Brijderloop 2001

8 April 2001

Jongens 400m t/m 6jr          

Pos.  Naam                             Tijd    km/uur
----  ------------------------------ --------  ------
   1  Jeroen Hakkaart                 0:01:37   14.8
   2  Damien Lensink                  0:01:46   13.6
   3  M. Hamidi                       0:02:02   11.8
   4  Sander Doornbos                 0:02:09   11.2
   5  Stefan Kuijt                    0:02:09   11.2
   6  Cas Hogenhout                   0:02:11   11.0
   7  Yannick Kessler                 0:02:18   10.4
   8  Arno Admiraal                   0:02:20   10.3
   9  Michiel Eichelsheim             0:02:25    9.9
  10  Sil Wolters                     0:02:31    9.5
  11  Dimitri Keijzer                 0:02:35    9.3
  12  Mathijs vd Akker                0:02:59    8.0
  13  Tom vd Laar                     0:03:11    7.5


Meisjes 400m t/m 6jr          

Pos.  Naam                             Tijd    km/uur
----  ------------------------------ --------  ------
   1  Fiona Lindaya                   0:01:47   13.5
   2  Yfke Jong                       0:02:16   10.6
   3  Fleur Mul                       0:02:21   10.2
   4  Ciska Eichelsheim               0:02:23   10.1
   5  Sherine Zwaga                   0:02:26    9.9
   6  Veerle Rood                     0:02:34    9.4


Jongens 1200m t/m 9jr         

Pos.  Naam                             Tijd    km/uur
----  ------------------------------ --------  ------
   1  Yoran Vollenga                  0:04:48   15.0
   2  Menno Munster                   0:04:52   14.8
   3  Yordi Verkroost                 0:04:53   14.7
   4  Jasper                          0:05:04   14.2
   5  Naam onbekend                   0:05:11   13.9
   6  Sander                          0:05:11   13.9
   7  Noah Vollenga                   0:05:26   13.3
   8  Johnny Schoenners               0:05:31   13.1
   9  Hugo Kuiper                     0:05:35   12.9
  10  Joshua Veldboer                 0:05:38   12.8
  11  Sander Zabicki                  0:05:39   12.7
  12  Kaz Bart                        0:05:48   12.4
  13  Joeri Groot                     0:05:48   12.4
  14  Jesse Lensink                   0:05:49   12.4
  15  Max Wijbrugt                    0:05:59   12.0
  16  Tim Rood                        0:05:59   12.0
  17  Max Bart                        0:06:11   11.6
  18  Ivar                            0:06:15   11.5
  19  Anne Wolters                    0:06:37   10.9
  20  Tom Mul                         0:06:41   10.8
  21  Nick Jansen                     0:06:52   10.5


Meisjes 1200m t/m 9jr         

Pos.  Naam                             Tijd    km/uur
----  ------------------------------ --------  ------
   1  Cindy Kiekens                   0:05:22   13.4
   2  Brenda Weber                    0:05:29   13.1
   3  Dorien                          0:05:29   13.1
   4  Willemijn Kuitenbrouwer         0:05:30   13.1
   5  Katie Wolters                   0:05:33   13.0
   6  Josephine Veldboer              0:05:33   13.0
   7  Anna Lindaya                    0:05:39   12.7
   8  Martijn Mensorides              0:05:44   12.6
   9  Lisa Brandon                    0:05:46   12.5
  10  Machteld de Vries               0:05:47   12.4
  11  Kicky Kessler                   0:05:55   12.2
  12  ilona ranzijn                   0:06:06   11.8
  13  Lennie de Roo                   0:06:15   11.5
  14  Lisa Admiraal                   0:06:19   11.4
  15  Inge Roos                       0:06:47   10.6
  16  Jitske Jong                     0:07:07   10.1
  17  Sharon Jansen                   0:07:26    9.7
  18  Janine                          0:07:28    9.6
  19  Inge Doornbos                   0:08:24    8.6
  20  Brenda Beers                    0:09:06    7.9


