Tweede competitiewedstrijd C/D junioren

19 mei 2001

      Eerste klasse


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Darren Kolf          89 Nea            10.6  645
       2 Oscar v. Wagtendonk  88 av Hylas       11.3  534
       3 Pablo Hagenbeuk      88 Nea            11.5  504
       4 Bart Laan            89 SAV            12.1  422


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Paul Boon            88 SAV            10.8  612
       2 Sem v.d. Kamer       89 av Hylas       11.4  519
       3 Martijn Mollema      88 av Hylas       12.8


      D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Oscar v. Wagtendonk  88 av Hylas     3.22.7  527
       2 Niels Polder         88 SAV          3.25.2  510
       3 Paul Boon            88 SAV          3.28.1  492
       4 Ruben Maas           88 Nea          3.31.0  473
       5 Loek Bellord         88 av Hylas     3.34.7  451
       6 Janiek Bartelson     89 Nea          3.38.9  426
       7 Hugo Geerts          88 av Hylas     3.45.1
       8 Jort Commandeur      88 av Hylas     3.59.6


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Tijmen Meijer        88 Nea            13.8  484
       2 Rody Kiekens         88 av Hylas       13.9  475
       3 Yannick Raat         89 Nea            14.6  415


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Marius Onons         88 SAV            14.4  431
       2 Sem v.d. Kamer       89 av Hylas       15.3  360
       3 Paul v.d. Gragt      89 av Hylas       16.9
       4 Rik Schakenbos       89 av Hylas       17.7


      D-Jun. Jongens ,4*80 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 Nea           1                        44.6  556
       2 av Hylas      1                        46.1  500
       3 SAV           1                        48.0  434


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Kees Broersen        88 SAV            1.30  462
         Janiek Bartelson     89 Nea            1.30  462
         Yannick Raat         89 Nea            1.30  462
         Patrick Sneevliet    89 av Hylas       1.30  462
         Jort Commandeur      88 av Hylas       1.30  462
         Loek Bellord         88 av Hylas       1.30     
       7 Niels Polder         88 SAV            1.25  426


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Tijmen Meijer        88 Nea            4.90  601
       2 Darren Kolf          89 Nea            4.56  531
       3 Kees Broersen        88 SAV            4.02  422
       4 Patrick Sneevliet    89 av Hylas       3.74  366
       5 Rory Mann            89 av Hylas       3.58  334
       6 Bart Laan            89 SAV            3.36  290
       7 Gerdo Grave          89 av Hylas       3.17     


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rody Kiekens         88 av Hylas       9.39  493
       2 Paul Olofsen         89 SAV            7.49  393
       3 Joost Koeten         88 Nea            7.38  387
       4 Roel Boorsma         89 av Hylas       6.62  343
       5 Pablo Hagenbeuk      88 Nea            6.26  322
       6 Rik Schakenbos       89 av Hylas       5.62     


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Paul Olofsen         89 SAV           23.50  370
       2 Jaimy v. Roode       89 Nea           17.85  266
       3 Jeffrey Boeman       89 av Hylas      16.34  235
       4 Roel Boorsma         89 av Hylas      16.32  235
       5 Joost Koeten         88 Nea           14.10  187
       6 Rory Mann            89 av Hylas      13.41     
       7 Piet Dudink          88 SAV           12.44  149


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marius Onons         88 SAV           28.96  479
       2 Ruben Maas           88 Nea           28.41  470
       3 Jaimy v. Roode       89 Nea           24.26  401
       4 Martijn Mollema      88 av Hylas      19.96  323
       5 Hugo Geerts          88 av Hylas      17.02  265
       6 Paul v.d. Gragt      89 av Hylas      16.25     
       7 Piet Dudink          88 SAV           15.36  230


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Helen de Loor        89 Nea             8.6  580
       2 Krizia de Groot      89 Nea             8.7  560
       3 Pamela v. Rooijen    89 Hollandia       9.5  419


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Lotte Visser         88 SAV             8.5  600
       2 Femke Pod            89 Hollandia       8.7  560
       3 Roxanne Waernes      88 Nea             9.4
       4 Marieke v.d. Wiel    88 SAV            10.0  342


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Debby Hartog         88 Nea          3.29.5  483
       2 Melanie Verhoef      88 Nea          3.29.7  482
       3 Anne Stavenuiter     89 SAV          3.38.9  426
       4 Kelly v.d. Pouw      89 Hollandia    4.03.4  299
       5 Marieke v.d. Wiel    88 SAV          4.08.3  276
       6 Inge de Jong         89 Hollandia    4.32.4  178


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Dani‰lle Luppers     88 Nea             9.6  632
       2 Lotte Visser         88 SAV            10.5  512
       3 Carla de Koning      89 Nea            11.2  432
       4 Saskia Beerepoot     89 Hollandia      13.0  265
         Kelly v.d. Pouw      89 Hollandia      13.0  265
         Krizia de Groot      89 Nea            13.0


