Clubkampioenschappen per onderdeel

2 april 2000

       C-Pup. Jongens ,40 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jesse Lensink        92 Hylas           7.6
       2 Joran Holmersma      92 Hylas           7.7
         Menno Munster        93 Hylas           7.7
       4 Rutger Derlage       92 Hylas           8.0
       5 Robin Boerman        92 Hylas           8.1
       6 Yordi Verkroost      92 Hylas           8.3
       7 Scott Schimmel       92 Hylas           8.6
       8 Martijn Kist         92 Hylas           8.9
       9 Max Houwing          93 Hylas           9.1


      C-Pup. Jongens ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Robin Boerman        92 Hylas        2.31.7
       2 Menno Munster        93 Hylas        2.37.5
       3 Joran Holmersma      92 Hylas        2.38.2
       4 Yordi Verkroost      92 Hylas        2.39.0
       5 Rutger Derlage       92 Hylas        2.46.2
       6 Jesse Lensink        92 Hylas        2.56.9
       7 Max Houwing          93 Hylas        3.05.5
       8 Scott Schimmel       92 Hylas        3.15.2
       9 Martijn Kist         92 Hylas            --


      C-Pup. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jesse Lensink        92 Hylas          2.77
       2 Rutger Derlage       92 Hylas          2.70
       3 Menno Munster        93 Hylas          2.63
       4 Robin Boerman        92 Hylas          2.54
       5 Joran Holmersma      92 Hylas          2.37
       6 Yordi Verkroost      92 Hylas          2.34
       7 Scott Schimmel       92 Hylas          2.22
       8 Martijn Kist         92 Hylas          2.21
       9 Max Houwing          93 Hylas          1.93


      C-Pup. Jongens ,Balwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rutger Derlage       92 Hylas         17.25
       2 Joran Holmersma      92 Hylas         17.12
       3 Scott Schimmel       92 Hylas         16.20
       4 Menno Munster        93 Hylas         14.89
       5 Robin Boerman        92 Hylas         14.60
       6 Yordi Verkroost      92 Hylas         13.34
       7 Martijn Kist         92 Hylas         10.65
       8 Max Houwing          93 Hylas          8.90
       9 Jesse Lensink        92 Hylas          8.56


      C-Pup. Meisjes ,40 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anne Lindaya         92 Hylas           7.9


      C-Pup. Meisjes ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anne Lindaya         92 Hylas        3.14.7


      C-Pup. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anne Lindaya         92 Hylas          2.33


      C-Pup. Meisjes ,Balwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Anne Lindaya         92 Hylas         13.80


      B-Pup. Jongens ,40 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Mark Veldhoen        91 Hylas           7.3
       2 Buddy Oosterman      91 Hylas           7.5
       3 Tim Veldhoen         91 Hylas           7.7
       4 Floris Hageman       91 Hylas           8.2
         Ronald van der Gragt 91 Hylas           8.2
       6 Emiel Smit           91 Hylas           8.3
       7 Jiri Dijks           91 Hylas           8.5


      B-Pup. Jongens ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Mark Veldhoen        91 Hylas        4.02.8
       2 Floris Hageman       91 Hylas        4.34.4
       3 Tim Veldhoen         91 Hylas        4.37.9
       4 Emiel Smit           91 Hylas        5.04.9
       5 Buddy Oosterman      91 Hylas            --


      B-Pup. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Mark Veldhoen        91 Hylas          3.17
       2 Tim Veldhoen         91 Hylas          2.82
       3 Buddy Oosterman      91 Hylas          2.76
       4 Ronald van der Gragt 91 Hylas          2.56
       5 Floris Hageman       91 Hylas          2.50
       6 Emiel Smit           91 Hylas          2.36
       7 Jiri Dijks           91 Hylas          2.34


      B-Pup. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Jiri Dijks           91 Hylas          4.63
       2 Mark Veldhoen        91 Hylas          4.38
       3 Tim Veldhoen         91 Hylas          4.22
       4 Ronald van der Gragt 91 Hylas          3.89
       5 Floris Hageman       91 Hylas          3.77
       6 Buddy Oosterman      91 Hylas          3.40
       7 Emiel Smit           91 Hylas          2.82