Jongens 1200m t/m 12jr        

Pos.  Naam                             Tijd    km/uur
----  ------------------------------ --------  ------
   1  Steven Houwing                  0:04:13   17.1
   2  Oscar van Wagtendonk            0:04:15   16.9
   3  Paul v.d. Gragt                 0:04:16   16.9
   4  Julian van Oort                 0:04:25   16.3
   5  Stefan Viel                     0:04:32   15.9
   6  Ersot Veenstra                  0:04:33   15.8
   7  Mark Vrenken                    0:04:34   15.8
   8  Dion Kramer                     0:04:38   15.5
   9  Emiel Olthof                    0:04:40   15.4
  10  Daan Kuitenbrouwer              0:04:44   15.2
  11  Emiel Admiraal                  0:04:45   15.2
  12  Camiel Groot                    0:04:48   15.0
  13  Mark Veldhoen                   0:04:50   14.9
  14  Roy Schreuder                   0:04:51   14.8
  15  Quinten Zwaga                   0:04:52   14.8
  16  Kars van der Gragt              0:04:53   14.7
  17  Ewolf Kooistra                  0:04:57   14.5
  18  Marijn Zabicki                  0:04:57   14.5
  19  Jeffry van der Werp             0:04:59   14.4
  20  Rik Schakenbos                  0:05:00   14.4
  21  Raoul Zwaga                     0:05:03   14.3
  22  Tim Veldhoen                    0:05:10   13.9
  23  Floris Hageman                  0:05:11   13.9


Meisjes 1200m t/m 12jr        

Pos.  Naam                             Tijd    km/uur
----  ------------------------------ --------  ------
   1  Hestia Veldboer                 0:04:44   15.2
   2  Yvonne Apeldoorn                0:04:53   14.7
   3  Tamara Groot                    0:05:03   14.3
   4  Gioia v.d. Stel de Rooij        0:05:26   13.3


1200m overig                  

Pos.  Naam                             Tijd    km/uur
----  ------------------------------ --------  ------
   1  Bart v.d. Gragt                 0:04:10   17.3
   2  Rody Kiekens                    0:04:37   15.6 


Jongens 5km t/m 16jr          

Pos.  Naam                             Tijd    km/uur
----  ------------------------------ --------  ------
   1  Michel Butter                   0:17:28   17.2
   2  Tom bellord                     0:18:29   16.2
   3  Danny Baths                     0:19:21   15.5
   4  Jelle Opstal                    0:20:41   14.5
   5  Joost Commandeur                0:20:48   14.4
   6  Martien de Jong                 0:21:03   14.3
   7  Loek Bellord                    0:21:10   14.2
   8  Niels van Kaam                  0:21:22   14.0
   9  Remco Bruin                     0:22:10   13.5
  10  Rob Seegers                     0:22:10   13.5
  11  Frank Drost                     0:22:29   13.3
  12  Willem-Jan Kroon                0:22:37   13.3
  13  Gerdo Grave                     0:24:16   12.4
  14  Erik Loomans                    0:25:06   12.0
  15  Michael Wijbregt                0:26:11   11.5
  16  Vok Keijsper                    0:26:22   11.4
  17  Marijn Munster                  0:27:46   10.8


Meisjes 5km t/m 16jr          

Pos.  Naam                             Tijd    km/uur
----  ------------------------------ --------  ------
   1  Lisza de Vries                  0:21:44   13.8
   2  Esther Schipper                 0:22:02   13.6
   3  Harmke Berghuis                 0:22:28   13.4
   4  Tanja de Roo                    0:23:01   13.0
   5  Sanne Kessler                   0:24:17   12.4
   6  Sanne Kunzel                    0:25:32   11.7
   7  Laura Brandon                   0:29:08   10.3


Mannen 5km                    

Pos.  Naam                             Tijd    km/uur
----  ------------------------------ --------  ------
   1  Jacco Heyblok                   0:17:05   17.6
   2  Rienk Zwaga                     0:19:00   15.8
   3  Gert-Jan v.d Schraaff           0:21:48   13.8
   4  K.Stap                          0:23:57   12.5
   5  Dax Grfoenland                  0:24:33   12.2
   6  Hans Doeleman                   0:24:55   12.0
   7  Michiel Heerkens                0:25:02   12.0
   8  T. Knoef                        0:25:11   11.9
   9  M.Peek                          0:26:07   11.5
  10  Rene Beers                      0:26:39   11.3
  11  Bob Holtes                      0:26:48   11.2
  12  Jan Willem Kesser               0:26:49   11.2
  13  Gerard Kist                     0:27:45   10.8
  14  Patrick Keijzer                 0:28:03   10.7
  15  Ron de Boer                     0:28:43   10.4
  16  Ronald Smits                    0:33:03    9.1
  17  Theo Imes                       0:50:26    5.9