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,4*60 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 Nea           1                        32.9  657
       2 SAV           1                        34.8  560
       3 Hollandia     1                        35.6  522


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nicole Berghouwer    89 SAV            1.25  426
         Anne Bouwman         89 Hollandia      1.25  426
       3 Melanie Verhoef      88 Nea            1.20  389
         Susan Windt          88 SAV            1.20  389
       5 Pamela v. Rooijen    89 Hollandia      1.10  316
         Linda Vanwersch      89 Nea            1.10  316


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Dani‰lle Luppers     88 Nea            4.81  583
       2 Helen de Loor        89 Nea            4.21  460
       3 Susan Windt          88 SAV            4.09  436
       4 Katja Dirksen        88 Nea            4.05     
       5 Femke Pod            89 Hollandia      3.92  402
       6 Jolien Schipper      88 Hollandia      3.51  320
       7 Anne Stavenuiter     89 SAV            3.03  224


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Erasmina Danso       89 Hollandia      9.42  494
         Nicole Berghouwer    89 SAV            9.42  494
       3 Anne Bouwman         89 Hollandia      9.10  478
       4 Bianca Reuver        89 Nea            8.99  473
       5 Linda Vanwersch      89 Nea            8.20  432
       6 Marije Kok           89 SAV            7.20  377


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Erasmina Danso       89 Hollandia     24.50  387
       2 Bianca Reuver        89 Nea           22.90  359
       3 Debby Hartog         88 Nea           15.53  218
       4 Marije Kok           89 SAV           14.79  202
       5 Katja Dirksen        88 Nea           14.78     
       6 Kelly Hofman         89 SAV           13.84  181
       7 Inge de Jong         89 Hollandia     11.83  135


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Carla de Koning      89 Nea           21.87  359
       2 Kelly Hofman         89 SAV           17.66  278
       3 Saskia Beerepoot     89 Hollandia     17.60  277
       4 Roxanne Waernes      88 Nea           13.91  197
       5 Jolien Schipper      88 Hollandia      8.06   46


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Mike Hoffmeister     86 Nea            12.4  722
         Arjen Hart           86 Hollandia      12.4  722
       3 Flip Kemper          87 Nea            12.9  648
       4 Rogier van Olffen    86 Nea            13.6
       5 Tim Frankfort        87 Nea            13.8


      C-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Martijn Bartelson    87 Nea          2.22.7  633
       2 Paul Janssen Duijghu 86 Hollandia    2.39.0  477


      C-Jun. Jongens ,1500 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marck Nieuwendijk    86 Nea          4.51.0  674
       2 Remco Mettes         87 Hollandia    5.18.6  547


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Purcy Marte          86 Nea            14.2  782
       2 Wout v. Wengerden    87 Nea            15.7  640
       3 Steven Admiraal      86 Hollandia      16.8  552
       4 Leo Klink            87 Nea            18.2


      C-Jun. Jongens ,4*100 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 Nea           1                        51.0  671
       2 Hollandia     1                        52.4  621


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Purcy Marte          86 Nea            1.60  702
         Steven Admiraal      86 Hollandia      1.60  702
       3 Jeroen Schipper      87 Hollandia      1.50  623
         Martijn Bartelson    87 Nea            1.50  623


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Flip Kemper          87 Nea            5.29  677
       2 Marck Nieuwendijk    86 Nea            4.61  542
       3 Tim Frankfort        87 Nea            4.31     
       4 Casper Zomerdijk     88 Hollandia      4.21  460
       5 Remco Mettes         87 Hollandia      4.17  452


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Sven Toering         87 Hollandia      9.14  480
       2 Arjen Hart           86 Hollandia      9.09  478
       3 Mike Hoffmeister     86 Nea            8.92  469
       4 Sander Kapteijn      87 Nea            6.39  330


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Paul Janssen Duijghu 86 Hollandia     23.89  376
       2 Sander Kapteijn      87 Nea           22.82  358
       3 Rogier van Olffen    86 Nea           20.94  324
       4 Max Woesthoff        87 Nea           19.62     
       5 Casper Zomerdijk     88 Hollandia     16.92  247


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Wout v. Wengerden    87 Nea           37.07  599
       2 Leo Klink            87 Nea           31.83  523
       3 Sven Toering         87 Hollandia     28.38  470
       4 Jeroen Schipper      87 Hollandia     27.50  456
       5 Max Woesthoff        87 Nea           21.60     


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Suzanne Thierry      86 av DEM         10.7  629
       2 Nina de Ridder       87 av DEM         11.4
       3 Jose Doesburg        87 Nea            12.0


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Boudine Bouma        87 Nea            10.3  698
       2 Goske Helena Wegman  86 Hollandia      10.6  645
       3 Marloes Nieuwboer    86 SAV            11.3  534
       4 Frederieke Meyerink  87 SAV            11.5


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Dianthe Huis         87 Nea            10.0  753
       2 Lieke de Vries       87 av DEM         10.7  629
       3 Nienke v. Westen     86 SAV            10.8  612
       4 Maria Kluskens       87 Nea            10.9
       5 Sujah Kalantithy     86 av DEM         11.8


