Tweede pupillencompetitiewedstrijd

16-06-2001


      C-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Ver            Balwerpen      TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT        PNT
       1 Roy van Kempen       93 DOKEV           7.2  460      3.31  380     19.05  304       1144   *
       2 Lasse Liebrand       93 Hollandia       7.5  403      2.88  294     25.84  394       1091   *
       3 Thomas Hoogerbrugge  93 Lycurgus        7.7  368      3.16  350     24.05  372       1090   *
       4 Menno Munster        93 Hylas           7.3  440      3.13  344     19.03  304       1088   *
       5 Mike Boekhof         93 Hylas           7.4  422      2.99  316     20.77  328       1066   *
       6 Roy Glas             93 Nova            8.1  303      3.00  318     16.31  263        884   *
       7 Sven Olofsen         93 SAV             8.2  287      2.79  276     11.04  173        736   *
       8 Robbert de Nijs      93 Nova            8.5  243      2.49  216     14.77  238        697   *
       9 Bastian de Jong      93 Hollandia       8.1  303      2.51  220     10.07  154        677   *
      10 Frank Moerland       93 Lycurgus        8.3  272      2.31  180     13.08  210        662   *
      11 Max Houwing          93 Hylas           8.7  215      2.12  142     17.96  288        645   *
      12 Joost Broekhoven     93 TAS'82          8.5  243      2.36  190      8.04  111        544   *


      C-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Ver            Balwerpen      TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT        PNT
       1 Daisy Loomans        93 Hollandia       7.2  460      2.83  284     16.42  265       1009   *
       2 Amber Vellema        93 Hylas           7.4  422      2.96  310     16.64  268       1000   *
       3 Sifra Blom           93 Hollandia       7.6  385      2.80  278     16.79  270        933   *
       4 Daphne Vijn          93 Lycurgus        7.7  368      3.05  328     11.16  175        871   *
       5 Marije Horjus        93 Hollandia       7.9  334      2.71  260     14.94  241        835   *
       6 Chrissie Broersen    93 SAV             7.7  368      2.66  250     12.98  208        826   *
       7 Esmee Schooneman     93 SAV             8.0  318      2.72  262     11.08  173        753   *
       8 Diede Groot          93 ARO'88          8.4  257      2.58  234     13.54  218        709   *
       9 Marielle Galiart     93 Lycurgus        8.3  272      2.82  282      9.08  134        688   *
      10 Jorinde Holscher     93 Hylas           7.8  351      2.48  214      7.20   93        658   *
      11 Alissa Olofsen       93 SAV             8.1  303      2.53  224      8.56  123        650   *
      12 Fiona Lindaya        94 Hylas           8.4  257      2.52  222     10.17  156        635 
      13 Manon Dinsbach       93 Hollandia       8.5  243      2.51  220      9.24  137        600   *
      14 Corine Kramer        93 Hylas           7.9  334      2.35  188      5.03   38        560   *
      15 Lennie de Roo        93 Hylas           9.1  163      2.70  258      7.10   91        512   *
      16 Lorena Bakker        93 Hollandia       8.3  272      2.20  158      6.08   66        496
      17 Annemarie Blom       93 SAV            10.6    4      1.69   57      4.92   34         95   *


