Clubkampioenschappen per onderdeel

1 April 2001

      D sen verspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Valentina Pylina         4.91

      D vet 3000 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Helga Geerts             12:06.7

      H sen 100 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Rutger Lit               11.9

      H sen 400 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Marco Pannenborg         57.7

      H vet 3000 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Nico Schotten            10:27.6
      2     Eelke Slootheer          10:52.3

      H vet 100 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Pieter de Heer           15.9

      H vet 3000 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Roger Bellord            10:57.6
      2     Pieter de Heer           15:35.3

      H vet kogelslingeren
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Gosse van der Velde      40.88

      H vet kogelstoten
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Pieter de Heer           6.73

      JJA   100 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Matthijs Kunzel          12.5
      2     Willem-Jan Koopman       12.6

      JJA   1000 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Matthijs Kunzel          3:00.0
      2     Willem-Jan Koopman       3:00.2

      JJA   discuswerpen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Robbert Wolvers          34.32

      JJA   kogelslingeren
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Robbert Wolvers          29.82

      JJA   kogelstoten
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Robbert Wolvers          11.33

      JJA   speerwerpen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Robbert Wolvers          38.30

      JJB   100 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Franz Pronk              11.8
      2     Ruben den Drijver        12.3
      2     Bram Westland            12.3
      4     Hans van der Gragt       13.7

      JJB   3000 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Ashwin v/d Flier         10:32.5
      2     Danny Baths              11:02.4

      JJB   400 m horden
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Hans van der Gragt       1:16.6

      JJB   discuswerpen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Bart Wolvers             26.76
      2     Hans van der Gragt       23.78
      3     Sven Katers              20.62

      JJB   kogelslingeren
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Bart Wolvers             18.63
      2     Sven Katers              18.15

      JJB   kogelstoten
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Bram Westland            12.14
      2     Bart Wolvers             10.83
      3     Hans van der Gragt       7.28

      JJB   speerwerpen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Bram Westland            49.06
      2     Ruben den Drijver        41.54
      3     Hans van der Gragt       33.68

      JJB   verspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Franz Pronk              6.06
      2     Bram Westland            5.55
      3     Hans van der Gragt       4.98
      4     Ruben den Drijver        4.96

      JJC 1 100 m horden
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Bart van der Gragt       14.8

      JJC 1 100 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Bart van der Gragt       12.3

      JJC 1 300 m horden
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Bart van der Gragt       46.2

      JJC 1 discuswerpen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Bart van der Gragt       26.68

      JJC 1 kogelstoten
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Bart van der Gragt       9.59

      JJC 1 speerwerpen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Bart van der Gragt       36.86

      JJC 1 verspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Bart van der Gragt       5.23

      JJC 2 100 m horden
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Gary Strunks             15.5
      2     Robbin Asseler           15.9
      3     Tommy Schakenbos         16.9
      4     Remco Bruin              20.5

      JJC 2 100 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Gary Strunks             12.2
      2     Erik Veldhoen            12.6
      3     Robbin Asseler           12.7
      4     Remco Bruin              13.4
      5     Tommy Schakenbos         13.9

      JJC 2 300 m horden
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Tommy Schakenbos         51.3

      JJC 2 800 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Erik Veldhoen            2:20.6
      2     Leon Dekker              2:21.1
      3     Remco Bruin              2:42.2

      JJC 2 kogelstoten
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Gary Strunks             10.24
      2     Remco Bruin              8.32

      JJC 2 speerwerpen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Robbin Asseler           41.96
      2     Erik Veldhoen            27.94

      JJC 2 verspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Robbin Asseler           5.50
      2     Gary Strunks             5.36
      3     Erik Veldhoen            5.06
      4     Tommy Schakenbos         4.79
      5     Remco Bruin              4.46

      JJD 1 1000 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Niels van Kaam           3:37.1
      2     Paul van der Gragt       3:44.8
      3     Rory Mann                3:53.8
      4     Gerdo Grave              3:59.5
      5     Rik Schakenbos           4:06.8

      JJD 1 80 m horden
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Paul van der Gragt       16.3
      2     Sem vd Kamer             16.6
      3     Rik Schakenbos           17.8
      3     Jeffrey Boerman          17.8
      5     Rory Mann                19.3

      JJD 1 80 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Patrick Sneevliet        12.1
      2     Sem vd Kamer             12.2
      3     Niels van Kaam           12.5
      4     Rik Schakenbos           12.6
      4     Paul van der Gragt       12.6
      6     Gerdo Grave              13.3
      6     Rory Mann                13.3
      6     Jeffrey Boerman          13.3

      JJD 1 discuswerpen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Roel Boorsma             17.66
      2     Jeffrey Boerman          14.64
      3     Patrick Sneevliet        13.92
      4     Paul van der Gragt       13.24
      5     Gerdo Grave              10.04