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maud de Vries        86 av DEM       3.20.6  541
       2 Karlijn v.d. Putten  86 av DEM       3.24.2  517
       3 Anouk Huisman        87 Nea          3.34.6  451
       4 Cynthia v. Egmond    87 av DEM       3.39.2
       5 Frederieke Meyerink  87 SAV          3.45.9  387
       6 Tessa Brand          87 Nea          3.46.9  381
       7 Nina de Ridder       87 av DEM       3.47.2
       8 Jose Windt           87 SAV          3.54.2  343
       9 Merel Ligthart       87 SAV          4.00.9


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Dianthe Huis         87 Nea            12.1  662
       2 Maud de Vries        86 av DEM         13.2  542
       3 Sujah Kalantithy     86 av DEM         13.4  522
       4 Eva Schouten         87 Hollandia      15.2  367


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Boudine Bouma        87 Nea            11.9  686
       2 Synthia Veenstra     86 Hollandia      12.4  627
       3 Marieke Kok          87 SAV            13.6  503
       4 Cynthia v. Egmond    87 av DEM         14.2
       5 Nanny Rooymans       87 av DEM         14.4


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,4*80 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 Nea           1                        40.9  711
       2 av DEM        1                        41.8  671
       3 Hollandia     1                        42.8  628
       4 SAV           1                        44.1  575


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tessa Beertsen       86 SAV            1.50  623
         Leonie Tensen        86 Hollandia      1.50  623
       3 Leonie Kootstra      87 av DEM         1.45  582
         Laura Niesten        86 av DEM         1.45  582
         Nanny Rooymans       87 av DEM         1.45     
       6 Sanne Dekwitz        87 Nea            1.40  541
         Jenny Dekker         87 SAV            1.40  541
       8 Denise de Rond       87 Nea            1.35  499
         Anouk Huisman        87 Nea            1.35     
         Eva Schouten         87 Hollandia      1.35  499


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Lieke de Vries       87 av DEM         4.91  603
       2 Suzanne Thierry      86 av DEM         4.77  574
       3 Leonie Kootstra      87 av DEM         4.60     
       4 Goske Helena Wegman  86 Hollandia      4.43  504
       5 Marloes Nieuwboer    86 SAV            4.40  498
         Marieke Kok          87 SAV            4.40  498
       7 Maria Kluskens       87 Nea            4.27  472
       8 Synthia Veenstra     86 Hollandia      4.16  450
       9 Marit v. Aggele      87 Nea            4.15  448


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Linda Pekel          87 av DEM        10.99  569
       2 Nadia Lechkar        86 Hollandia      9.91  518
       3 Fleur Sutherland     86 av DEM         9.11  479
       4 Laura Niesten        86 av DEM         9.02     
       5 Kyoma Wang           87 Nea            8.59  452
       6 Svenja Busker        87 Nea            8.22  433
       7 Merle Welker         86 SAV            7.70  405
       8 Sylke Boelens        87 Hollandia      7.64  402
       9 Jose Windt           87 SAV            4.81  228


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Linda Pekel          87 av DEM        26.95  427
       2 Larissa Wijker       86 av DEM        25.04  396
       3 Floor Weel           87 av DEM        24.79     
       4 Merle Welker         86 SAV           20.73  320
       5 Svenja Busker        87 Nea           20.61  318
       6 Sylke Boelens        87 Hollandia     19.32  294
       7 Sanne Dekwitz        87 Nea           18.49  278
       8 Karlijn Mus          87 Hollandia     17.41  257
       9 Merel Ligthart       87 SAV           13.98  185
      10 Moira Dieters        87 Nea           12.00     


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Larissa Wijker       86 av DEM        27.27  452
       2 Nadia Lechkar        86 Hollandia     25.61  424
       3 Fleur Sutherland     86 av DEM        24.35  403
       4 Tessa Beertsen       86 SAV           22.24  366
       5 Floor Weel           87 av DEM        21.04     
       6 Marit v. Aggele      87 Nea           16.79  260
       7 Tessa Brand          87 Nea           16.72  259
       8 Jenny Dekker         87 SAV           16.18  247
       9 Karlijn Mus          87 Hollandia     13.31  184


    EINDSTAND   D-Jun. Jongens
          Club                  PNT
       1  NEA                   7592
       2  AV HYLAS              6884
       3  SAV                   6122


    EINDSTAND   D-Jun. Meisjes
          Club                  PNT
       1  NEA                   7612
       2  HOLLANDIA             5789
       3  SAV                   5723


    EINDSTAND   C-Jun. Jongens
          Club                  PNT
       1  NEA                   9917
       2  HOLLANDIA             7663


    EINDSTAND   C-Jun. Meisjes
          Club                  PNT
       1  AV DEM                9118
       2  NEA                   8302
       3  SAV                   6865
       4  HOLLANDIA             6422


