Noordhollands Kampioenschap C/D junioren

12 mei 2001

      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Darren Kolf          89 Nea            11.0
       2 Mark Boot            89 KAVHolland     12.3
       3 Stefano Caffe        87 Cont.Sport     12.5
       4 Stijn van Wijk       89 Trias          12.9
       5 Roel Boorsma         89 Hylas          13.1
       6 Gerdo Grave          89 Hylas          14.2


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Gerrit Eijkel        89 Trias          11.2
       2 Frank van Berkum     89 Phanos         11.5
         Duvan Metten         89 Haarlem        11.5
       4 Niels van Kaam       89 Hylas          12.6
       5 Ernst Alberts        89 KAVHolland         


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Lars Boon            89 Noordkop       12.3
       2 Rik Schakenbos       89 Hylas          13.0
       3 Patrick Sneevliet    89 Hylas          13.4
       4 Niels Weller         89 Haarlem        13.7
       5 Philip van den Hoff  89 KAVHolland     14.2


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Antoan Bol           89 KAVHolland     11.9
       2 Gijs van Harselaar   89 DEM            12.5
         Sem v.d. Kamer       89 Hylas          12.5
       4 Micha de Jong        89 KAVHolland     13.1
       5 Paul van der Gragt   89 Hylas          13.2


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Darren Kolf          89 Nea            11.0
       2 Gerrit Eijkel        89 Trias          11.2
       3 Duvan Metten         89 Haarlem        12.0
         Frank van Berkum     89 Phanos         12.0
       5 Mark Boot            89 KAVHolland     12.3
         Antoan Bol           89 KAVHolland     12.3


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,1000 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Twan v Vastenhoven   89 Haarl meer   3.22.6
       2 Niels van Kaam       89 Hylas        3.27.3
       3 Stijn van Wijk       89 Trias        3.34.1
       4 Wouter Snel          89 Haarlem      3.35.0
       5 Duvan Metten         89 Haarlem      3.35.5
       6 Paul van der Gragt   89 Hylas        3.42.7
       7 Quinten Zwaga        89 Trias        3.45.9
       8 Micha de Jong        89 KAVHolland   3.52.2
       9 Rik Schakenbos       89 Hylas        4.10.7


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,1000 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jelle Lubach         89 Texel        3.15.5
       2 Mark Boot            89 KAVHolland   3.33.8
       3 Niels Verwer         89 Trias        3.48.4
       4 Rory Mann            89 Hylas        3.53.0
       5 Philip van den Hoff  89 KAVHolland   4.16.7
       6 Yashin van Kesteren  89 Haarlem      4.22.7
       7 Antoan Bol           89 KAVHolland         
         Sonny Agema          89 Noordkop           


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Yannick Raat         89 Nea            16.4
       2 Paul van der Gragt   89 Hylas          16.6
       3 David v Maurik       89 Noordkop       17.1
       4 Quinten Zwaga        89 Trias          17.4
       5 Niels Pijnaker       89 Haarlem        17.5
       6 Rik Schakenbos       89 Hylas          17.8


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jaimy van Roode      89 Nea            15.0
       2 Sem v.d. Kamer       89 Hylas          15.1
       3 Lars Boon            89 Noordkop       16.4
       4 Wouter Snel          89 Haarlem        16.5
       5 Jeffrey Boerman      89 Hylas          17.4
       6 Yashin van Kesteren  89 Haarlem        18.9


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,80 mtr horden ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jaimy van Roode      89 Nea            15.0
         Yannick Raat         89 Nea            15.0
       3 Sem v.d. Kamer       89 Hylas          15.5
       4 Lars Boon            89 Noordkop       17.0
       5 Paul van der Gragt   89 Hylas          17.4
       6 Wouter Snel          89 Haarlem        18.0


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Quinten Zwaga        89 Trias          1.30
         Johan Haringhuizen   89 Trias          1.30
         Lars Boon            89 Noordkop       1.30
         Floris van Schaik    89 Texel          1.30
         Niels Pijnaker       89 Haarlem        1.30
       6 Sonny Agema          89 Noordkop       1.25
         Yannick Raat         89 Nea            1.25
       8 Niels Weller         89 Haarlem        1.20
       9 David Bastiaansen    89 Trias          1.15
      10 Niels Verwer         89 Trias          1.10
         Philip van den Hoff  89 KAVHolland     1.10


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Darren Kolf          89 Nea            4.70
       2 Frank van Berkum     89 Phanos         4.51
       3 Jelle Lubach         89 Texel          4.32
       4 Antoan Bol           89 KAVHolland     4.29
       5 Twan v Vastenhoven   89 Haarl meer     4.25
         Floris van Schaik    89 Texel          4.25
       7 Mark Boot            89 KAVHolland     4.12
       8 Wouter Snel          89 Haarlem        4.01
       9 Stefano Caffe        87 Cont.Sport     3.86
      10 Patrick Sneevliet    89 Hylas          3.81
      11 Niels Pijnaker       89 Haarlem        3.74
      12 Micha de Jong        89 KAVHolland     3.69
      13 Niels Weller         89 Haarlem        3.64
      14 Johan Haringhuizen   89 Trias          3.59
      15 Gijs van Harselaar   89 DEM            3.58
      16 Niels Verwer         89 Trias          3.36
      17 Gerdo Grave          89 Hylas          3.35
      18 David v Maurik       89 Noordkop       3.34
      19 Roel Boorsma         89 Hylas          3.33