Mannen 5km vanaf 40jr         

Pos.  Naam                             Tijd    km/uur
----  ------------------------------ --------  ------
   1  Leo Doornbos                    0:18:07   16.6
   2  Gerard Houwing                  0:20:29   14.6
   3  Maarten v. Belo                 0:21:33   13.9
   4  Kees Kuiper                     0:21:56   13.7
   5  J. Houwing                      0:23:33   12.7
   6  Lucien v. Ruth                  0:24:50   12.1
   7  Marja Bont                      0:28:10   10.7
   8  Ron Wijbregt                    0:48:49    6.1


Mannen 5km vanaf 50jr         

Pos.  Naam                             Tijd    km/uur
----  ------------------------------ --------  ------
   1  Ton  v. Gemert                  0:19:45   15.2
   2  Hans Martens                    0:21:10   14.2
   3  Fons v.d. Wijngaard             0:24:22   12.3
   4  P.G. de Heer                    0:25:33   11.7
   5  dhr./mw. Besse                  0:28:37   10.5
   6  K. de Waard                     0:33:55    8.8
   7   DHR./MW Engelen                0:42:05    7.1


Vrouwen 5km                   

Pos.  Naam                             Tijd    km/uur
----  ------------------------------ --------  ------
   1  Priscilla Brugman               0:24:46   12.1
   2  Petra Peek                      0:25:31   11.8
   3  Liebeth v.d. Burg               0:27:57   10.7
   4  Matthea Joinking                0:28:09   10.7
   5  Nicolette v.d. Put              0:28:18   10.6


Vrouwen 5km vanaf 35jr        

Pos.  Naam                             Tijd    km/uur
----  ------------------------------ --------  ------
   1  Marja de Moel                   0:21:12   14.2
   2  Ineke Admiraal                  0:21:49   13.8
   3  Brigitte Schakenbos             0:26:36   11.3
   4  Marja Peek                      0:27:05   11.1
   5  Antje Olthof                    0:27:21   11.0
   6  Edith v.d. Molen                0:28:17   10.6
   7  Hannah Bouma                    0:28:36   10.5
   8  Marlies Reij                    0:28:47   10.4
   9  Petra Eichelsheim               0:32:47    9.2
  10  Lies Blom                       0:33:17    9.0
  11  Tineke Bergen                   0:34:53    8.6


Mannen 10km                   

Pos.  Naam                             Tijd    km/uur
----  ------------------------------ --------  ------
   1  Raymond Blok                    0:29:26   20.4
   2  Gerard vd Berg                  0:33:56   17.7
   3  Rorik Schouten                  0:34:20   17.5
   4  Sjaak Mettes                    0:34:47   17.2
   5  Rene Kaandorp                   0:35:01   17.1
   6  Cock Groot                      0:36:01   16.7
   7  Fred van Kaam                   0:36:40   16.4
   8  Rene Tuynman                    0:36:47   16.3
   9  Teun Burgers                    0:37:14   16.1
  10  Andre Diemeer                   0:37:47   15.9
  11  Ronald Jacobs                   0:38:17   15.7
  12  Matthijs Kunzel                 0:38:24   15.6
  13  Stefan van Dieken               0:38:30   15.6
  14  Wouter de Weert                 0:38:37   15.5
  15  Peter                           0:39:11   15.3
  16  Erik Jan Tillema                0:39:28   15.2
  17  Kees Louwe                      0:40:36   14.8
  18  Dave Wesselius                  0:40:37   14.8
  19  R.L.J. Maijenburg               0:41:44   14.4
  20  Albert Wolters                  0:41:47   14.4
  21  Pieter Bonner                   0:41:53   14.3
  22  Michel T.                       0:42:21   14.2
  23  Henk Katee                      0:42:53   14.0
  24  Raymond Gerritsen               0:43:30   13.8
  25  Theo Bank                       0:43:36   13.8
  26  Marco van Kimmenaede            0:44:48   13.4
  27  Peter Jansen                    0:45:50   13.1
  28  Walter Swinkels                 0:45:54   13.1
  29  Bart Lensink                    0:46:23   12.9
  30  Gerard Beerepoot                0:46:51   12.8
  31  Niels Greidanus                 0:47:59   12.5
  32  Mark van Wees                   0:48:04   12.5
  33  Hert van Praag                  0:50:14   11.9
  34  Richard Preenen                 0:50:34   11.9
  35  Kees van Helvert                0:52:40   11.4
  36  B. Borelie                      0:53:18   11.3
  37  Arnie van Hooff                 0:54:46   11.0
  38  Marco vd Burg                   0:55:47   10.8
  39  F. Verseijden                   0:55:59   10.7
  40  J. Peperkamp                    0:59:36   10.1
  41  J. van de Bovenkamp             1:00:06   10.0
  42  IJ Floor                        1:01:54    9.7