     Tweede klasse


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Nick Meijer          88 av Dokev       10.9  596
       2 Maikel Alkemade      88 Noordkop       11.3  534
       3 Stijn v. Wijk        89 av Trias       11.6
       4 Lars Boon            89 Noordkop       11.7
       5 Lorenz Fontijn       89 Atverni        12.2  409
       6 Sander Mettes        89 Hollandia      12.5  371


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Joren Tromp          -- av Hera        10.8  612
       2 Marco v. Niesten     88 av DEM         10.9  596
       3 Gerrit Eijkel        89 av Trias       11.2  549
       4 Sebastiaan Kho       88 av Trias       11.9
       5 Harm Bakker          -- av Hera        12.8
       6 Chris Eykelenboom    88 av Dokev       13.5


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 David v. Maurik      89 Noordkop       12.1
       2 Andre Rood           -- av Hera        12.2
       3 Matthijs v. Buren    88 av DEM         12.5
       4 Lennart Klaver       89 ARO '88        13.3  279
       5 Tom Ootes            89 ARO '88        14.2


      D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jelle Lubach         89 av Texel     3.09.7  621
       2 Jorit v. Malsen      88 Atverni      3.12.3  601
       3 Frank Zwaan          88 av Trias     3.18.9  553
       4 Stijn v. Wijk        89 av Trias     3.25.6
       5 Thomas Stoker        88 av DEM       3.26.6  501
       6 Robin de Man         88 Noordkop     3.29.6  482
       7 Vincent Bos          89 ARO '88      3.43.9  398
       8 Quinten Zwaga        89 av Trias     3.46.1
       9 Sven v. Rossen       -- av Hera      3.49.5  368
      10 Pim Boots            89 av DEM       3.54.0
      11 Tim Besseling        89 Hollandia    3.55.2  338
      12 Sjoerd Bais          89 Noordkop     3.55.6
      13 Leon Bakker          88 av Dokev     4.00.4  313
      14 Chris Eykelenboom    88 av Dokev     4.04.2
      15 Niels Balj‚          -- av Hera      4.07.5
      16 Stefan Klaver        88 ARO '88      4.11.6
      17 Stefan Brink         -- av Hera      4.13.8


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Jan Groot            88 Hollandia      15.4  352
       2 Robin de Man         88 Noordkop       15.9  316
       3 David v. Maurik      89 Noordkop       16.2
       4 Maarten Middel       88 av Dokev       17.0  245
       5 Johan Haringhuizen   89 av Trias       17.4
       6 Tim Besseling        89 Hollandia      17.5


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Robin Treffers       -- av Hera        14.7  407
       2 Mark Teltenpool      88 ARO '88        15.7  331
       3 Andre Rood           -- av Hera        16.4
       4 Marc Barnhoorn       88 av Trias       16.5  276


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr horden 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Tim Klok             88 av DEM         13.9  475
       2 Jorit v. Malsen      88 Atverni        15.3  360
       3 Matthijs v. Buren    88 av DEM         16.2
       4 Quinten Zwaga        89 av Trias       16.5
       5 Stefan Brink         -- av Hera        17.3


      D-Jun. Jongens ,4*80 mtr 1e Serie
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 av DEM        1                        45.1  537
       2 av Hera       1                        45.7  515
       3 Noordkop      1                        46.5  486
       4 Hollandia     1                        47.7  444


      D-Jun. Jongens ,4*80 mtr 2e Serie
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 av Trias      1                        45.6  518
       2 Atverni       1                        48.2  428
       3 av Dokev      1                        49.5  386
       4 ARO '88       1                        57.7  166


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maikel Alkemade      88 Noordkop       1.45  582
       2 Maarten Middel       88 av Dokev       1.40  541
       3 Jerke Oldenburg      -- av Hera        1.30  462
         Thomas Stoker        88 av DEM         1.30  462
         Vince Klaverstijn    88 Atverni        1.30  462
         Martijn Verwoert     88 Atverni        1.30     
       7 Mark Teltenpool      88 ARO '88        1.25  426
         Lars Groot           88 av Trias       1.25  426
         Sidney Wijker        89 av DEM         1.25     
         Hans v. Franeker     88 av Texel       1.25  426
         Danny Meurink        -- av Hera        1.25     
      12 Koen Buitendijk      88 Hollandia      1.20  389
         Marc Barnhoorn       88 av Trias       1.20     
      14 Sonny Agema          89 Noordkop       1.15     


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Joren Tromp          -- av Hera        5.02  625
       2 Nick Meijer          88 av Dokev       4.47  512
       3 Jelle Lubach         89 av Texel       4.45  508
       4 Lars Groot           88 av Trias       4.24  466
       5 Pim Boots            89 av DEM         4.21  460
       6 Richard de Bock      89 Noordkop       4.08  434
       7 Jan Groot            88 Hollandia      4.05  428
       8 Marco v. Niesten     88 av DEM         3.94     
       9 Lars Boon            89 Noordkop       3.93     
      10 Niels Balj‚          -- av Hera        3.90     
      11 Lorenz Fontijn       89 Atverni        3.89  396
      12 Johan Haringhuizen   89 av Trias       3.65     
      13 Tom Ootes            89 ARO '88        3.26  270
      14 Lennart Klaver       89 ARO '88        3.20     
      15 Leon Bakker          88 av Dokev                