      JJD 1 kogelstoten
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Roel Boorsma             7.18
      2     Patrick Sneevliet        6.29
      3     Paul van der Gragt       6.13
      4     Jeffrey Boerman          6.12
      5     Rik Schakenbos           5.98
      6     Niels van Kaam           5.78
      7     Gerdo Grave              4.93

      JJD 1 speerwerpen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Rory Mann                17.56
      2     Patrick Sneevliet        17.42
      3     Paul van der Gragt       16.78
      4     Roel Boorsma             16.72
      5     Jeffrey Boerman          13.24

      JJD 1 verspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Patrick Sneevliet        4.00
      2     Rik Schakenbos           3.60
      2     Niels van Kaam           3.60
      4     Sem vd Kamer             3.58
      5     Rory Mann                3.52
      6     Jeffrey Boerman          3.51
      7     Gerdo Grave              3.35
      8     Paul van der Gragt       3.26

      JJD 2 1000 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Oscar van Wagtendonk     3:28.7
      2     Rody Kiekens             3:33.2
      3     Loek Bellord             3:35.5
      4     Ruud Hoeben              3:47.2
      5     Raphael Bourdon          3:51.5
      6     Martijn Mollema          3:54.5
      7     Hugo Geerts              3:57.2

      JJD 2 80 m horden
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Rody Kiekens             14.0
      2     Oscar van Wagtendonk     17.1

      JJD 2 80 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Oscar van Wagtendonk     11.4
      2     Rody Kiekens             11.7
      3     Ruud Hoeben              11.8
      4     Hugo Geerts              12.5
      5     Raphael Bourdon          13.4

      JJD 2 discuswerpen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Rody Kiekens             20.36
      2     Ruud Hoeben              18.92
      3     Loek Bellord             15.02
      4     Oscar van Wagtendonk     14.20
      5     Martijn Mollema          10.40

      JJD 2 kogelstoten
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Rody Kiekens             10.02
      2     Ruud Hoeben              7.61
      3     Loek Bellord             6.44
      4     Martijn Mollema          6.10
      5     Oscar van Wagtendonk     6.05

      JJD 2 speerwerpen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Rody Kiekens             32.72
      2     Loek Bellord             20.80
      3     Oscar van Wagtendonk     19.44
      4     Hugo Geerts              15.86
      5     Martijn Mollema          14.96

      JJD 2 verspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Rody Kiekens             4.01
      2     Ruud Hoeben              3.98
      3     Martijn Mollema          3.79
      4     Oscar van Wagtendonk     3.62
      5     Hugo Geerts              3.51
      6     Raphael Bourdon          3.30

      JPA 1 1000 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Mark Veldhoen            3:55.0
      2     Tim Veldhoen             4:18.0
      3     Floris Hageman           4:19.9
      4     Buddy Oosterman          4:27.1
      5     Ronald van der Gragt     4:35.8
      6     Justin Ory               4:52.5

      JPA 1 60 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Mark Veldhoen            9.7
      2     Ronald van der Gragt     10.2
      2     Tim Veldhoen             10.2
      2     Buddy Oosterman          10.2
      5     Justin Ory               10.8
      6     Floris Hageman           11.3

      JPA 1 kogelstoten
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Buddy Oosterman          5.14
      2     Tim Veldhoen             5.11
      3     Ronald van der Gragt     4.58
      4     Mark Veldhoen            4.34
      5     Floris Hageman           4.25
      6     Justin Ory               3.52

      JPA 1 verspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Mark Veldhoen            3.60
      2     Tim Veldhoen             3.45
      3     Ronald van der Gragt     3.28
      4     Buddy Oosterman          3.10
      5     Floris Hageman           3.00
      6     Justin Ory               2.42
      7     Robert Horton            2.30

      JPA 2 1000 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Julian van Oort          3:33.8
      2     Kars van der Gragt       4:09.4
      3     Lourens Stevens          4:28.6
      4     Kevin Rotgers            4:45.9
      5     Hesdey Flanders          4:50.3

      JPA 2 60 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Maarten Farenhorst       9.0
      2     Julian van Oort          9.6
      3     Bart van Schie           9.9
      4     Kars van der Gragt       10.2
      5     Hesdey Flanders          10.3
      6     Evertjan Koning          10.8
      7     Raymond Pilger           11.1
      7     Lourens Stevens          11.1
      9     Kevin Rotgers            11.4

      JPA 2 kogelstoten
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Bart van Schie           7.91
      2     Maarten Farenhorst       7.61
      3     Evertjan Koning          7.03
      4     Julian van Oort          6.36
      5     Kars van der Gragt       5.51
      6     Kevin Rotgers            5.25
      7     Raymond Pilger           4.85
      8     Lourens Stevens          4.79
      9     Hesdey Flanders          4.56