      B-Pup. Jongens ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Ver            Balwerpen      TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT        PNT
       1 Jesse Rezelman       92 DOKEV           6.9  521      3.25  368     27.45  414       1303   *
       2 Martijn Schipper     92 Hollandia       7.0  500      3.36  390     21.74  341       1231   *
       3 Mark de Rijk         92 Hylas           6.8  542      3.35  388     16.26  262       1192   *
       4 Jesse Lensink        92 Hylas           6.8  542      3.25  368     15.50  250       1160   *
       5 Destin Sleutel       92 Hylas           7.2  460      3.28  374     16.84  271       1105   *
       6 Yordi Verkroost      92 Hylas           7.5  403      3.13  344     22.85  356       1103   *
       7 Mike Fokke           92 Hollandia       7.0  500      3.37  392     12.82  205       1097   *
       8 Maarten Elsenaar     92 Nova            7.1  480      2.91  300     19.82  315       1095   *
       9 Mitchel de Jong      92 Hollandia       7.2  460      3.08  334     16.84  271       1065   *
      10 Bram Berkhout        92 Nova            7.7  368      3.41  400     15.25  246       1014   *
      11 Ruben Olijhoek       92 Hollandia       7.5  403      2.89  296     16.51  266        965   *
      12 Florian Kelderman    92 Hylas           7.2  460      3.28  374      8.83  128        962
      13 Robin Boerman        92 Hylas           7.6  385      3.10  338     11.19  175        898
      14 Peter Engeltjes      92 DOKEV           7.6  385      2.63  244     16.29  263        892   *
      15 Floris Stevens       92 Hylas           7.8  351      2.79  276     14.25  230        857
      16 Eric Dignum          92 DOKEV           8.4  257      2.71  260     21.51  338        855   *
      17 Kay Abbink           92 DOKEV           8.0  318      2.80  278     15.09  243        839   *
      18 Giedo Bakker         92 Hylas           8.6  229      2.52  222     23.64  367        818
      19 Martijn Blom         92 SAV             8.0  318      2.83  284     11.90  189        791   *
      20 Rik Evers            92 Hylas           8.5  243      2.73  264     16.30  263        770
      21 Ryan Stede           92 Hylas           8.1  303      2.63  244     11.70  185        732
      22 Richard Nieuwenhuize 92 DOKEV           8.2  287      2.63  244     11.87  188        719
      23 Joshua Veldboer      92 Hylas           8.6  229      2.47  212     16.34  263        704
      24 Jeroen Wildenburg    92 Hylas           9.0  176      2.39  196     14.18  228        600
      25 Maarten Buitelaar    92 Hylas           8.6  229      2.32  182      6.23   69        480


      B-Pup. Meisjes ,Meerkamp                 40 mtr         Ver            Balwerpen      TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT        PNT
       1 Silke Bink           92 DOKEV           7.0  500      3.47  412     20.38  323       1235   *
       2 Anna Lindaya         92 Hylas           6.7  565      3.07  332     16.55  267       1164   *
       3 Susan Breton         92 SAV             7.3  440      3.37  392     15.69  253       1085   *
       4 Frea Zwaag           92 DOKEV           7.2  460      3.28  374     14.62  236       1070   *
       5 Dana Fokke           92 Hollandia       7.2  460      2.97  312     16.98  273       1045   *
       6 Daphne van Es        92 DOKEV           7.3  440      3.09  336     11.36  179        955   *
       7 Manon Schuit         92 Hylas           7.8  351      3.05  328      9.20  136        815   *
       8 Kim Oostendorp       92 Hylas           8.2  287      2.88  294     13.10  210        791   *
       9 Annelotte Broekhoven 92 TAS'82          8.2  287      2.69  256     12.66  202        745   *
      10 Lisa Brandon         92 Hylas           8.5  243      2.76  270     10.35  159        672   *
      11 Josca Brander        92 Hollandia       8.1  303      2.35  188     10.36  160        651   *
      12 Josephine Veldboer   92 Hylas           8.4  257      2.48  214      7.00   88        559
      13 Lieke van Hilten     92 TAS'82          9.1  163      2.76  270      8.13  113        546   *
      14 Martine Blankendaal  92 Nova            7.6  385              0              0        385   *