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tim Klok             88 av DEM         9.54  500
       2 Koen Zuurbier        88 av Dokev       8.97  472
         Thijs Tas            88 Noordkop       8.97  472
       4 Hendrik Tromp        88 av Texel       8.95  471
       5 Danny Meurink        -- av Hera        8.83  465
       6 Sebastiaan Kho       88 av Trias       8.28  436
       7 Gerrit Eijkel        89 av Trias       7.44     
       8 Sebastiaan de Koning 89 Hollandia      6.95  363
       9 Sidney Wijker        89 av DEM         6.83     
      10 Vince Klaverstijn    88 Atverni        6.50  336
      11 Harm Bakker          -- av Hera        6.14     
      12 Sander Mettes        89 Hollandia      5.36     
      13 Sjoerd Bais          89 Noordkop       5.26     
      14 Vincent Bos          89 ARO '88        5.06  245


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Frank Zwaan          88 av Trias      25.80  408
       2 Robin Treffers       -- av Hera       22.44  351
       3 Koen Zuurbier        88 av Dokev      19.74  302
       4 Thijs Tas            88 Noordkop      19.64  300
       5 Hans v. Franeker     88 av Texel      19.57  299
       6 Martijn Verwoert     88 Atverni       18.67  282
       7 Koen Buitendijk      88 Hollandia     18.59  280
       8 Jerke Oldenburg      -- av Hera       16.12     
       9 Sebastiaan de Koning 89 Hollandia     15.99     
      10 Gijs v. Harselaar    89 av DEM        15.22  212
      11 Richard de Bock      89 Noordkop      14.44     
      12 Stefan Klaver        88 ARO '88       12.01  139


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Natascha Guiny       89 Noordkop        8.8  541
       2 Jos‚ Cats            89 av Hera         9.7
         Merel Hartman        88 av DEM          9.7
       4 Samantha H”lzel      89 Nea            10.0  342
       5 Irene Hopman         88 av Trias       10.8


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Marja v.d. Lem       88 av DEM          8.6  580
       2 Rachelle Bruin       89 av Trias        8.7  560
       3 Bregje Mul           88 av Hera         8.8
       4 Femke Wit            88 ARO '88         8.9  523
       5 Claudia Schmitz      88 Nea            10.7


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Priscilla v.d. Bank  89 av Hera         8.8  541
         Hanneke v.'t Maalpad 88 av Trias        8.8
       3 Kirsten v. Gils      88 Noordkop        9.1
       4 Janneke Rozemeijer   89 av DEM          9.4
       5 Samantha Dekker      89 Noordkop        9.7


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Liza de Vries        88 av Trias     3.20.3  543
       2 Sjorske Wijnker      88 av Hera      3.26.2  504
       3 Mariska v.d. Bank    89 av Hera      3.28.5
       4 Shanna Metselaar     88 av Hera      3.36.6
       5 Simone Rijpma        89 av DEM       3.44.8  393
       6 Samantha Kret‚       88 Noordkop     3.46.8  382
       7 Anouk Jellema        88 Noordkop     3.57.1
       8 Pam Toonen           88 av DEM       4.01.9
       9 Rachelle Bruin       89 av Trias     4.03.9
      10 Judith Groot         89 ARO '88      4.07.1  282
      11 Irene Hopman         88 av Trias     4.12.2
      12 Sharon Schoof        89 Nea          4.18.6  232


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Nikki Rodenburg      89 av DEM         12.0
       2 Bregje Mul           88 av Hera        12.2
       3 Maaike de Ruiter     89 Noordkop       13.5
       4 Marja Baart          88 av Trias       14.1
      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Leonie Anthonisse    88 av Trias       11.8  371
         Marieke Wisse        89 Noordkop       11.8  371
       3 Mariska v.d. Bank    89 av Hera        12.7
       4 Hanneke v.'t Maalpad 88 av Trias       13.0
       5 Denise Pot           89 Noordkop       14.0


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Astrid Verhagen      88 av Hera         9.8  603
       2 Marja v.d. Lem       88 av DEM         11.6  391
       3 Marcella Kaag        88 ARO '88        12.2  333
       4 Merel Hartman        88 av DEM         13.4
       5 Romy Lieder          89 Nea            13.6  219


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,4*60 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 av Hera       1                        33.3  635
       2 av Trias      1                        33.6  620
       3 av DEM        1                        34.8  560
       4 Noordkop      1                        34.9  555
       5 ARO '88       1                        37.0  460
       6 Nea           1                        37.2  451