      JPA 2 verspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Maarten Farenhorst       4.17
      2     Julian van Oort          3.85
      3     Bart van Schie           3.70
      4     Kars van der Gragt       3.55
      5     Hesdey Flanders          3.22
      6     Evertjan Koning          3.20
      7     Kevin Rotgers            3.10
      8     Lourens Stevens          2.83
      9     Raymond Pilger           2.80

      JPB   1000 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Yordi Verkroost          3:52.9
      2     Robin Boerman            4:00.4
      3     Mark de Rijk             4:23.3
      4     Floris Stevens           4:36.6
      5     Joshua Veldboer          4:37.3
      6     Jesse Lensink            4:45.7
      7     Maarten Buitenlaar       5:09.5
      8     Rik Evers                5:09.9
      9     Ives van Leeuwen         5:17.7
      10    Ryan Stede               5:22.0
      11    Jeroen Wildenburg        5:48.4

      JPB   40 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Jesse Lensink            7.0
      2     Robin Boerman            7.2
      3     Mark de Rijk             7.3
      4     Ives van Leeuwen         7.4
      4     Yordi Verkroost          7.4
      4     Floris Stevens           7.4
      7     Rik Evers                8.1
      8     Ryan Stede               8.2
      9     Joshua Veldboer          8.5
      10    Maarten Buitenlaar       8.9
      11    Jeroen Wildenburg        9.3

      JPB   kogelstoten
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Mark de Rijk             4.80
      2     Jesse Lensink            4.47
      3     Robin Boerman            4.35
      4     Yordi Verkroost          4.22
      5     Joshua Veldboer          3.67
      6     Ives van Leeuwen         3.38
      7     Jeroen Wildenburg        3.30
      8     Rik Evers                3.23
      9     Ryan Stede               2.97
      10    Maarten Buitenlaar       2.05

      JPB   verspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Mark de Rijk             3.40
      2     Jesse Lensink            3.24
      3     Robin Boerman            3.01
      3     Yordi Verkroost          3.01
      5     Ives van Leeuwen         2.72
      6     Floris Stevens           2.70
      7     Rik Evers                2.66
      8     Maarten Buitenlaar       2.49
      9     Joshua Veldboer          2.44
      10    Jeroen Wildenburg        2.27
      11    Ryan Stede               1.92

      JPC   40 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Menno Munster            7.2
      2     Mike Boekhoff            7.9
      3     Max Houwing              8.4

      JPC   600 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Menno Munster            2:16.3
      2     Mike Boekhoff            2:36.4
      3     Max Houwing              2:56.5

      JPC   balwerpen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Menno Munster            13.43
      2     Mike Boekhoff            11.92
      3     Max Houwing              10.21

      JPC   verspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Menno Munster            3.15
      2     Mike Boekhoff            2.72
      3     Max Houwing              2.19

      Mini M40 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Fiona Lindaya            8.1

      Mini M600 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Fiona Lindaya            3:05.4

      Mini Mbalwerpen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Fiona Lindaya            8.63

      Mini Mverspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Fiona Lindaya            2.87

      MJA   100 m horden
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Laurien Hoos             15.1
      2     Margriet de Jong         17.6
      3     Lieke van de Graaf       21.0

      MJA   100 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Laurien Hoos             12.5
      2     Margriet de Jong         13.7
      3     Lieke van de Graaf       15.3

      MJA   800 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Margriet de Jong         2:28.2

      MJA   speerwerpen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Laurien Hoos             42.52

      MJA   verspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Laurien Hoos             4.97

      MJB   100 m horden
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Maaike Schakenbos        17.9
      2     Amy Burger               18.9

      MJB   100 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Amy Burger               13.1
      2     Maaike Schakenbos        14.3
      3     Iris Zuidhoek            14.9

      MJB   800 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Maaike Schakenbos        2:37.1

      MJB   verspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Amy Burger               4.49
      2     Iris Zuidhoek            4.14

      MJC 1 1000 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Harmke Berghuis          3:41.9
      2     Tanja de Roo             3:46.4

      MJC 1 300 m horden
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Tanja de Roo             1:01.8
      2     Harmke Berghuis          1:02.9

      MJC 1 80 m horden
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Lisanne Hoos             13.5
      1     Isabel Zwaag             13.5
      3     Harmke Berghuis          17.6

      MJC 1 80 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Harmke Berghuis          11.8
      2     Tanja de Roo             12.0
      2     Isabel Zwaag             12.0

      MJC 1 kogelstoten
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Tanja de Roo             6.23
      2     Harmke Berghuis          5.49

      MJC 1 speerwerpen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Lisanne Hoos             29.98
      2     Tanja de Roo             16.18
      3     Harmke Berghuis          12.82

      MJC 1 verspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Tanja de Roo             4.21
      2     Harmke Berghuis          4.15
      3     Lisanne Hoos             4.12
      4     Isabel Zwaag             3.78