      A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs ,Meerkamp          60 mtr         Hoog           Balwerpen      TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT        PNT
       1 Tom Heiblom          91 Hylas           9.3  552      1.05  379     32.76  475       1406   *
       2 Maarten de Haas      91 SAV             9.6  503      1.20  489     27.29  412       1404   *
       3 Mark Veldhoen        91 Hylas           9.7  487      1.05  379     26.90  408       1274   *
       4 Jeffrey van der Park 91 DOKEV           9.5  519      1.10  416     18.91  302       1237   *
       5 Kay Olofsen          91 SAV            10.0  442      1.10  416     22.81  356       1214   *
       6 Rob Stavenuiter      91 SAV            10.1  427      1.00  342     29.66  440       1209   *
       7 Paul Glas            91 Nova           10.3  399      1.15  452     20.81  329       1180   *
       8 Brian Bos            91 Lycurgus       10.1  427      1.10  416     19.60  312       1155   *
       9 Luka Liebrand        91 Hollandia      10.6  359      1.00  342     30.26  447       1148   *
      10 Buddy Oosterman      91 Hylas          10.0  442      1.05  379     19.13  305       1126   *
      11 Robbert Mosk         91 Hylas          10.8  333      1.00  342     21.51  338       1013   *
      12 Erik vd Nieuwenhuyze 91 SAV             9.8  472      0.85  232     18.91  302       1006   *
      13 Tim Veldhoen         91 Hylas          10.3  399      1.10  416     10.79  168        983
      14 Justin Ory           91 Hylas          10.3  399      0.95  306     15.92  257        962
      15 Bas Vos              91 Texel          11.0  308      1.00  342     17.71  284        934   *
      16 Klaas Uitgeest       91 Texel          10.6  359      0.90  269     17.32  278        906   *
      17 Mike van der Wal     91 DOKEV          10.9  321      0.95  306     15.78  255        882   *
      18 Emiel Smit           91 Hylas          10.6  359      0.95  306     13.45  216        881
      19 Floris Hageman       91 Hylas          10.8  333      0.95  306     13.90  224        863
      20 Erik Bruin           91 DOKEV          12.6  138      0.90  269     17.29  278        685   *
      21 Bas Druijf           91 Nova           11.9  207      0.80  196     13.02  209        612   *


      A-Pup. Jongens 2e jrs ,Meerkamp          60 mtr         Ver            Kogel          TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT        PNT
       1 Brian Vriend         90 Lycurgus        8.9  623      4.35  588      8.94  570       1781   *
       2 Maarten Farenhorst   90 Hylas           9.0  604      4.00  518      7.63  501       1623   *
       3 Maikel Koopman       90 ARO'88          9.3  552      3.83  484      9.06  576       1612   *
       4 Dion Kramer          90 Hylas           9.1  587      3.83  484      7.53  495       1566   *
       5 Julian van Oort      90 Hylas           9.4  535      4.04  526      6.56  440       1501   *
       6 Tim Kruyer           90 Nova            9.2  569      3.72  462      6.59  442       1473   *
       7 Bas Lok              90 Lycurgus        9.6  503      3.86  490      6.99  465       1458   *
       8 Joost Bout           90 Hylas           9.9  457      3.71  460      8.24  534       1451   *
       9 Bart v Bannissekt    90 Nova            9.4  535      3.78  474      6.50  436       1445   *
      10 Sven van Doodewaard  90 Lycurgus        9.5  519      3.71  460      5.96  403       1382   *
      11 Paul Revers          90 Nova           10.1  427      3.56  430      6.37  429       1286   *
      12 Joren Zwaan          90 Texel          10.2  413      3.43  404      6.84  456       1273   *
      13 Dennis Tuinman       90 Nova            9.8  472      3.46  410      5.24  357       1239   *
      14 Kars van der Gragt   90 Hylas          10.1  427      3.52  422      5.66  385       1234
      15 Hesdey Flanders      90 Hylas           9.7  487      3.29  376      5.27  359       1222
      16 Daniel van de Veen   90 Lycurgus       10.2  413      3.29  376      5.60  381       1170   *
      17 Robert Witte         90 Texel          10.5  372      3.31  380      5.47  372       1124   *
      18 Pim Admiraal         90 DOKEV          10.5  372      3.13  344      5.80  393       1109   *
      19 Lourens Stevens      90 Hylas          10.6  359      3.00  318      5.60  381       1058
      20 Kevin Rotgers        90 Hylas          10.9  321      3.20  358      5.33  363       1042
      21 Mark Moerland        90 Lycurgus       10.4  386      3.16  350      4.39  298       1034
      22 Chiel de Ruijter     90 Nova           11.8  218      2.87  292      6.33  426        936
      23 Erik Beudeker        90 Lycurgus       11.2  285      2.79  276      4.85  331        892
      24 Arnold Kraakman      90 Nova           12.2  177      2.58  234      5.07  346        757