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Leonie Anthonisse    88 av Trias       1.50  623
       2 Janneke Rozemeijer   89 av DEM         1.35  499
       3 Natascha Guiny       89 Noordkop       1.30  462
         Steffie Witte        88 ARO '88        1.30  462
       5 Sjorske Wijnker      88 av Hera        1.25  426
         Romy Lieder          89 Nea            1.25  426
       7 Wendy Koelemey       89 av Hera        1.15     
         Denise Pot           89 Noordkop       1.15     
       9 Suzan Klaver         89 av Trias       1.05     


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Astrid Verhagen      88 av Hera        4.52  523
       2 Priscilla v.d. Bank  89 av Hera        4.08     
       3 Nikki Rodenburg      89 av DEM         4.01  420
       4 Marieke Wisse        89 Noordkop       3.95  408
       5 Marieke Hageman      88 av Trias       3.93  404
       6 Simone Rijpma        89 av DEM         3.85     
       7 Marcella Kaag        88 ARO '88        3.66  350
       8 Suzan Klaver         89 av Trias       3.50     
       9 Irinda Swart         89 Nea            3.45  308
      10 Samantha Dekker      89 Noordkop       3.15     
      11 Judith Groot         89 ARO '88        2.81     
      12 Claudia Schmitz      88 Nea            2.75     
      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Liza de Vries        88 av Trias      10.88  564
       2 Chantal v.d. Gulik   88 av Hera       10.30  537
       3 Tamara Strijbis      88 av Hera        9.71     
       4 Irinda Swart         89 Nea            9.42  494
       5 Pam Toonen           88 av DEM         9.02  474
       6 Shanna Vleugel       88 ARO '88        8.90  468
       7 Anouk Jellema        88 Noordkop       8.35  440
       8 Kirsten v. Gils      88 Noordkop       8.01     
       9 Cherinda Stengs      88 av DEM         7.24     
      10 Samantha H”lzel      89 Nea            5.95     


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Chantal v.d. Gulik   88 av Hera       26.44  438
       2 Marieke Hageman      88 av Trias      23.07  380
       3 Femke Wit            88 ARO '88       18.20  289
       4 Cherinda Stengs      88 av DEM        17.01  265
       5 Celine v.d. Vlier    89 av Hera       16.13     
       6 Maaike de Ruiter     89 Noordkop      15.21  227
       7 Desiree de Man       88 Noordkop      14.69     
       8 Marja Baart          88 av Trias      14.50     
       9 Sharon Schoof        89 Nea           13.98  199
      10 Shanna Vleugel       88 ARO '88       13.75     
      11 Maaike Zuiderwijk    89 av DEM        11.16     


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Erik Veldhoen        -- av Hylas       12.1  769
       2 Remco Bruin          86 av Hylas       12.9
       3 Roeland Kegel        87 av Trias       15.2


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Johan Riteco         86 Noordkop       11.8  818
       2 Kevin Visser         86 Noordkop       12.2
       3 Bart Riegman         86 av Texel       12.4  722
       4 Sicco de Knecht      87 Atverni        14.0  504


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Christaan Seemann    86 av Trias       12.8  662
       2 Michiel de Ruiter    86 av Hera        13.0  634
       3 Cees Kager           86 SAV            13.5  567
       4 Nicolai v. Rossen    86 av Hera        14.1
       5 Sander Groot         87 av Hera        14.4
       6 Tim Prins            87 Noordkop       15.5


      C-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jilles Wittebrood    86 av Trias     2.13.8  734
       2 Tom Bellord          86 av Hylas     2.14.2  729
       3 Michiel de Ruiter    86 av Hera      2.15.4  715
       4 Robin v.d. Gulik     86 av Hera      2.15.8
       5 Erik Kleyer          86 Noordkop     2.16.9  697
       6 Gideon Kok           86 av Hera      2.17.3
       7 leon Dekker          -- av Hylas     2.17.7
       8 Cees Kager           86 SAV          2.26.0  599
       9 Gerjon Ikink         86 Atverni      2.33.0  531
      10 Nick Ouwens          87 Noordkop     2.41.1
      11 Joram Tromp          86 av Texel     2.43.3  441
      12 Tim Prins            87 Noordkop     2.54.7


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Michael Aarts        86 Atverni        15.2  684
       2 Christaan Seemann    86 av Trias       16.2  599
       3 Robin v.d. Gulik     86 av Hera        17.8  481
       4 Remco Verveer        87 av Hera        20.8


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Jip v. Zoonen        86 av Texel       15.6  649
       2 Tom Bellord          86 av Hylas       15.9  623
       3 Axel Boon            86 Noordkop       16.6  567
       4 Axel Jak             87 SAV            19.5  377


      C-Jun. Jongens ,4*100 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 av Hylas      1                        48.1  782
       2 Noordkop      1                        49.7  719
       3 Atverni       1                        51.6  649
       4 av Texel      1                        52.5  618
       5 av Trias      1                        52.7  611
       6 av Hera       1                        53.4  587


