Zevenpolderloop

26 november 2000


Uitslag 3 km

Jongens tot en met 11 jaar
    1 Paul v.d. Gragt       Alkmaar         Hylas       12.03
    2 Niels van Kaam        Alkmaar         Hylas       12.34
    3 Kars v.d. Gragt       Alkmaar         Hylas       12.41
    4 Dion Kramer           Alkmaar         Hylas       12.42
    5 Wesley Zwaan          Opmeer                      12.49
    6 Gerdo Grave           Koedijk         Hylas       12.57
    7 Amadeo Caravita       Alkmaar         Hylas       14.29

Jongens 12 jaar en ouder
    1 Loek Bellord          Alkmaar         Hylas       12.16
    2 Tom Bellord           Alkmaar         Hylas       12.20
    3 Rody Kiekens          Alkmaar         Hylas       12.51
    4 Ruud Hoeben           Alkmaar         Hylas       13.12
    5 Fransisco C Mora      Alkmaar                     18.53

Uitslag 6 km.

Jongens tot en met 15 jaar
    1 Jelle Opstal          Alkmaar         Hylas       25.52
    2 Bart vd Gragt         Alkmaar         Hylas       26.20
    3 Joost Commandeur      Alkmaar         Hylas       26.46
    4 Remco Bruin           Alkmaar         Hylas       29.08

Overigen
    1 W.G. Schell           Alkmaar                     30.18
    2 J. Besselink          Egmond aan Zee  Le Champion 36.44

Uitslag 21 km

Heren senioren
    1 Raymond Blok     Egmond aan Zee       Castricum       Hsen     1.16,49
    2 Gerard vd Berg   Alkmaar              Hylas           Hsen     1.20,41
    3 Bob Bruschke     Egmond               Trias           Hsen     1.22,05
    4 Ronald Dekker    Heiloo                               Hsen     1.22,58
    6 Michel Entius    Alkmaar                              Hsen     1.27,47
    8 Rob Lengers      Alkmaar                              Hsen     1.31,45
   13 M. Hofland       Beverwijk                            Hsen     1.37,34
   15 Kees Kager       Bergen                               Hsen     1.38,06
   18 Leo Breed        Alkmaar                              Hsen     1.38,58
   19 Olof Glorie      Egmond aan de Hoef   Trias           Hsen     1.39,04
   24 Rogier Hoekema   Hoorn                Loopgroep Hoorn Hsen     1.41,39
   33 S.P. Oudt        Blokker              Loopgroep Hoorn          1.44,33

Heren veteranen
    5 Roger Bellord    Alkmaar              Hylas           HV50     1.27,20
    7 Hans Wessel      Heiloo               Trias           HV45     1.31,43
    9 Bert Versteeg    Alkmaar              Hylas           HV50     1.34,54
   10 Theo Evers       Alkmaar              Vet. Nederland  HV45     1.34,59
   11 Eelke Slootheer  Alkmaar              Hylas           HV50     1.35,16
   12 Ferry Ronde      Alkmaar              Hylas           HV40     1.37,14
   14 A. Zwaan         Graft                                HV40     1.38,03
   16 Johan Joinking   Alkmaar              Hylas           HV40     1.38,17
   17 Ed Hornick       Hoogkarspel          Vet. Nederland  HV55     1.38,56
   20 P. Bozelie       Heiloo               Vet. Nederland  HV55     1.39,27
   21 Willem Broersma  Heerhugowaard        HMC             HV55     1.40,12
   22 M. De Wit        Bussum               Tempo           HV55     1.40,41
   23 Lex de Boer      Avenhorn             Vet. Nederland  HV50     1.41,39
   25 Jan Kooij        Broek op Langedijk   Hylas           HV55     1.41,45
   26 Koos Beeres      Alkmaar              Hylas           HV50     1.42,38
   27 Walter Zuidhoek  Alkmaar                              HV45     1.43,05
   28 Tom Wijkhuizen   Alkmaar              Hylas           HV50     1.43,08
   29 Rob Steyger      Zaandam              Le Champion     HV40     1.43,37
   30 Jan Jong         Zwaag                Loopgroep Hoorn HV55     1.43,46
   31 Kees Hoeben      Alkmaar              Hylas           HV45     1.44,12
   32 Nico Lute        Castricum                            HV55     1.44,16
   34 Bob Groot        Zaandam              Le Champion     HV50     1.49,59
   35 John Verberne    Heerhugowaard        Vet. Nederland  HV60     1.54,45
   36 Hans Buis        De Rijp              Loopgroep Hoorn HV45     1.58,07
 