      A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Meerkamp          60 mtr         Hoog           Balwerpen      TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT        PNT
       1 Kiki van Langen      91 Hollandia       9.4  535      1.10  416     18.24  292       1243   *
       2 Carola v Wagtendonk  91 Hylas           9.4  535      1.05  379     20.48  324       1238   *
       3 Yvonne Apeldoorn     91 Hylas           9.3  552      1.05  379     12.38  197       1128   *
       4 Isis Veer            91 Hollandia       9.8  472      1.00  342     17.88  287       1101   *
       5 Cindy Kiekens        91 Hylas          10.0  442      1.05  379     15.21  245       1066   *
       6 Johanna Wouda        91 Texel          10.4  386      1.05  379     15.94  257       1022   *
       7 Anne Schalkwijk      91 Nova           10.3  399      0.95  306     19.23  307       1012   *
       8 Nadia Brander        91 Hollandia      10.0  442      0.90  269     16.35  263        974   *
       9 Desire Melchiot      91 Hylas          10.1  427      0.95  306     14.03  226        959   *
      10 Tanja Beukman        91 Hollandia      11.1  296      1.05  379     17.18  276        951   *
      11 Angela Kroonenburg   91 SAV            10.6  359      1.00  342     13.34  214        915   *
      12 Jaimy Schouten       91 TAS'82         11.0  308      1.00  342     11.75  186        836   *
      13 Danielle Zwagerman   91 ARO'88         10.6  359      0.85  232     10.96  171        762   *
      14 Roos Buijtendijk     91 Hollandia      11.1  296      0.80  196     14.11  227        719
      15 Ilona Groot          91 ARO'88         11.8  218      0.90  269     14.15  228        715   *
      16 Steffie Groenland    91 ARO'88         11.3  273      0.90  269      8.08  112        654   *


      A-Pup. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Meerkamp          60 mtr         Ver            Kogel          TOTAAL
         Naam                Gbj Club         Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT    Prest.  PNT        PNT
       1 Malon van de Brink   90 Hollandia       9.0  604      4.13  544      6.16  416       1564   *
       2 Verena Hoogeboom     90 Lycurgus        9.6  503      4.11  540      6.57  441       1484   *
       3 Annelies Laan        90 Hollandia       9.3  552      4.11  540      5.72  388       1480   *
       4 Britt Ootes          90 Hollandia       9.4  535      3.72  462      6.12  413       1410   *
       5 Nicole Spoolder      90 DOKEV          10.1  427      3.56  430      7.20  477       1334   *
       6 Madeleine Stoop      90 Nova            9.6  503      3.39  396      6.32  426       1325   *
       7 Marijke Zwaag        90 DOKEV           9.4  535      3.70  458      4.45  303       1296   *
       8 Brigitte Olijhoek    90 Hollandia      10.0  442      3.75  468      5.54  377       1287   *
       9 Kristel van Es       90 DOKEV          10.2  413      3.38  394      5.77  392       1199   *
      10 Marloes v Boeschoten 90 ARO'88         10.2  413      3.32  382      5.55  378       1173   *
      11 Margriet Berkhout    90 Nova            9.7  487      3.43  404      4.16  281       1172   *
      12 Jessie Nannes        90 Nova           10.2  413      3.00  318      5.59  380       1111   *
      13 Femke Mosch          90 Nova           11.0  308      3.20  358      6.12  413       1079   *
      14 Marije Kruit         90 DOKEV          11.0  308      3.11  340      5.45  371       1019   *
      15 Mirelle Mak          90 Nova           10.9  321      3.09  336      4.90  334        991
      16 Dagmar Keizer        90 TAS'82         11.0  308      3.05  328      4.51  307        943   *