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Darren Kolf          89 Nea            8.85
       2 Gerrit Eijkel        89 Trias          8.05
       3 Jaimy van Roode      89 Nea            7.92
       4 Frank van Berkum     89 Phanos         7.54
       5 Duvan Metten         89 Haarlem        7.45
       6 Roel Boorsma         89 Hylas          7.06
       7 Jeffrey Boerman      89 Hylas          6.82
       8 Johan Haringhuizen   89 Trias          6.61
       9 Gijs van Harselaar   89 DEM            6.30
      10 Patrick Sneevliet    89 Hylas          6.20
      11 Philip van den Hoff  89 KAVHolland     5.97
      12 Micha de Jong        89 KAVHolland     5.83


      D-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Antoan Bol           89 KAVHolland    25.37
       2 Jaimy van Roode      89 Nea           23.46
       3 Patrick Sneevliet    89 Hylas         19.26
       4 Roel Boorsma         89 Hylas         18.09
       5 Yashin van Kesteren  89 Haarlem       16.62
       6 Rory Mann            89 Hylas         15.36
       7 David Bastiaansen    89 Trias         15.12
       8 Mark Boot            89 KAVHolland    12.72
       9 Rik Schakenbos       89 Hylas         11.88


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Simeon Blom          88 Cont.Sport     10.7
       2 Ryan Wiebers         88 Cont.Sport     11.6
       3 Jan Groot            88 Hollandia      12.1
       4 Javier Sanchez Igles 88 DEM            13.2
         Gijs Posthumus       88 KAVHolland     13.2


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Sebastiaan Kho       88 Trias          10.8
       2 Sven v/d Vliet       88 AVA'81         11.6
       3 Itienne Pocorni      88 Cont.Sport     11.9
       4 Arno Hoogland        88 KAVHolland     12.7
       5 Martijn Mollema      88 Hylas          13.1
       6 Niels Angenent       88 Haarl meer     13.2


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Luciano Pocorni      88 Cont.Sport     11.2
       2 Matthijs Smit        88 KAVHolland     11.4
       3 Maikel Alkemade      88 Noordkop       11.6
       4 Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 Hylas          11.7
       5 Jan Sierd Wouda      88 Texel          12.3
       6 Patrick v Meggelen   88 Trias          12.9


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tracor Meie          88 Cont.Sport     11.4
       2 Thomas Stoker        88 DEM            11.5
       3 Thijs Tas            88 Noordkop       12.6


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr 5e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tim Klok             88 DEM            11.6
         Jan Dekker           88 Hollandia      11.6
       3 Paul Boon            88 SAV            12.2
       4 Niels Polder         88 SAV            13.3


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr 6e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nick Meyer           88 Dokev          11.5
       2 Chris Eykelenboom    88 Dokev          14.1


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Simeon Blom          88 Cont.Sport     10.5
       2 Sebastiaan Kho       88 Trias          10.9
       3 Luciano Pocorni      88 Cont.Sport     11.5
       4 Thomas Stoker        88 DEM            11.6
       5 Matthijs Smit        88 KAVHolland     11.7
         Tracor Meie          88 Cont.Sport     11.7


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,1000 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Paul Smit            88 Castricum    3.02.6
       2 Milco Driessen       88 AVA'81       3.05.4
       3 Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 Hylas        3.09.5
       4 Sven v/d Vliet       88 AVA'81       3.10.6
       5 Jorit van Malsen     88 Atverni      3.17.2
       6 Joost Commandeur     88 Hylas        3.30.7
       7 Maikel Alkemade      88 Noordkop     3.44.8
       8 Gijs Koning          88 KAVHolland   3.45.0
       9 Kevin de Beer        88 Noordkop     3.46.3
      10 Arno Hoogland        88 KAVHolland   3.50.8
      11 Loek Bellord         88 Hylas              


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,1000 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Daan Baars           88 KAVHolland   3.28.0
       2 Matthijs Smit        88 KAVHolland   3.29.0
       3 Niels Polder         88 SAV          3.30.3
       4 Robin de Man         88 Noordkop     3.31.1
       5 Thomas Stoker        88 DEM          3.42.4
       6 Patrick v Meggelen   88 Trias        3.50.5
       7 Paul Boon            88 SAV          3.51.9
       8 Raphael Bourdon      88 Hylas        3.52.5
       9 Gijs Posthumus       88 KAVHolland   4.08.2


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tijmen Meijer        88 Nea            13.4
       2 Stein Metten         88 Haarlem        14.8
       3 Daan Baars           88 KAVHolland     15.2
       4 Niels Polder         88 SAV            16.6
       5 Robin de Man         88 Noordkop       17.0
       6 Joost Commandeur     88 Hylas          17.4


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rody Kiekens         88 Hylas          14.4
       2 Marius Onos          88 SAV            14.7
       3 Gijs Koning          88 KAVHolland     16.1
       4 Jan Groot            88 Hollandia      16.5
       5 Jan Sierd Wouda      88 Texel          16.7
       6 Kevin de Beer        88 Noordkop       17.2


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr horden 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maarten Middel       88 Dokev          16.6


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,80 mtr horden ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rody Kiekens         88 Hylas          14.0
       2 Tijmen Meijer        88 Nea            14.4
       3 Marius Onos          88 SAV            14.5
       4 Stein Metten         88 Haarlem        14.9
       5 Gijs Koning          88 KAVHolland     15.8
       6 Daan Baars           88 KAVHolland     17.1