      MJC 2 1000 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Yvonne Hak               3:19.9
      2     Maaike Kok               4:09.1

      MJC 2 300 m horden
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Kirsty Mann              50.9
      2     Maaike Kok               1:09.6

      MJC 2 80 m horden
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Kirsty Mann              12.8
      2     Marjolein Lek            13.3
      3     Maaike Kok               18.1

      MJC 2 80 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Yvonne Hak               10.9
      2     Kirsty Mann              11.0
      2     Marjolein Lek            11.0
      4     Maaike Kok               12.2

      MJC 2 discuswerpen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Fleur Beijnes            38.30

      MJC 2 kogelstoten
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Fleur Beijnes            12.99
      2     Maaike Kok               5.01

      MJC 2 speerwerpen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Kirsty Mann              21.42
      2     Maaike Kok               10.20

      MJC 2 verspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Marjolein Lek            4.49
      1     Kirsty Mann              4.49
      3     Maaike Kok               3.90

      MJD 1 60 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Linda Brandon            11.3

      MJD 1 600 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Linda Brandon            2:38.9

      MJD 1 kogelstoten
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Linda Brandon            4.60

      MJD 1 verspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Linda Brandon            2.46

      MJD 2 60 m horden
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Astrid Verhage           10.5
      2     Raika Lenaarts           12.5

      MJD 2 60 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Astrid Verhage           8.2
      2     Maaike Tesselaar         8.6
      3     Sanne Kunzel             10.2

      MJD 2 600 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Sanne Kunzel             2:19.6

      MJD 2 discuswerpen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Denise Kemkes            37.18
      2     Raika Lenaarts           19.98

      MJD 2 kogelstoten
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Denise Kemkes            14.90
      2     Raika Lenaarts           11.48
      3     Maaike Tesselaar         9.75

      MJD 2 speerwerpen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Raika Lenaarts           28.52
      2     Astrid Verhage           28.48

      MJD 2 verspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Astrid Verhage           4.37
      2     Raika Lenaarts           4.36
      3     Maaike Tesselaar         3.78
      4     Sanne Kunzel             3.41

      MPA 1 1000 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Carola van Wagtendonk    3:56.9
      2     Yvonne Apeldoorn         4:07.0
      3     Merle Nootebos           4:19.5
      4     Desire Melchiot          4:45.2

      MPA 1 60 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Carola van Wagtendonk    9.1
      2     Desire Melchiot          9.5
      2     Yvonne Apeldoorn         9.5
      4     Cindy Kiekens            10.0
      5     Merle Nootebos           10.3

      MPA 1 kogelstoten
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Carola van Wagtendonk    5.59
      2     Merle Nootebos           5.53
      3     Cindy Kiekens            5.33
      4     Yvonne Apeldoorn         5.00
      5     Desire Melchiot          4.31

      MPA 1 verspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Carola van Wagtendonk    3.86
      2     Desire Melchiot          3.62
      3     Yvonne Apeldoorn         3.51
      4     Cindy Kiekens            3.20
      5     Merle Nootebos           3.05

      MPA 2 60 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Suzan Houwing            11.4

      MPA 2 kogelstoten
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Suzan Houwing            4.93

      MPA 2 verspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Suzan Houwing            2.84

      MPB   1000 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Anna Lindaya             4:25.1
      2     Lisa Brandon             4:38.5
      3     Manon Schuit             4:47.9
      4     Josephine Veldboer       4:53.6

      MPB   40 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Anna Lindaya             6.9
      2     Manon Schuit             8.1
      3     Lisa Brandon             8.3
      4     Josephine Veldboer       9.1

      MPB   kogelstoten
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Anna Lindaya             4.21
      2     Josephine Veldboer       3.04
      3     Lisa Brandon             2.86
      4     Manon Schuit             2.76

      MPB   verspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Anna Lindaya             3.22
      2     Manon Schuit             2.82
      3     Lisa Brandon             2.65
      4     Josephine Veldboer       2.36

      MPC   40 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Amber Vellema            7.6
      2     Simone Ruckert           7.8
      3     Lennie de Roo            8.6
      4     Corine Kramer            9.0

      MPC   600 meter
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Amber Vellema            2:35.4
      2     Simone Ruckert           2:48.4
      3     Lennie de Roo            2:51.0
      4     Corine Kramer            3:25.2

      MPC   balwerpen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Amber Vellema            13.03
      2     Simone Ruckert           9.27
      3     Lennie de Roo            6.51
      4     Corine Kramer            5.05

      MPC   verspringen
    Plaats  Naam                     Prestatie
      1     Amber Vellema            2.71
      2     Lennie de Roo            2.47
      3     Simone Ruckert           2.42
      4     Corine Kramer            2.02