      C-Pup. Jongens ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Roy van Kempen       93 DOKEV        2.06.8
       2 Thomas Hoogerbrugge  93 Lycurgus     2.08.9
       3 Menno Munster        93 Hylas        2.16.5
       4 Roy Glas             93 Nova         2.23.8
       5 Lasse Liebrand       93 Hollandia    2.27.4
       6 Mike Boekhof         93 Hylas        2.29.2
       7 Frank Moerland       93 Lycurgus     2.31.3
       8 Robbert de Nijs      93 Nova         2.33.0
       9 Sven Olofsen         93 SAV          2.34.7
      10 Bastian de Jong      93 Hollandia    2.44.7
      11 Joost Broekhoven     93 TAS'82       2.55.2
      12 Max Houwing          93 Hylas        2.58.9


      C-Pup. Meisjes ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Amber Vellema        93 Hylas        2.21.8
       2 Daisy Loomans        93 Hollandia    2.25.6
       3 Esmee Schooneman     93 SAV          2.32.5
       4 Chrissie Broersen    93 SAV          2.36.7
       5 Diede Groot          93 ARO'88       2.39.5
       6 Lennie de Roo        93 Hylas        2.42.1
       7 Daphne Vijn          93 Lycurgus     2.43.7
       8 Sifra Blom           93 Hollandia    2.46.6
       9 Manon Dinsbach       93 Hollandia    2.47.2
      10 Lorena Bakker        93 Hollandia    2.47.6
      11 Marije Horjus        93 Hollandia    2.49.4
      12 Marielle Galiart     93 Lycurgus     2.52.2
      13 Alissa Olofsen       93 SAV          2.54.1
      14 Fiona Lindaya        94 Hylas        2.54.7
      15 Jorinde Holscher     93 Hylas        3.05.7
      16 Corine Kramer        93 Hylas        3.13.0
      17 Annemarie Blom       93 SAV          3.43.2


      C-Pup. Meisjes ,4*40 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 Hollandia     1                        31.2  352
       2 Hylas         1                        32.2  312
       3 SAV           1                        34.4  232


      B-Pup. Jongens ,1000 mtr, serie 1
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bram Berkhout        92 Nova         3.53.1
       2 Destin Sleutel       92 Hylas        4.06.0
       3 Mark de Rijk         92 Hylas        4.08.8
       4 Eric Dignum          92 DOKEV        4.14.5
       5 Peter Engeltjes      92 DOKEV        4.32.4
       6 Joshua Veldboer      92 Hylas        4.38.0
       7 Jesse Lensink        92 Hylas        4.44.2
       8 Ryan Stede           92 Hylas        4.56.2
       9 Ruben Olijhoek       92 Hollandia    4.57.5
      10 Giedo Bakker         92 Hylas        4.58.4
      11 Richard Nieuwenhuize 92 DOKEV        5.07.2
      12 Jeroen Wildenburg    92 Hylas        5.11.4


      B-Pup. Jongens ,1000 mtr, serie 2
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Yordi Verkroost      92 Hylas        3.43.7
       2 Maarten Elsenaar     92 Nova         3.47.5
       3 Robin Boerman        92 Hylas        4.01.7
       4 Martijn Schipper     92 Hollandia    4.07.9
       5 Kay Abbink           92 DOKEV        4.11.8
       6 Jesse Rezelman       92 DOKEV        4.16.7
       7 Floris Stevens       92 Hylas        4.25.5
       8 Mike Fokke           92 Hollandia    4.43.3
       9 Maarten Buitelaar    92 Hylas        4.51.6
      10 Rik Evers            92 Hylas        5.29.1


      B-Pup. Jongens ,4*40 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 Hollandia     1                        25.6  635
       2 Hylas         1                        26.0  611
       3 DOKEV         1                        27.1  548
       4 Hylas         2                        30.1     
       5 Hylas         3                        33.7     


      B-Pup. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Silke Bink           92 DOKEV        3.57.8
       2 Susan Breton         92 SAV          4.08.9
       3 Frea Zwaag           92 DOKEV        4.15.6
       4 Lisa Brandon         92 Hylas        4.23.9
       5 Manon Schuit         92 Hylas        4.28.7
       6 Josephine Veldboer   92 Hylas        4.34.6
       7 Daphne van Es        92 DOKEV        4.36.0
       8 Josca Brander        92 Hollandia    4.38.4
       9 Dana Fokke           92 Hollandia    4.58.9
      10 Annelotte Broekhoven 92 TAS'82       5.05.1
      11 Kim Oostendorp       92 Hylas        5.06.2
      12 Lieke van Hilten     92 TAS'82       5.08.1