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rody Kiekens         88 Hylas          1.50
         Maikel Alkemade      88 Noordkop       1.50
       3 Sven v/d Vliet       88 AVA'81         1.45
         Nick Meyer           88 Dokev          1.45
       5 Jop Admiraal         88 Castricum      1.40
       6 Gijs Posthumus       88 KAVHolland     1.35
         Kevin de Beer        88 Noordkop       1.35
         Maarten Middel       88 Dokev          1.35
       9 Loek Bellord         88 Hylas          1.30
         Robin de Man         88 Noordkop       1.30
         Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 Hylas          1.30
      12 Stefan Klaver        88 ARO'88         1.25
         Mark Steltenpool     88 ARO'88         1.25
      14 Martijn Mollema      88 Hylas          1.20
      15 Raphael Bourdon      88 Hylas          1.10


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tijmen Meijer        88 Nea            4.83
       2 Jan Dekker           88 Hollandia      4.60
       3 Thomas Stoker        88 DEM            4.54
       4 Itienne Pocorni      88 Cont.Sport     4.35
       5 Tim Klok             88 DEM            4.32
       6 Daan Baars           88 KAVHolland     4.24
       7 Luciano Pocorni      88 Cont.Sport     4.18
       8 Paul Boon            88 SAV            4.13
       9 Ruud Hoeben          88 Hylas          3.93
      10 Marius Onos          88 SAV            3.91
      11 Matthijs Smit        88 KAVHolland     3.89
      12 Jan Groot            88 Hollandia      3.84
         Arno Hoogland        88 KAVHolland     3.84
      14 Martijn Mollema      88 Hylas          3.80
      15 Gijs Koning          88 KAVHolland     3.64
      16 Niels Angenent       88 Haarl meer     3.45
      17 Raphael Bourdon      88 Hylas          3.42
      18 Mike Zuidema         88 Texel          3.36
      19 Javier Sanchez Igles 88 DEM            3.24
      20 Chris Eykelenboom    88 Dokev          3.02


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Stein Metten         88 Haarlem       11.22
       2 Marius Onos          88 SAV            9.68
       3 Hendrik Tromp        88 Texel          9.51
       4 Rody Kiekens         88 Hylas          9.45
       5 Thomas Stoker        88 DEM            9.27
       6 Jop Admiraal         88 Castricum      9.16
       7 Thijs Tas            88 Noordkop       8.92
       8 Thomas Wouterse      88 Haarlem        8.60
       9 Milco Driessen       88 AVA'81         8.22
      10 Hans van Franeker    88 Texel          7.91
      11 Gijs Posthumus       88 KAVHolland     7.90
      12 Tim Rombout          88 Haarlem        7.78
      13 Ruud Hoeben          88 Hylas          7.45
      14 Gijs Koning          88 KAVHolland     7.11
      15 Timothy Hogenbirk    88 Haarl meer     6.46
      16 Loek Bellord         88 Hylas          6.14
      17 Javier Sanchez Igles 88 DEM            5.30


      D-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Thomas Wouterse      88 Haarlem       42.00
       2 Hendrik Tromp        88 Texel         35.07
       3 Paul Smit            88 Castricum     33.20
       4 Tim Klok             88 DEM           33.15
       5 Marius Onos          88 SAV           27.78
       6 Hans van Franeker    88 Texel         25.80
       7 Timothy Hogenbirk    88 Haarl meer    24.10
       8 Tim Rombout          88 Haarlem       23.95
       9 Sebastiaan Kho       88 Trias              


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Vanessa Nakangu      89 Haarl meer      8.7
       2 Marielle Klaassen    89 Castricum       9.1
       3 Linda de Graaff      89 Dokev           9.4
       4 Inge de Jong         89 Hollandia       9.8
       5 Annika Angenent      89 Haarl meer     11.2


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Carla de Koning      89 Nea             8.8
       2 Femke Pool           89 Hollandia       9.0
       3 Nikki Rodenburg      89 DEM             9.3
       4 Iris Roosen          89 KAVHolland      9.8
       5 Maaike Zuiderwijk    89 DEM            10.4


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Mwana Ellis          89 Cont.Sport      9.2
       2 Krizia de Groot      89 Nea             9.3
       3 Kelly van de Pouw    89 Hollandia      10.0
       4 Denise Pot           89 Noordkop       10.4
       5 Suzan Klaver         89 Trias          10.7
         Eva vd Erf           89 Haarlem        10.7


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marieke Wisse        89 Noordkop        9.0
       2 Erasmina Danso       89 Hollandia       9.2
       3 Britney Blom         89 Cont.Sport      9.6
       4 Linda van Wersch     89 Nea            10.2
       5 Martine Stet         89 Castricum      11.4


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr 5e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jaleasa Pocorni      89 Cont.Sport      8.4
       2 Simone Rijpma        89 DEM             9.4
       3 Natascha Guiny       89 Noordkop        9.5
       4 Monique Schrijver    89 Nova            9.7
       5 Pamela van Rooijen   89 Hollandia      10.2


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jaleasa Pocorni      89 Cont.Sport      8.5
       2 Vanessa Nakangu      89 Haarl meer      8.7
         Carla de Koning      89 Nea             8.7
       4 Marieke Wisse        89 Noordkop        8.8
       5 Marielle Klaassen    89 Castricum       9.1


