9.14.8
2 Marco Eskes          1962  AC Waterland    Hsen    9.16.0
3 GP van den Berg      1969  Hylas           Hsen    9.31.6
4 M Blok               1971  Trias           Hsen    11.16.1
5 Kees Douwe           1963  Loopgroep P.K.  Hsen    11.41.5

1 Jan van der Peet     1957  AV Monnickendam Hvet    9.34.5
2 Eelke Slootheer      1950  Hylas           Hvet    10.48.9

Kogelslingeren
1 Ingrid van Dijk      1962  GAC             Dvet    41.26

1 Jan Pronk            1938  Trias           Hvet    36.71
2 Hans de Vries        1954  SAV             Hvet    22.94

1 Richard Bot          1967  SAV             Hsen    48.78

1 Olav Klaver          1983  Hollandia       JJA     41.86

1 Nadia Lechkar        1986  Hollandia       MJB     27.08
2 Lena Dekker          1985  SAV             MJB     19.12

Kogelstoten
1 Ingrid van Dijk      1962  GAC             Dvet    9.54

1 Desiree de Haan      1982  Zaanland        MJA     9.92

1 Lena Dekker          1985  SAV             MJB     11.48

1 Raika Lenaarts       1988  Hylas           MJD     12.93
2 Marlot de Jong       1988  Almere '81      MJD     12.57
3 Bianca Reuver        1989  Nea             MJD     10.28

1 Hans de Vries        1954  SAV             Hvet    9.63

Kogelstoten
1 Jasper Rood          1977  Nova            Hsen    10.50
2 Steven Poolman       1981  Climax          Hsen    9.66

1 Bram Westland        1984  Hylas           JJB     13.54

1 Arjen Hart           1986  Hollandia       JJC     9.50
2 Remco Bruin          1986  Hylas           JJC     8.87

1 Ruud Hoeben          1988  Hylas           JJD     8.21
2 Paul van der Gragt   1989  Hylas           JJD     6.24

Polsstokhoogspringen
1 Richard Oly          1959  AVW             Hvet    2.80

1 Arend Koot           1930  AVC             Hvet60+ 2.00

1 Claire Lablans       1987  Phanos          MJC     1.70

Speerwerpen
1 Laurien Hoos         1983  Hera            MJA     43.32

1 Maaike Koopstra      1984  AV Aalsmeer     MJB     28.51

1 Lisanne Hoos         1987  Hera            MJC     33.57
2 Claire Lablans       1987  Phanos          MJC     31.83

1 Raika Lenaarts       1988  Hylas           MJD     30.58
2 Marlot de Jong       1988  Almere '81      MJD     29.89
3 Bianca Reuver        1989  Nea             MJD     21.89

1 Hans de Vries        1954  SAV             Hvet    29.00

1 Roy Bout             1977  Zaanland        Hsen    57.38
2 Steven Poolman       1981  Climax          Hsen    46.60
3 Kees Sijtsma         1981  Hollandia       Hsen    46.11
4 Jasper Rood          1977  Nova            Hsen    37.36

1 Bram Westland        1984  Hylas           JJB     48.78
2 Ruben den Drijver    1984  Hylas           JJB     39.89

1 Bart van der Gragt   1987  Hylas           JJC     39.52
2 Maarten Beerepoot    1987  Climax          JJC     26.34

1 Erwin Koopstra       1988  AV Aalsmeer     JJD     31.97
2 Loek Bellord         1988  Hylas           JJD     25.24
3 Oscar van Wagtendon  1988  Hylas           JJD     21.42

Verspringen
1 Amy Burger           1985  Hylas           MJB     4.80

1 Bram Westland        1984  Hylas           JJB     6.02

1 Tommy Schakenbos     1986  Hylas           JJC     4.83
2 Remco Bruin          1986  Hylas           JJC     4.36

1 Oscar van Wagtendon  1988  Hylas           JJD     4.04
2 Ruud Hoeben          1988  Hylas           JJD     3.89
3 Niels van Kaam       1989  Hylas           JJD     3.74
4 Rik Schakenbos       1989  Hylas           JJD     3.53
5 Quinten Zwaga        1989  Trias           JJD     3.50