Mannen 10km vanaf 40jr        

Pos.  Naam                             Tijd    km/uur
----  ------------------------------ --------  ------
   1  Erik Banner                     0:35:09   17.1
   2  Pieter Iedema                   0:35:10   17.1
   3  Huber Stoop                     0:35:32   16.9
   4  Herman Admiraal                 0:35:57   16.7
   5  Nico de Graaf                   0:36:02   16.7
   6  Ton Siebring                    0:37:32   16.0
   7  Dick van der Weide              0:37:57   15.8
   8  Ruud Porck                      0:38:07   15.7
   9  Ron Peek                        0:38:39   15.5
  10  J.C. Joinking                   0:39:08   15.3
  11  Ferry Ronde                     0:39:18   15.3
  12  Johan                           0:39:59   15.0
  13  Peter Oldenburg                 0:40:51   14.7
  14  Dirk Vollenga                   0:41:03   14.6
  15  Rene Vrenken                    0:41:35   14.4
  16  Arnold Schipper                 0:41:39   14.4
  17  Peter Jacobs                    0:42:01   14.3
  18  A. de Vries                     0:42:15   14.2
  19  Frans Tjallinsir                0:42:29   14.1
  20  Carlo Ransijn                   0:43:02   13.9
  21  Huub Rohde                      0:43:08   13.9
  22  Jan Mul                         0:43:16   13.9
  23  Jan Keijsper                    0:43:21   13.8
  24  S. de Groot                     0:43:26   13.8
  25  R. de Waard                     0:43:31   13.8
  26  John Zabicki                    0:44:15   13.6
  27  Bert de Gruyter                 0:44:17   13.5
  28  Wil Hansen                      0:44:30   13.5
  29  Wim Vermeulen                   0:45:06   13.3
  30  Hartsink                        0:45:08   13.3
  31  Henk Steur                      0:45:12   13.3
  32  Brian Wewham                    0:45:19   13.2
  33  Jan de Roo                      0:45:41   13.1
  34  H. de Bles                      0:45:59   13.0
  35  Luuk Klaassen                   0:46:20   12.9
  36  Wim Jonker                      0:47:08   12.7
  37  L. Veerman                      0:48:07   12.5
  38  Gert Meijer                     0:48:13   12.4
  39  Kees Hoeben                     0:48:14   12.4
  40  J. van den Berg                 0:48:47   12.3
  41  Pedro Manuela                   0:49:01   12.2
  42  C. de Zorzi                     0:49:28   12.1
  43  Rob Out                         0:49:28   12.1
  44  Harm Schiphouwer                0:50:11   12.0
  45  O. de Kraaijer                  0:51:27   11.7
  46  Martin van Baalen               0:52:09   11.5
  47  H. Schouten                     0:53:03   11.3
  48  N. Borgman                      0:53:11   11.3
  49  Willem Veldhoen                 0:53:17   11.3
  50  A.C. Mesman                     0:53:44   11.2
  51  Marcel Langedijk                0:54:20   11.0
  52  Jose Segerink                   0:56:56   10.5
  53  A. van Raemdouck                0:58:54   10.2
  54  E.T.H. Munk                     0:58:56   10.2
  55  Fokko Mensonides                0:59:00   10.2
  56  Effern                          1:04:42    9.3