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,600 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Joelle Walgers       89 Castricum    1.57.5
       2 Vanessa Nakangu      89 Haarl meer   1.58.9
       3 Simone Rijpma        89 DEM          2.04.3
       4 Tecla v Vastenhoven  89 Haarl meer   2.09.7
       5 Lara Balm            89 KAVHolland   2.15.1
       6 Maaike de Ruiter     89 Noordkop     2.15.9


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,600 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marieke Wisse        89 Noordkop     1.52.0
       2 Nikki Rodenburg      89 DEM          2.01.4
       3 Anne Stavenuiter     89 SAV          2.04.6
       4 Joyce Huisman        89 Haarl meer   2.08.2
       5 Iris Roosen          89 KAVHolland   2.10.8
       6 Maaike Zuiderwijk    89 DEM          2.15.4


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bianca Reuver        89 Nea            12.0
       2 Nicole Kroonenburg   89 SAV            12.7
         Femke Pool           89 Hollandia      12.7
       4 Lara Balm            89 KAVHolland     12.9
       5 Krizia de Groot      89 Nea            13.4
       6 Lonneke de Graaff    89 Dokev          14.1


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Monique Schrijver    89 Nova           1.40
       2 Natascha Guiny       89 Noordkop       1.35
       3 Nicole Berghouwer    89 SAV            1.30
         Nicole Kroonenburg   89 SAV            1.30
       5 Iris Roosen          89 KAVHolland     1.25
         Linda van Wersch     89 Nea            1.25
         Joelle Walgers       89 Castricum      1.25
       8 Denise Pot           89 Noordkop       1.20
         Joyce Huisman        89 Haarl meer     1.20
         Inge de Jong         89 Hollandia      1.20
         Pamela van Rooijen   89 Hollandia      1.20
      12 Pien Admiraal        89 Castricum      1.15
         Anne Bouwman         89 Hollandia      1.15
      14 Martine Stet         89 Castricum      1.10
         Rosa Steltenpool     89 ARO'88         1.10
      16 Marije Groot         89 Trias          1.05
      17 Suzan Klaver         89 Trias          1.00
      18 Judith Groot         89 ARO'88         0.95


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Carla de Koning      89 Nea            4.30
       2 Marieke Wisse        89 Noordkop       4.07
       3 Jaleasa Pocorni      89 Cont.Sport     4.02
       4 Nikki Rodenburg      89 DEM            3.97
       5 Marielle Klaassen    89 Castricum      3.94
       6 Simone Rijpma        89 DEM            3.92
       7 Nicole Kroonenburg   89 SAV            3.75
       8 Weijden v d Weijden  89 Hollandia      3.72
       9 Bianca Reuver        89 Nea            3.51
      10 Mwana Ellis          89 Cont.Sport     3.46
      11 Pamela van Rooijen   89 Hollandia      3.42
         Linda de Graaff      89 Dokev          3.42
      13 Saskia Beerepoot     89 Hollandia      3.39
      14 Lara Balm            89 KAVHolland     3.30
      15 Maaike de Ruiter     89 Noordkop       3.28
      16 Claudia Olivier      89 DEM            3.18
      17 Eva vd Erf           89 Haarlem        3.08
      18 Samantha Dekker      89 Noordkop       3.04
      19 Lonneke de Graaff    89 Dokev          3.02
      20 Tecla v Vastenhoven  89 Haarl meer     3.01
      21 Rosa Steltenpool     89 ARO'88         2.91
      22 Judith Groot         89 ARO'88         2.81


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bianca Reuver        89 Nea            9.97
       2 Erasmina Danso       89 Hollandia      9.84
       3 Femke Pool           89 Hollandia      9.68
       4 Anne Bouwman         89 Hollandia      9.25
       5 Saskia Beerepoot     89 Hollandia      8.81
       6 Kelly van de Pouw    89 Hollandia      8.35
       7 Linda van Wersch     89 Nea            8.27
       8 Krizia de Groot      89 Nea            7.96
       9 Claudia Olivier      89 DEM            7.58
      10 Pien Admiraal        89 Castricum      6.96
      11 Denise Pot           89 Noordkop       6.58
      12 Marije Groot         89 Trias          5.52
      13 Anne Stavenuiter     89 SAV            5.23
      14 Annika Angenent      89 Haarl meer     4.43


      D-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Carla de Koning      89 Nea           28.18
       2 Nicole Berghouwer    89 SAV           23.07
       3 Natascha Guiny       89 Noordkop      21.36
       4 Monique Schrijver    89 Nova          20.54
       5 Maaike Zuiderwijk    89 DEM           17.31
       6 Weijden v d Weijden  89 Hollandia     17.06
       7 Erasmina Danso       89 Hollandia     16.07
       8 Maaike de Ruiter     89 Noordkop      16.00
       9 Kelly van de Pouw    89 Hollandia     14.57
      10 Iris Roosen          89 KAVHolland    12.72
      11 Samantha Dekker      89 Noordkop      11.06
      12 Rosa Steltenpool     89 ARO'88        10.92
      13 Lara Balm            89 KAVHolland    10.13
      14 Eva vd Erf           89 Haarlem       10.03
      15 Anne Stavenuiter     89 SAV            9.27
      16 Judith Groot         89 ARO'88         8.41


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Astrid Verhage       88 Hera            8.5
       2 Maaike Tesselaar     88 Nova            8.6
       3 Floor Leeftink       88 KAVHolland      9.4
       4 Debby Hartog         88 Nea             9.6
       5 Krystie Jansen       88 KAVHolland     10.2