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Hilmer Thijs         86 Atverni        1.75  817
       2 Robbin Asseler       86 av Hylas       1.70  779
       3 Ronald Kuin          87 av Trias       1.60  702
         Martien de Jong      87 Noordkop       1.60  702
         Axel Boon            86 Noordkop       1.60     
       6 Sander Groot         87 av Hera        1.50  623
       7 Joppe Oldenburg      86 av Hera        1.45     
         Tom Heijens          87 av Hylas       1.45     
       9 Guido Ruitenberg     87 SAV            1.40  541


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Erik Wiebenga        86 Noordkop       5.26  672
       2 Robbin Asseler       86 av Hylas       5.18  656
         Michael Aarts        86 Atverni        5.18  656
       4 Tommy Schakenbos     86 av Hylas       4.80     
       5 Jilles Wittebrood    86 av Trias       4.59  537
         Maarten Steenvoort   86 av Texel       4.59  537
       7 Remco Verveer        87 av Hera        4.17  452
         Sicco de Knecht      87 Atverni        4.17     
       9 Nicolai v. Rossen    86 av Hera        4.00     
      10 Axel Jak             87 SAV            3.92  402
      11 Nick Ouwens          87 Noordkop       3.71     


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Gary Strunks         86 av Hylas      12.19  622
       2 Johan Riteco         86 Noordkop      11.28  582
       3 Ronnie Smedema       86 Atverni       10.78  559
       4 Jip v. Zoonen        86 av Texel      10.49  546
       5 Ralph Kliffen        86 av Hera        9.81  513
       6 Jorik v.d. Laar      87 Noordkop       9.72     
       7 Bjorn Brouwer        87 av Trias       9.60  503
       8 Remco Bruin          86 av Hylas       8.72     
       9 Guido Ruitenberg     87 SAV            8.50  448
      10 Mark Ewing           86 av Trias       8.25     
      11 Frank v. Mourik      87 Atverni        7.85     


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Gary Strunks         86 av Hylas      33.43  525
       2 Erik Wiebenga        86 Noordkop      32.85  517
       3 Bart Riegman         86 av Texel      32.29  509
       4 Ralph Kliffen        86 av Hera       28.82  456
       5 Mark Ewing           86 av Trias      27.34  433
       6 Jorik v.d. Laar      87 Noordkop      27.04     
       7 Frank v. Mourik      87 Atverni       23.81  375
       8 Tommy Schakenbos     86 av Hylas      23.13     
       9 Roeland Kegel        87 av Trias      13.18     


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tom Heijens          87 av Hylas      38.02  613
       2 Erik Kleyer          86 Noordkop      35.90  583
       3 Bjorn Brouwer        87 av Trias      35.21  573
       4 Gideon Kok           86 av Hera       31.35  516
       5 Ronnie Smedema       86 Atverni       31.33  516
       6 Martien de Jong      87 Noordkop      28.58     
       7 Joppe Oldenburg      86 av Hera       26.58     
       8 Erik Veldhoen        -- av Hylas      26.34     
       9 Maarten Steenvoort   86 av Texel      20.53  334


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Eline v. Beek        87 Atverni        10.5  662
       2 Marjolein Lek        86 av Hylas       10.7  629
       3 Leonie Nuyens        87 Noordkop       10.9  596
       4 Lianne Kaptein       87 av Trias       11.5
       5 Esther Schipper      87 av Hylas       11.6
       6 Anouk Teerink        87 av Hera        11.8


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Ilona Wijte          86 av Hera        10.9  596
       2 Lonneke B„hler       87 av Trias       11.1  564
       3 Lenette Koenderman   86 av Trias       11.2
       4 Ilse Koeten          87 av Hera        11.3
         Isabel Zwaag         87 av Hylas       11.3
       6 Linda de Graaff      89 av Dokev       11.7  476


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Yvonne Hak           86 av Hylas     3.05.8  651
       2 Charissa Czech       86 Noordkop     3.11.6  606
       3 Harmke Berghuis      87 av Hylas     3.23.1
       4 Esther Schipper      87 av Hylas     3.24.3
       5 Jolien Hanemaayer    87 av Trias     3.31.7  469
       6 Marijn Hoytink       87 av Trias     3.33.9
       7 Tamara Oorburg       87 av Dokev     3.41.0  414
       8 Maaike Admiraal      89 av Dokev     4.05.2


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Nancy Karels         86 av Trias       13.6  503
       2 Meral Waterkott      87 av Trias       15.9
       3 Tamara Oorburg       87 av Dokev       16.0
       4 Corrine Marchal      89 Atverni        16.9  251
       5 Anouk Teerink        87 av Hera        17.6


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Kirsty Mann          86 av Hylas       12.8  583
       2 Imre v. Paridon      88 av Dokev       13.2  542
       3 Lisanne Hoes         87 av Hera        13.5  512
       4 Debby Dekker         86 Noordkop       15.2  367
       5 Harmke Berghuis      87 av Hylas       16.3
       6 Esther v.d. Hoven    87 Noordkop       16.4