Dames senioren
    1 Denise Baas      Hoorn                Loopgroep Hoorn Dsen     1.38,08
    4 Jeanette Gazzah  Alkmaar              Trias           Dsen     1.54,57

Dames veteranen
    2 Ineke Opstal     Alkmaar              Run fit         DV40     1.42,05
    3 Lilian Schreuder Castricum            Vet. Nederland  DV50     1.49,14

Uitslag 10 km.

Heren
    1 Nanne Homma      Delft          De Delvers      35.45
    2 Nico Schotten    Alkmaar        Hylas           37.55
    3 Fred van Kaam    Alkmaar                        38.17
    4 Marcel Telman    Heerhugowaard                  38.25
    5 Marcel Frankfort Hoorn          Hollandia       38.49
    6 Ben Klaver       Heerhugowaard                  40.26
    7 G. Biersteker    Heerhugowaard                  40.45
    8 Melvin Blok      Egmond aan Zee Trias           40.47
    9 Harry Visser     Egmond aan Zee Loopgroep Egmond40.52
   10 Ron Peek         Alkmaar        Hylas           41.41
   11 Henk Lebbing     Alkmaar        Hylas           42.00
   12 Marcel Laan      Blokker                        42.25
   13 Peter de Greeuw  Alkmaar        Hylas           42.38
   14 W.J. Birekhoven  Koedijk                        43.39
   15 Helga Geerts     Alkmaar        Hera            43.43
   16 Martin Peerdeman Alkmaar        Hylas           44.29
   17 Joep Homma       Bergen         Hylas           44.30
   18 Jos Swidde       Alkmaar                        44.44
   19 J.N. Vrasdonk    Oudorp                         46.31
   20 W. Allan         Zaandam                        47.24
   21 P.H. De Rover    Alkmaar                        47.32
   22 Luuk Klaassen    Alkmaar        Hylas           47.49
   23 Jan de Roo       Alkmaar                        48.31
   24 Peter Groeneveld Oudorp         Hylas           48.57
   25 Rits Baron       Alkmaar        Hylas           49.04
   26 H. Helderman     Alkmaar                        49.36
   27 Rob Noordhoff    Egmond aan Zee Hylas           49.38
   28 D. Pancras       Noord Scharwoude               49.49
   29 Andre Dieleman   Alkmaar                        49.57
   30 Siem Kooij       Alkmaar        Hylas           49.58
   31 Wim Jonker       Alkmaar        Hylas           50.05
   32 Henk Kager       Schagen        TAS '82         50.10
   33 E. Kerkhof       Heerhugowaard                  50.38
   34 Th. Delemarre    Avenhorn                       52.12
   35 Tim de Haan      Egmond-Binnen                  55.45
   36 Zonneveld                                       58.23
   37 De Haan                                         58.24
   38 J. Pankras       Heiloo                         60.59
   39 W. Jongkind      Heerhugowaard                  61.16 

Dames
    1 Danielle AppelmanAlkmaar        Hylas           50.07
    2 Audri van Duin   Alkmaar        Hylas           51.04
    3 Karin Swidde     Alkmaar                        51.08
    4 Esther Cnossen   Heiloo         Hylas           52.20
    5 Sandra Kooij     Sint Pancras   Hylas           52.21
    6 Carin van BockxmeBlokker        Loopgroep Hoorn 59.47
    7 Ineke v.d. Hoek  Ursem                          70.09