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marja van der Lem    88 DEM             8.9
       2 Anouk Rosenhart      88 KAVHolland      9.1
       3 Stefanie Driessen    88 KAVHolland      9.6
       4 Pfegewent Teclesenbe 88 Cont.Sport     10.0
       5 Anne vd Erf          88 Haarlem        10.5


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Manon Limmen         88 KAVHolland      9.1
       2 Ilaisa Stuger        88 Cont.Sport      9.8
       3 Jolien Schipper      88 Hollandia       9.9
       4 Florence Moorman     88 Castricum          


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Astrid Verhage       88 Hera            8.3
       2 Maaike Tesselaar     88 Nova            8.5
       3 Marja van der Lem    88 DEM             8.8
       4 Manon Limmen         88 KAVHolland      9.0
       5 Anouk Rosenhart      88 KAVHolland      9.2
       6 Floor Leeftink       88 KAVHolland      9.3


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,600 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Raika Lenaarts       88 Hylas        1.43.7
       2 Liza de Vries        88 Trias        1.48.5
       3 Samantha Krete       88 Noordkop     2.04.5
       4 Manon Limmen         88 KAVHolland   2.05.0
       5 Krystie Jansen       88 KAVHolland   2.24.0


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,600 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Mariek Hageman       88 Trias        2.03.3
       2 Anouk Rosenhart      88 KAVHolland   2.05.6
       3 Ilske Lutter         88 Haarlem      2.10.4
       4 Desiree de Man       88 Noordkop     2.19.8


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Danielle Luppers     88 Nea             9.8
       2 Astrid Verhage       88 Hera           10.3
       3 Imre van Paridon     88 Dokev          10.4
       4 Leonie Anthonisse    88 Trias          11.4
       5 Katja Dirksen        88 Nea            12.8
       6 Wietske Bijl         88 Haarlem        14.1


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Wendy Janson         88 Dokev          15.6


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr horden ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Danielle Luppers     88 Nea            10.2
       2 Astrid Verhage       88 Hera           10.4
       3 Imre van Paridon     88 Dokev          10.9
       4 Leonie Anthonisse    88 Trias          11.6


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Liza de Vries        88 Trias          1.45
         Raika Lenaarts       88 Hylas          1.45
       3 Mariek Hageman       88 Trias          1.40
         Leonie Anthonisse    88 Trias          1.40
       5 Marja van der Lem    88 DEM            1.35
       6 Laura Brandon        88 Hylas          1.25
       7 Jolien Schipper      88 Hollandia      1.15
         Daphne Iwaarden      88 Castricum      1.15
       9 Krystie Jansen       88 KAVHolland     1.00


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Liza de Vries        88 Trias          1.45
         Raika Lenaarts       88 Hylas          1.45
       3 Mariek Hageman       88 Trias          1.40
         Leonie Anthonisse    88 Trias          1.40
       5 Marja van der Lem    88 DEM            1.35
       6 Laura Brandon        88 Hylas          1.25
       7 Jolien Schipper      88 Hollandia      1.15
         Daphne Iwaarden      88 Castricum      1.15
       9 Krystie Jansen       88 KAVHolland     1.00


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Danielle Luppers     88 Nea            4.62
       2 Imre van Paridon     88 Dokev          4.58
       3 Manon Limmen         88 KAVHolland     4.16
       4 Maaike Tesselaar     88 Nova           3.98
       5 Debby Hartog         88 Nea            3.89
       6 Marja van der Lem    88 DEM            3.86
       7 Floor Leeftink       88 KAVHolland     3.79
       8 Katja Dirksen        88 Nea            3.77
       9 Ilske Lutter         88 Haarlem        3.60
         Anouk Rosenhart      88 KAVHolland     3.60
      11 Wendy Janson         88 Dokev          3.36
      12 Pfegewent Teclesenbe 88 Cont.Sport     3.23
      13 Wietske Bijl         88 Haarlem        3.22
      14 Anne vd Erf          88 Haarlem        3.20
      15 Desiree de Man       88 Noordkop       2.97
      16 Samantha Krete       88 Noordkop       2.92


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Astrid Verhage       88 Hera          11.69
       2 Maaike Tesselaar     88 Nova          10.83
       3 Chantal v/d Gulik    88 Hera           9.87
       4 Marja van der Lem    88 DEM            9.28
       5 Shanna Vleugel       88 ARO'88         8.45
       6 Stefanie Driessen    88 KAVHolland     7.98
       7 Anouk Rosenhart      88 KAVHolland     7.49
       8 Krystie Jansen       88 KAVHolland     7.42
       9 Jolien Schipper      88 Hollandia      7.08
      10 Ilske Lutter         88 Haarlem        6.46
      11 Wietske Bijl         88 Haarlem        6.05
      12 Anne vd Erf          88 Haarlem        5.04


      D-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Raika Lenaarts       88 Hylas         30.66
       2 Chantal v/d Gulik    88 Hera          23.36
       3 Floor Leeftink       88 KAVHolland    20.46
       4 Manon Limmen         88 KAVHolland    18.35
       5 Samantha Krete       88 Noordkop      18.14
       6 Desiree de Man       88 Noordkop      16.03
       7 Daphne Iwaarden      88 Castricum     15.99
       8 Shanna Vleugel       88 ARO'88        14.70
       9 Laura Brandon        88 Hylas         12.26