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,4*80 mtr
         Club        Ploeg                  Prest.
       1 av Hylas      1                        42.6  636
         av Trias      1                        42.6  636
       3 av Hera       1                        43.4  603
       4 Noordkop      1                        43.6  595
       5 av Dokev      1                        44.1  575
       6 Atverni       1                        44.8  548


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nancy Karels         86 av Trias       1.65  741
       2 Kirsty Mann          86 av Hylas       1.60  702
       3 Leonie Nuyens        87 Noordkop       1.50  623
         Kim Ceelie           86 av Hera        1.50  623
         Mandy v. Es          87 av Dokev       1.50  623
       6 Lonneke B„hler       87 av Trias       1.40     
       7 Corrine Marchal      89 Atverni        1.30  462
         Bea Bakker           87 av Hera        1.30     
       9 Maaike Kok           86 av Hylas       1.25     
      10 Wendy Jason          88 av Dokev       1.20     


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.    Pnt
       1 Marijn Hoytink       87 av Trias       5.31  681
       2 Yvonne Hak           86 av Hylas       4.79  578
         Imre v. Paridon      88 av Dokev       4.79  578
       4 Ilona Wijte          86 av Hera        4.65  550
       5 Marjolein Lek        86 av Hylas       4.53     
       6 Debby Dekker         86 Noordkop       4.36  490
       7 Joelle Oosterveld    86 av Trias       3.88     
       8 Carline Cabri        87 av Hera        3.72     
       9 Maaike Admiraal      89 av Dokev       3.63     
      10 Emma van Dam         86 Atverni        3.55  328


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Fleur Beijnes        86 av Hylas      12.87  652
       2 Charissa Czech       86 Noordkop      10.98  568
       3 Natasja Kemkers      87 av Hera        9.98  522
       4 Eline v. Beek        87 Atverni        9.18  482
       5 Margot Sengers       87 av Trias       8.17  430
       6 Martine Wijbrands    87 av Dokev       8.04  423
       7 Meral Waterkott      87 av Trias       7.41     
       8 Tanja de Roo         87 av Hylas       7.11     


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Fleur Beijnes        86 av Hylas      12.87     
       2 Charissa Czech       86 Noordkop      10.98     
       3 Natasja Kemkers      87 av Hera        9.98     
       4 Eline v. Beek        87 Atverni        9.18     
       5 Margot Sengers       87 av Trias       8.17     
       6 Martine Wijbrands    87 av Dokev       8.04     
       7 Meral Waterkott      87 av Trias       7.41     
       8 Tanja de Roo         87 av Hylas       7.11     


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Fleur Beijnes        86 av Hylas      38.41  595
       2 Natasja Kemkers      87 av Hera       22.49  352
       3 Margot Sengers       87 av Trias      22.06  344
       4 Martine Wijbrands    87 av Dokev      19.16  291
       5 Bea Bakker           87 av Hera       19.06     
       6 Tanja de Roo         87 av Hylas      15.85     
       7 Sanne de Ruiter      86 Noordkop      15.08  209
       8 Ilse van Beek        89 Atverni       13.34  170
       9 Wendy Jason          88 av Dokev      11.97     
      10 Esther v.d. Hoven    87 Noordkop       9.99     


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Lisanne Hoes         87 av Hera       30.67  506
       2 Raika Lenaarts       88 av Hylas      29.00  480
       3 Mandy v. Es          87 av Dokev      23.73  392
       4 Sanne de Ruiter      86 Noordkop      22.27  366
       5 Karin Baart          87 av Trias      18.93  303
       6 Carmen Stevens       86 av Hylas      16.17     
       7 Linda de Graaff      89 av Dokev      10.45     
       8 Carline Cabri        87 av Hera       10.14     
       9 Emma van Dam         86 Atverni        9.81   96


    EINDSTAND   D-Jun. Jongens
          Club                  PNT
       1  AV HERA               3805
       2  AV DEM                3743
       3  AV TRIAS              3632
       4  NOORDKOP              3606
       5  AV DOKEV              3367
       6  ATVERNI               3274
       7  HOLLANDIA             2965
       8  AV TEXEL              2325
       9  ARO '88               2254


    EINDSTAND   D-Jun. Meisjes
          Club                  PNT
       1  AV HERA               4207
       2  AV TRIAS              4065
       3  AV DEM                3582
       4  NOORDKOP              3386
       5  ARO '88               3167
       6  NEA                   2671


    EINDSTAND   C-Jun. Jongens
          Club                  PNT
       1  AV HYLAS              6098
       2  NOORDKOP              5857
       3  AV TRIAS              5354
       4  ATVERNI               5291
       5  AV HERA               4977
       6  AV TEXEL              4356
       7  SAV                   2934


    EINDSTAND   C-Jun. Meisjes
          Club                  PNT
       1  AV HYLAS              5506
       2  AV TRIAS              4621
       3  NOORDKOP              4420
       4  AV DOKEV              4314
       5  AV HERA               4264
       6  ATVERNI               2999