      B-Pup. Meisjes ,4*40 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 Hylas         1                        31.2  352


      A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs ,1000 mtr, serie 1
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rob Stavenuiter      91 SAV          3.40.2
       2 Kay Olofsen          91 SAV          3.55.6
       3 Tim Veldhoen         91 Hylas        3.56.8
       4 Paul Glas            91 Nova         3.59.2
       5 Buddy Oosterman      91 Hylas        4.05.4
       6 Robbert Mosk         91 Hylas        4.25.5
       7 Brian Bos            91 Lycurgus     4.27.0
       8 Bas Vos              91 Texel        4.27.2
       9 Luka Liebrand        91 Hollandia    4.32.1
      10 Bas Druijf           91 Nova         4.47.7


      A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs ,1000 mtr, serie 2
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jeffrey van der Park 91 DOKEV        3.43.7
       2 Maarten de Haas      91 SAV          3.47.9
       3 Tom Heiblom          91 Hylas        3.52.9
       4 Erik vd Nieuwenhuyze 91 SAV          3.53.4
       5 Klaas Uitgeest       91 Texel        3.56.5
       6 Mark Veldhoen        91 Hylas        3.57.3
       7 Mike van der Wal     91 DOKEV        4.08.1
       8 Floris Hageman       91 Hylas        4.08.7
       9 Justin Ory           91 Hylas        4.33.0
      10 Emiel Smit           91 Hylas        4.47.3
      11 Erik Bruin           91 DOKEV        4.50.2


      A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs ,4*60 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 SAV           1                        38.7  490
       2 Hylas         1                        39.6  456
       3 Hylas         2                        42.2     


      A-Pup. Jongens 2e jrs ,1000 mtr, serie 1
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Brian Vriend         90 Lycurgus     3.18.3
       2 Julian van Oort      90 Hylas        3.26.7
       3 Dion Kramer          90 Hylas        3.33.9
       4 Daniel van de Veen   90 Lycurgus     3.50.3
       5 Maarten Farenhorst   90 Hylas        3.52.6
       6 Paul Revers          90 Nova         3.56.4
       7 Lourens Stevens      90 Hylas        4.07.9
       8 Kevin Rotgers        90 Hylas        4.09.9
       9 Robert Witte         90 Texel        4.10.3
      10 Pim Admiraal         90 DOKEV        4.14.9
      11 Joren Zwaan          90 Texel        4.17.9
      12 Mark Moerland        90 Lycurgus     4.27.4


      A-Pup. Jongens 2e jrs ,1000 mtr, serie 2
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maikel Koopman       90 ARO'88       3.36.5
       2 Tim Kruyer           90 Nova         3.38.9
       3 Bas Lok              90 Lycurgus     3.40.1
       4 Bart v Bannissekt    90 Nova         3.41.9
       5 Sven van Doodewaard  90 Lycurgus     3.59.0
       6 Kars van der Gragt   90 Hylas        4.07.5
       7 Hesdey Flanders      90 Hylas        4.11.6
       8 Dennis Tuinman       90 Nova         4.18.4
       9 Erik Beudeker        90 Lycurgus     4.30.2
      10 Arnold Kraakman      90 Nova         4.40.9
      11 Chiel de Ruijter     90 Nova         4.45.8

      A-Pup. Jongens 2e jrs ,4*60 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 Hylas         1                        37.2  551
       2 Lycurgus      1                        37.9  522
       3 Nova          1                        39.9  445
       4 Hylas         2                        41.0     