      C-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,100 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Reggae Monsels       87 Cont.Sport     12.2
       2 Ronald Kuin          87 Trias          14.0
       3 Max Kop              87 KAVHolland     16.5


      C-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,100 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Dennis Bonam         87 Haarl meer     12.2
       2 Leo Klink            87 Nea            14.2
       3 Anne Huner           87 KAVHolland     15.3


      C-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,100 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Reggae Monsels       87 Cont.Sport     11.9
       2 Dennis Bonam         87 Haarl meer     12.4
       3 Ronald Kuin          87 Trias          13.4
       4 Leo Klink            87 Nea            13.8
         Sjoerd Lether        87 Haarlem        13.8


      C-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,800 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tom Heijens          87 Hylas        2.16.6
       2 Tjerk Conijn         87 Lycurgus     2.26.8
       3 Mitchell Claassen    87 Haarlem      2.27.1
       4 Pim Hackman          87 KAVHolland   2.27.4
       5 Mitchell Kroon       87 Haarl meer   2.30.5
       6 Frank Baas           87 SAV          2.35.7


      C-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,100 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas          15.8
       2 Wout van Wengerden   87 Nea            16.9
       3 Sjoerd Lether        87 Haarlem        18.8
       4 Wycher van Vliet     87 Castricum      19.8
       5 Frank Baas           87 SAV            20.0
       6 Anne Huner           87 KAVHolland     20.8

      C-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Martien de Jong      87 Noordkop       1.65
       2 Martijn Bartelson    87 Nea            1.60
       3 Ronald Kuin          87 Trias          1.55
         Sven Toering         87 Hollandia      1.55
       5 Wycher van Vliet     87 Castricum      1.50
         Jeroen Schipper      87 Hollandia      1.50
         Pim Hackman          87 KAVHolland     1.50
       8 Rob Seegers          87 Noordkop       1.30
         Anne Huner           87 KAVHolland     1.30


      C-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas          5.30
       2 Mitchell Claassen    87 Haarlem        5.21
       3 Wout van Wengerden   87 Nea            5.02
       4 Sjoerd Lether        87 Haarlem        4.88
       5 Leo Klink            87 Nea            4.55
       6 Mitchell Kroon       87 Haarl meer     4.34
       7 Max Kop              87 KAVHolland     3.58


      C-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas         10.52
       2 Sven Toering         87 Hollandia      9.66
       3 Pim Hackman          87 KAVHolland     7.63
       4 Rob Seegers          87 Noordkop       7.51
       5 Paul Bonnema         87 Haarl meer     7.17


      C-Jun. Jongens 1e jrs ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas         39.49
       2 Tom Heijens          87 Hylas         35.89
       3 Leo Klink            87 Nea           32.34
       4 Frank Baas           87 SAV           30.46
       5 Tjerk Conijn         87 Lycurgus      28.85
       6 Martien de Jong      87 Noordkop      28.60
       7 Jeroen Schipper      87 Hollandia     27.46
       8 Sven Toering         87 Hollandia     26.45
       9 Mitchell Claassen    87 Haarlem       26.15
      10 Martijn Bartelson    87 Nea           25.99
      11 Max Kop              87 KAVHolland    24.31
      12 Anne Huner           87 KAVHolland    22.74


      C-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,100 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Erik Wiebenga        86 Noordkop       13.6
       2 Michiel de Ruiter    86 Hera           14.0


      C-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,100 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Johan Riteco         86 Noordkop       12.4
       2 Erik Veldhoen        86 Hylas          12.7
       3 Bart Riegman         86 Texel          13.1
       4 Laurens Hondema      86 Lycurgus       13.7


      C-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,100 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Gary Strunks         86 Hylas          12.6
       2 Peter Pelzer         86 Castricum      13.3
       3 Mike Hofmeister      86 Nea            13.6
       4 Nizan Mortaza        86 Haarlem        13.8


      C-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,100 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Johan Riteco         86 Noordkop       12.6
       2 Gary Strunks         86 Hylas          12.7
       3 Erik Veldhoen        86 Hylas          12.8
       4 Bart Riegman         86 Texel          13.2
       5 Peter Pelzer         86 Castricum      13.3
       6 Mike Hofmeister      86 Nea                


      C-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,800 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tom Bellord          86 Hylas        2.15.2
       2 Barry Hoogeboom      86 Lycurgus     2.15.6
       3 Erik Kleyer          86 Noordkop     2.16.6
       4 Gideon Kok           86 Hera         2.20.9
       5 Cees Onderwater      86 Lycurgus     2.26.4
       6 Bart Riegman         86 Texel        2.54.9


      C-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,800 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Robin v/d Gulik      86 Hera         2.14.5
       2 Peter Pelzer         86 Castricum    2.19.4
       3 Michiel de Ruiter    86 Hera         2.24.3
       4 Joost Brinkkemper    86 Lycurgus     2.33.8
       5 Maarten Steenvoort   86 Texel        2.44.6
       6 Vincent Onos         86 SAV                


      C-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,100 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Purcy Marte          86 Nea            15.4
       2 Jip van Zoonen       86 Texel          16.1
       3 Liroy Jansen         86 Castricum      17.4
         Tommy Schakenbos     86 Hylas          17.4
       5 Axel Boon            86 Noordkop       17.5


      C-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Robbin Asseler       86 Hylas          1.65
       2 Erik Hopman          86 Castricum      1.60
         Erik Veldhoen        86 Hylas          1.60
       4 Tom Bellord          86 Hylas          1.50
         Hendrik Arendsen     86 Texel          1.50
         Tommy Schakenbos     86 Hylas          1.50