      B-Pup. Meisjes ,40 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Carola v. Wagtendonk 91 Hylas           6.9
       2 Cindy Kiekens        91 Hylas           7.5
       3 Sharon Alkemade      91 Hylas           7.6
       4 Desire Melchiot      91 Hylas           8.1


      B-Pup. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Carola v. Wagtendonk 91 Hylas        3.54.6
       2 Cindy Kiekens        91 Hylas        4.25.0
       3 Sharon Alkemade      91 Hylas        4.55.4
       4 Desire Melchiot      91 Hylas        4.58.6


      B-Pup. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Carola v. Wagtendonk 91 Hylas          2.94
       2 Cindy Kiekens        91 Hylas          2.75
       3 Sharon Alkemade      91 Hylas          2.71
       4 Desire Melchiot      91 Hylas          2.52


      B-Pup. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Cindy Kiekens        91 Hylas          4.38
       2 Sharon Alkemade      91 Hylas          4.27
       3 Carola v. Wagtendonk 91 Hylas          4.07
       4 Desire Melchiot      91 Hylas          2.90


      A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs ,60 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maarten Farenhorst   90 Hylas           9.8
       2 Dion Kramer          90 Hylas          10.2
       3 Bart van Schie       90 Hylas          10.4
       4 Jurrian Stoop        90 Hylas          10.6
       5 Erik Weiss           90 Hylas          10.7
       6 Joost Bout           90 Hylas          10.8
         Kars van der Gragt   90 Hylas          10.8
       8 Elmer Krom           90 Hylas          12.0


      A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Dion Kramer          90 Hylas        3.50.9
       2 Julian van Oort      90 Hylas        3.53.9
       3 Bart van Schie       90 Hylas        3.57.0
       4 Maarten Farenhorst   90 Hylas        4.08.4
       5 Kars van der Gragt   90 Hylas        4.09.0
       6 Jurrian Stoop        90 Hylas        4.11.8
       7 Erik Weiss           90 Hylas        4.40.1
       8 Joost Bout           90 Hylas        4.44.6
       9 Elmer Krom           90 Hylas            --


      A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart van Schie       90 Hylas          3.45
         Maarten Farenhorst   90 Hylas          3.45
       3 Dion Kramer          90 Hylas          3.36
       4 Erik Weiss           90 Hylas          3.22
       5 Jurrian Stoop        90 Hylas          3.21
       6 Kars van der Gragt   90 Hylas          3.20
       7 Joost Bout           90 Hylas          3.19
       8 Julian van Oort      90 Hylas          3.10
       9 Elmer Krom           90 Hylas          2.64


      A-Pup. Jongens 1e jrs ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart van Schie       90 Hylas          6.31
       2 Erik Weiss           90 Hylas          6.14
       3 Joost Bout           90 Hylas          5.73
       4 Dion Kramer          90 Hylas          5.71
       5 Jurrian Stoop        90 Hylas          5.53
       6 Elmer Krom           90 Hylas          4.65
       7 Kars van der Gragt   90 Hylas          4.57


      A-Pup. Jongens 2e jrs ,60 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Steven Houwing       89 Hylas           9.4
       2 Patrick Sneevliet    89 Hylas           9.6
       3 Paul van der Gragt   89 Hylas           9.7
       4 Niels van Kaam       89 Hylas           9.8
       5 Rik Schakenbos       89 Hylas           9.9
       6 Roel Boorsma         89 Hylas          10.0
       7 Rory Mann            89 Hylas          10.1
       8 Amadeo Caravita      89 Hylas          10.2
       9 Jeffrey Boerman      89 Hylas          10.3
      10 Gerdo Grave          89 Hylas          10.6


      A-Pup. Jongens 2e jrs ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Steven Houwing       89 Hylas          3.92
       2 Patrick Sneevliet    89 Hylas          3.75
       3 Paul van der Gragt   89 Hylas          3.65
       4 Rory Mann            89 Hylas          3.59
       5 Gerdo Grave          89 Hylas          3.53
       6 Jeffrey Boerman      89 Hylas          3.38
       7 Amadeo Caravita      89 Hylas          3.25
       8 Niels van Kaam       89 Hylas          3.16
       9 Rik Schakenbos       89 Hylas          2.88
      10 Roel Boorsma         89 Hylas            --