      A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jrs ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Kiki van Langen      91 Hollandia    3.54.5
       2 Carola v Wagtendonk  91 Hylas        3.55.2
       3 Yvonne Apeldoorn     91 Hylas        3.56.6
       4 Anne Schalkwijk      91 Nova         4.07.3
       5 Isis Veer            91 Hollandia    4.09.9
       6 Cindy Kiekens        91 Hylas        4.15.3
       7 Johanna Wouda        91 Texel        4.16.7
       8 Desire Melchiot      91 Hylas        4.17.7
       9 Jaimy Schouten       91 TAS'82       4.19.4
      10 Tanja Beukman        91 Hollandia    4.21.3
      11 Angela Kroonenburg   91 SAV          4.23.7
      12 Nadia Brander        91 Hollandia    4.28.6
      13 Roos Buijtendijk     91 Hollandia    4.34.6
      14 Ilona Groot          91 ARO'88       4.58.0
      15 Steffie Groenland    91 ARO'88       5.05.7
      16 Danielle Zwagerman   91 ARO'88       5.14.3


      A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jrs ,4*60 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 Hylas         1                        38.5  498
       2 Hollandia     1                        39.5  460
       3 ARO'88        1                        43.3  330


      A-Pup. Meisjes 2e jrs ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Margriet Berkhout    90 Nova         3.27.6
       2 Malon van de Brink   90 Hollandia    3.34.9
       3 Annelies Laan        90 Hollandia    3.48.5
       4 Verena Hoogeboom     90 Lycurgus     3.55.3
       5 Brigitte Olijhoek    90 Hollandia    4.04.9
       6 Dagmar Keizer        90 TAS'82       4.08.2
       7 Madeleine Stoop      90 Nova         4.19.9
       8 Marije Kruit         90 DOKEV        4.25.8
       9 Marloes v Boeschoten 90 ARO'88       4.36.4
      10 Femke Mosch          90 Nova         4.46.2
      11 Mirelle Mak          90 Nova         4.52.0
      12 Jessie Nannes        90 Nova         5.00.7
      13 Marijke Zwaag        90 DOKEV        5.20.6


      A-Pup. Meisjes 2e jrs ,4*60 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 Hollandia     1                        36.8  568
       2 DOKEV         1                        38.7  490
       3 Nova          1                        39.4  464


    EINDSTAND   C-Pup. Jongens
          Club                  PNT
       1  HYLAS                 2799
       2  HOLLANDIA             1768
       3  LYCURGUS              1752
       4  NOVA                  1581
       5  DOKEV                 1144
       6  SAV                    736
       7  TAS'82                 544


    EINDSTAND   C-Pup. Meisjes
          Club                  PNT
       1  HOLLANDIA             3729
       2  HYLAS                 3042
       3  SAV                   2556
       4  LYCURGUS              1559
       5  ARO'88                 709


    EINDSTAND   B-Pup. Jongens
          Club                  PNT
       1  HYLAS                 5171
       2  HOLLANDIA             4993
       3  DOKEV                 4437
       4  NOVA                  2109
       5  SAV                    791


    EINDSTAND   B-Pup. Meisjes
          Club                  PNT
       1  HYLAS                 3794
       2  DOKEV                 3260
       3  HOLLANDIA             1696
       4  TAS'82                1291
       5  SAV                   1085
       6  NOVA                   385


    EINDSTAND   A-Pup. Jongens 1e jaars
          Club                  PNT
       1  SAV                   5323
       2  HYLAS                 5275
       3  DOKEV                 2804
       4  TEXEL                 1840
       5  NOVA                  1792
       6  LYCURGUS              1155
       7  HOLLANDIA             1148


    EINDSTAND   A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jaars
          Club                  PNT
       1  HYLAS                 4889
       2  HOLLANDIA             4729
       3  ARO'88                2461
       4  TEXEL                 1022
       5  NOVA                  1012
       6  SAV                    915
       7  TAS'82                 836


    EINDSTAND   A-Pup. Jongens 2e jaars
          Club                  PNT
       1  HYLAS                 6692
       2  LYCURGUS              6343
       3  NOVA                  5888
       4  TEXEL                 2397
       5  ARO'88                1612
       6  DOKEV                 1109


    EINDSTAND   A-Pup. Meisjes 2e jaars
          Club                  PNT
       1  HOLLANDIA             6309
       2  DOKEV                 5338
       3  NOVA                  5151
       4  LYCURGUS              1484
       5  ARO'88                1173
       6  TAS'82                 943