      C-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Robbin Asseler       86 Hylas          5.27
       2 Erik Wiebenga        86 Noordkop       5.17
       3 Purcy Marte          86 Nea            5.07
       4 Johan Riteco         86 Noordkop       4.92
       5 Axel Boon            86 Noordkop       4.86
       6 Erik Kleyer          86 Noordkop       4.85
       7 Laurens Hondema      86 Lycurgus       4.81
       8 Hendrik Arendsen     86 Texel          4.10


      C-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Vincent Onos         86 SAV           12.36
       2 Erik Wiebenga        86 Noordkop      11.56
       3 Johan Riteco         86 Noordkop      11.42
       4 Gary Strunks         86 Hylas         11.07
       5 Jip van Zoonen       86 Texel         11.00
       6 Joost Brinkkemper    86 Lycurgus       8.99
       7 Mike Hofmeister      86 Nea            8.67


      C-Jun. Jongens 2e jrs ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Vincent Onos         86 SAV           40.57
       2 Jip van Zoonen       86 Texel         39.15
       3 Erik Kleyer          86 Noordkop      33.31
       4 Maarten Steenvoort   86 Texel         31.62
       5 Gideon Kok           86 Hera          30.44
       6 Liroy Jansen         86 Castricum     29.66
       7 Erik Hopman          86 Castricum     24.73

      C-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marjorie Groenvelt   87 Cont.Sport     10.6
       2 Jirina van Kesteren  87 Haarlem        12.1
       3 Nienke Smit          87 Haarl meer     12.2
       4 Cynthia van Egmond   87 DEM            12.8


      C-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Lieke de Vries       87 DEM            11.1
       2 Nina de Ridder       87 DEM            11.9
       3 Sylke Boelens        87 Hollandia      12.3
       4 MandyJane Gilliad    87 Cont.Sport     12.7
         Sigrid van Berlo     87 KAVHolland     12.7
       6 Sophie Veenstra      87 Haarl meer     12.9


      C-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,80 mtr 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Dianthe Huis         87 Nea            10.6
       2 Martine Wijbrands    87 Dokev          11.5
       3 Leonie Kootstra      87 DEM            12.3
       4 Anjuli Overkleeft    87 KAVHolland     12.9
         Timi Vorst           87 Cont.Sport     12.9


      C-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,80 mtr 4e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Stephanie Ampofo     87 Cont.Sport     10.9
       2 Boudine Bouma        87 Nea            11.0
       3 Marijn Hoytink       87 Trias          11.1
       4 Shanon v.d. Wiel     87 ARO'88         11.3
       5 Veerle van Balen     87 Edam           12.7
       6 Floor Weel           87 DEM                


      C-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,80 mtr 5e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Harmke Berghuis      87 Hylas          12.1
       2 Tanja de Roo         87 Hylas          12.4


      C-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,80 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marjorie Groenvelt   87 Cont.Sport     10.1
       2 Dianthe Huis         87 Nea            10.6
       3 Stephanie Ampofo     87 Cont.Sport     10.7
       4 Boudine Bouma        87 Nea            10.9
         Marijn Hoytink       87 Trias          10.9
       6 Lieke de Vries       87 DEM            11.1


      C-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Harmke Berghuis      87 Hylas        1.50.0
       2 Irene van Leeuwen    87 Haarl meer   1.54.1
       3 Veerle van Balen     87 Edam         1.57.2
       4 Jirina van Kesteren  87 Haarlem      1.57.9
       5 Jenny Dekker         87 SAV          2.00.6
       6 Nina de Ridder       87 DEM          2.01.1
         Tanja de Roo         87 Hylas        2.01.1
       8 Frederieke Meyerink  87 SAV          2.05.7
       9 Moira Dieters        87 Nea          2.10.5


      C-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Dianthe Huis         87 Nea            12.6
       2 Cynthia van Egmond   87 DEM            14.6
       3 Leonie Nuyens        87 Noordkop       15.2
       4 Tamara Oorburg       87 Dokev          15.8
       5 Sanne Admiraal       87 Castricum      16.7
       6 Jolice v/d Berg      87 Haarl meer     17.2


      C-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Boudine Bouma        87 Nea            12.4
       2 Lieke de Vries       87 DEM            14.5
       3 Marieke Kok          87 SAV            15.0
       4 Irene van Leeuwen    87 Haarl meer     15.2
       5 Jenny Dekker         87 SAV            15.5


      C-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,80 mtr horden 3e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tanja de Roo         87 Hylas          16.3
       2 Harmke Berghuis      87 Hylas          17.4


      C-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,80 mtr horden ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Boudine Bouma        87 Nea            12.2
       2 Dianthe Huis         87 Nea            12.7
       3 Lieke de Vries       87 DEM            14.3
       4 Marieke Kok          87 SAV            14.7
       5 Cynthia van Egmond   87 DEM            14.8
       6 Leonie Nuyens        87 Noordkop       15.9


      C-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Lisanne Hoos         87 Hera           1.50
       2 Leonie Kootstra      87 DEM            1.45
         Lieke de Vries       87 DEM            1.45
       4 Jirina van Kesteren  87 Haarlem        1.40
         Mandy v. Es          87 Dokev          1.40
       6 Martine Wijbrands    87 Dokev          1.35
         Cynthia van Egmond   87 DEM            1.35
       8 Marieke Kok          87 SAV            1.30
       9 Sigrid van Berlo     87 KAVHolland     1.25