      A-Pup. Jongens 2e jrs ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Roel Boorsma         89 Hylas          8.26
       2 Steven Houwing       89 Hylas          6.89
       3 Jeffrey Boerman      89 Hylas          6.76
       4 Patrick Sneevliet    89 Hylas          6.73
       5 Niels van Kaam       89 Hylas          6.13
       6 Paul van der Gragt   89 Hylas          6.06
       7 Rik Schakenbos       89 Hylas          6.00
       8 Rory Mann            89 Hylas          5.36
       9 Amadeo Caravita      89 Hylas          4.96
      10 Gerdo Grave          89 Hylas          4.75


      A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jrs ,60 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rinske Wijker        90 Hylas          11.1
       2 Michele Karsten      90 Hylas          11.7
       3 Suzan Houwing        90 Hylas          11.9


      A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jrs ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rinske Wijker        90 Hylas        4.50.2
       2 Michele Karsten      90 Hylas        5.05.9
       3 Suzan Houwing        90 Hylas        5.15.0


      A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rinske Wijker        90 Hylas          2.69
       2 Suzan Houwing        90 Hylas          2.47
       3 Michele Karsten      90 Hylas          2.27


      A-Pup. Meisjes 1e jrs ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Michele Karsten      90 Hylas          4.29
       2 Suzan Houwing        90 Hylas          4.16
       3 Rinske Wijker        90 Hylas          3.37


      A-Pup. Meisjes 2e jrs ,60 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rosanne Arnoldy      89 Hylas          10.0
       2 Marceline Poelman    89 Hylas          11.0


      A-Pup. Meisjes 2e jrs ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rosanne Arnoldy      89 Hylas        4.05.6
       2 Marceline Poelman    89 Hylas        4.34.1


      A-Pup. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rosanne Arnoldy      89 Hylas          3.32
       2 Marceline Poelman    89 Hylas          3.02


      A-Pup. Meisjes 2e jrs ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rosanne Arnoldy      89 Hylas          6.03
       2 Marceline Poelman    89 Hylas          4.99


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas          11.1
       2 Tom Heijens          87 Hylas          11.3
       3 Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 Hylas          11.6
       4 Rody Kiekens         88 Hylas          12.0
       5 Dirk de Boer         88 Hylas          12.4
       6 Joost Commandeur     88 Hylas          13.0


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maikel Alkemade      88 Hylas          11.6
       2 Tim Aarnoutse        87 Hylas          12.6
         Ruud Hoeben          88 Hylas          12.6
       4 Hugo Geerts          88 Hylas          13.5
         Raphael Bourdon      88 Hylas          13.5
       6 Rick Kooy            87 Hylas          13.6


      D-Jun. Jongens ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Maikel Alkemade      88 Hylas        3.28.3
       2 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas        3.30.2
       3 Tim Aarnoutse        87 Hylas        3.33.9
       4 Joost Commandeur     88 Hylas        3.41.2
       5 Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 Hylas        3.46.0
       6 Tom Heijens          87 Hylas        3.50.6
       7 Loek Bellord         88 Hylas        3.50.7
       8 Rick Kooy            87 Hylas        3.56.3
       9 Hugo Geerts          88 Hylas        3.57.3
      10 Martijn Mollema      88 Hylas        3.57.5
      11 Ruud Hoeben          88 Hylas        3.58.5
      12 Raphael Bourdon      88 Hylas        4.01.1
      13 Marijn Munster       88 Hylas        4.06.9
      14 Dirk de Boer         88 Hylas            --


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr horden 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rody Kiekens         88 Hylas          17.4
       2 Loek Bellord         88 Hylas          18.2
       3 Martijn Mollema      88 Hylas          18.8


      D-Jun. Jongens ,80 mtr horden 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas          13.3
       2 Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 Hylas          17.2
       3 Joost Commandeur     88 Hylas          17.6
       4 Ruud Hoeben          88 Hylas          19.0