Mannen 10km vanaf 50jr        

Pos.  Naam                             Tijd    km/uur
----  ------------------------------ --------  ------
   1  Klaas W. Kooistra               0:37:50   15.9
   2  Roger Bellord                   0:38:08   15.7
   3  Nico Wenker                     0:38:48   15.5
   4  Eelke Slootheer                 0:38:59   15.4
   5  Bert Versteeg                   0:39:05   15.4
   6  Lebbing                         0:39:31   15.2
   7  Will Korenhoff                  0:39:34   15.2
   8  Ad Steltenpool                  0:39:45   15.1
   9  Jan van Hout                    0:41:28   14.5
  10  Klaas Tillema                   0:42:14   14.2
  11  R, Baron                        0:43:21   13.8
  12  Leijen                          0:43:54   13.7
  13  Tom Wijkhuizen                  0:44:19   13.5
  14  P.J. Brockkamp                  0:45:11   13.3
  15  K. van Ederen                   0:45:13   13.3
  16  Jan Rotgans                     0:45:21   13.2
  17  Henk den Os                     0:45:55   13.1
  18  Louk Grave                      0:46:07   13.0
  19  Jan Bak                         0:46:13   13.0
  20  J. Baron                        0:46:17   13.0
  21  Jan Emans                       0:46:22   12.9
  22  Lesley Pengel                   0:46:48   12.8
  23  Jan Kooij                       0:48:41   12.3
  24  R. Noordhoff                    0:48:53   12.3
  25  N. van Holland                  0:50:55   11.8
  26  Bob van Raalte                  0:51:03   11.8
  27  Bernard Haazen                  0:51:30   11.7
  28  Klaas Duits                     0:51:52   11.6
  29  J. Schut                        0:52:46   11.4
  30  H. Verkroost                    0:53:06   11.3
  31  Ruudt Elzinga                   0:53:32   11.2
  32  Jan Beem                        0:54:11   11.1
  33  Hans Appel                      0:54:37   11.0
  34  Ger van der Lugt                0:55:43   10.8
  35  Hennie Plezier                  0:56:04   10.7
  36  J. Besselink                    0:56:37   10.6
  37  Cees Roemer                     0:57:28   10.4
  38  W. Jongkind                     1:00:46    9.9
  39  Drikus Noordhoek                1:04:44    9.3


Vrouwen 10km                  

Pos.  Naam                             Tijd    km/uur
----  ------------------------------ --------  ------
   1  Danielle Appelman               0:46:35   12.9
   2  Audri van Duin                  0:46:50   12.8
   3  Sandra Kooij                    0:48:15   12.4
   4  Marije van de Put               0:51:45   11.6
   5  Paula Bonner                    0:54:53   10.9
   6  Annette Klein                   0:55:03   10.9
   7  Femke Roemer                    0:57:27   10.4
   8  A. Verseijden                   1:00:28    9.9


Vrouwen 10km vanaf 35jr       

Pos.  Naam                             Tijd    km/uur
----  ------------------------------ --------  ------
   1  Katinka Wiltenburg              0:38:00   15.8
   2  Marja Bak-Wokke                 0:41:03   14.6
   3  Thea Winnips                    0:41:19   14.5
   4  Helga Geerts                    0:41:29   14.5
   5  Gerda de Haas                   0:41:51   14.3
   6  G. Eilander                     0:43:29   13.8
   7  Sandra Leitner                  0:44:37   13.4
   8  Ineke Opstal                    0:44:26   13.5
   9  Hanny van der Weide             0:44:50   13.4
  10  Mieke Welp                      0:46:31   12.9
  11  Elles Wagenaar                  0:48:12   12.4
  12  Anneliek Vonk                   0:48:17   12.4
  13  Yvonne Sant                     0:48:49   12.3
  14  V. van Gerwen                   0:50:35   11.9
  15  Brigit Mesman                   0:51:34   11.6
  16  Marion van Ederen               0:51:35   11.6
  17  Rena Duyn                       0:54:22   11.0
  18  Greet Velzeboer                 0:54:54   10.9
  19  Joke Visser                     0:55:02   10.9
  20  M.L. Poland                     0:56:41   10.6
  21  Thekla de Vries                 0:56:57   10.5
  22  Heleen Witte                    0:58:40   10.2
  23  Alie du Maine                   0:59:44   10.0
  24  Arja Firet                      1:00:06   10.0
  25  Schuurman                       1:04:42    9.3
  26  Irma Meulemans                  1:08:55    8.7