      C-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Lieke de Vries       87 DEM            4.97
       2 Marijn Hoytink       87 Trias          4.96
       3 Dianthe Huis         87 Nea            4.95
       4 Marieke Kok          87 SAV            4.30
         Leonie Nuyens        87 Noordkop       4.30
       6 Nina de Ridder       87 DEM            4.27
       7 Sanne Admiraal       87 Castricum      4.21
       8 Harmke Berghuis      87 Hylas          4.02
       9 Jenny Dekker         87 SAV            3.90
      10 Shanon v.d. Wiel     87 ARO'88         3.88
      11 Jolice v/d Berg      87 Haarl meer     3.82
      12 Sylke Boelens        87 Hollandia      3.77
         Floor Weel           87 DEM            3.77
      14 Tamara Oorburg       87 Dokev          3.76
      15 Frederieke Meyerink  87 SAV            3.72
      16 Tanja de Roo         87 Hylas          3.64
      17 Veerle van Balen     87 Edam           3.53
      18 Sigrid van Berlo     87 KAVHolland     3.34
      19 Sophie Veenstra      87 Haarl meer     3.26
      20 Anjuli Overkleeft    87 KAVHolland     3.18


      C-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Lisanne Hoos         87 Hera          10.20
       2 Floor Weel           87 DEM            8.78
       3 Leonie Kootstra      87 DEM            8.62
       4 Inge Rol             87 Castricum      7.65
       5 Sylke Boelens        87 Hollandia      7.51
       6 Nina de Ridder       87 DEM            7.04
       7 Anjuli Overkleeft    87 KAVHolland     5.99


      C-Jun. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Lisanne Hoos         87 Hera          29.22
       2 Mandy v. Es          87 Dokev         24.27
       3 Cynthia van Egmond   87 DEM           20.90
       4 Nienke Smit          87 Haarl meer    17.41
       5 Inge Rol             87 Castricum     16.86
       6 Moira Dieters        87 Nea           16.38
       7 Floor Weel           87 DEM           15.31


      C-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Goske Helena Wegman  86 Hollandia      11.0
       2 Marjolein Lek        86 Hylas          11.1
       3 Laura Niesten        86 DEM            11.5
         Astrid vd Matten     86 Castricum      11.5
       5 Karin Kos            86 Castricum      12.2


      C-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Lola Akomeah         86 Phanos         10.9
       2 Fleur Beijnes        86 Hylas          11.2
       3 Fiegnerella Flaneur  86 Cont.Sport     12.2


      C-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,80 mtr ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Lola Akomeah         86 Phanos         10.7
       2 Goske Helena Wegman  86 Hollandia      10.9
         Marjolein Lek        86 Hylas          10.9
       4 Astrid vd Matten     86 Castricum      11.3
       5 Laura Niesten        86 DEM            11.4
         Fleur Beijnes        86 Hylas          11.4


      C-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Yvonne Hak           86 Hylas        1.41.0
       2 Charissa Czech       86 Noordkop     1.42.7
       3 Suzanne Thierry      86 DEM          1.44.7
       4 Lola Akomeah         86 Phanos       1.48.1
       5 Goske Helena Wegman  86 Hollandia    1.50.2
       6 Anne Hageman         86 Castricum    1.52.2
       7 Maud de Vries        86 DEM          1.52.5
       8 Tessa Beertsen       86 SAV          2.04.8


      C-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Kirsty Mann          86 Hylas          13.4
       2 Suzanne Thierry      86 DEM            13.9
       3 Tessa Beertsen       86 SAV            15.2
       4 Debby Dekker         86 Noordkop       16.4


      C-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nancy Karels         86 Trias          13.1
       2 Maud de Vries        86 DEM            13.8
       3 Sujah Kalanithy      86 DEM            14.3


      C-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,80 mtr horden ,Finale
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Nancy Karels         86 Trias          12.9
       2 Kirsty Mann          86 Hylas          13.1
         Maud de Vries        86 DEM            13.1
       4 Suzanne Thierry      86 DEM            13.7
         Sujah Kalanithy      86 DEM            13.7
       6 Tessa Beertsen       86 SAV            15.0


      C-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Hoogspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Kirsty Mann          86 Hylas          1.60
         Nancy Karels         86 Trias          1.60
       3 Yvonne Hak           86 Hylas          1.45
         Astrid vd Matten     86 Castricum      1.45
         Maud de Vries        86 DEM            1.45
       6 Suzanne Thierry      86 DEM            1.40
       7 Laura Niesten        86 DEM            1.30
       8 Sujah Kalanithy      86 DEM            1.20


      C-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Fleur Beijnes        86 Hylas          4.34
       2 Goske Helena Wegman  86 Hollandia      4.31
       3 Karin Kos            86 Castricum      4.26
       4 Debby Dekker         86 Noordkop       4.11
       5 Nadia Lechkar        86 Hollandia      3.87
       6 Tessa Beertsen       86 SAV            3.74


      C-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Fleur Beijnes        86 Hylas         13.02
       2 Charissa Czech       86 Noordkop      11.25
       3 Laura Niesten        86 DEM            9.17


      C-Jun. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Fiegnerella Flaneur  86 Cont.Sport    26.11
       2 Sanne de Ruiter      86 Noorkop       24.01