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tom Heijens          87 Hylas          4.30
       2 Rody Kiekens         88 Hylas          4.07
       3 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas          4.00
       4 Tim Aarnoutse        87 Hylas          3.88
       5 Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 Hylas          3.80
       6 Maikel Alkemade      88 Hylas          3.78
       7 Loek Bellord         88 Hylas          3.70
       8 Hugo Geerts          88 Hylas          3.43
       9 Rick Kooy            87 Hylas          3.30
      10 Dirk de Boer         88 Hylas          3.15
      11 Raphael Bourdon      88 Hylas          3.04
      12 Marijn Munster       88 Hylas          2.96


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas         10.37
       2 Tom Heijens          87 Hylas          9.87
       3 Rody Kiekens         88 Hylas          7.37
       4 Maikel Alkemade      88 Hylas          7.31
       5 Marijn Munster       88 Hylas          6.00
       6 Oscar van Wagtendonk 88 Hylas          5.95
       7 Loek Bellord         88 Hylas          5.44


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas         27.31
       2 Marijn Munster       88 Hylas         13.71
       3 Raphael Bourdon      88 Hylas            --


      D-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tom Heijens          87 Hylas         38.96
       2 Bart van der Gragt   87 Hylas         34.71
       3 Rody Kiekens         88 Hylas         24.65
       4 Maikel Alkemade      88 Hylas         20.99
       5 Loek Bellord         88 Hylas         19.01
       6 Martijn Mollema      88 Hylas         15.50
       7 Tim Aarnoutse        87 Hylas         14.48


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Esther Schipper      87 Hylas           9.2
       2 Harmke Berghuis      87 Hylas           9.3
       3 Tanja de Roo         87 Hylas           9.6
       4 Yvonne Baay          88 Hylas           9.9


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ingrid Siemonsma     87 Hylas           9.2
       2 Laura Brandon        88 Hylas           9.8
       3 Gitta Carper         87 Hylas          10.1
       4 Susan Stenneberg     88 Hylas          10.6


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,600 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Raika Lenaarts       88 Hylas        1.47.6
       2 Esther Schipper      87 Hylas        1.54.4
       3 Harmke Berghuis      87 Hylas        2.01.5
       4 Tanja de Roo         87 Hylas        2.04.1
       5 Yvonne Baay          88 Hylas        2.05.1
       6 Gitta Carper         87 Hylas        2.11.6
       7 Laura Brandon        88 Hylas            --

      D-Jun. Meisjes ,60 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Raika Lenaarts       88 Hylas          12.6
       2 Gitta Carper         87 Hylas          13.4


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Harmke Berghuis      87 Hylas          3.94
       2 Yvonne Baay          88 Hylas          3.58
       3 Esther Schipper      87 Hylas          3.53
       4 Gitta Carper         87 Hylas          3.52
       5 Tanja de Roo         87 Hylas          3.51
       6 Laura Brandon        88 Hylas          3.00


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Natasja Kemkers      87 Hera          10.45
       2 Raika Lenaarts       88 Hylas         10.00
       3 Ingrid Siemonsma     87 Hylas          7.88
       4 Yvonne Baay          88 Hylas          7.76


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Natasja Kemkers      87 Hera          21.69
       2 Raika Lenaarts       88 Hylas         20.04
       3 Ingrid Siemonsma     87 Hylas         18.27
       4 Susan Stenneberg     88 Hylas         14.94


      D-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Raika Lenaarts       88 Hylas         26.42
       2 Natasja Kemkers      87 Hera          20.84
       3 Tanja de Roo         87 Hylas         18.77
       4 Ingrid Siemonsma     87 Hylas         18.58
       5 Gitta Carper         87 Hylas         18.36
       6 Esther Schipper      87 Hylas         14.88
       7 Harmke Berghuis      87 Hylas         14.09
       8 Susan Stenneberg     88 Hylas         12.47


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Gary Strunks         86 Hylas          12.5
       2 Ashwin van der Flier 85 Hylas          12.7
       3 Erik Veldhoen        86 Hylas          13.4
       4 Tom Bellord          86 Hylas          13.5
       5 Bart Bloemsma        85 Hylas          13.9
       6 Bas Wiedema          86 Hylas          16.5


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Robbin Asseler       86 Hylas          13.2
       2 Remco Bruin          86 Hylas          14.1
       3 Hans van der Gragt   85 Hylas          14.3
       4 Tim de Gelder        85 Hylas          14.4
       5 Tommy Schakenbos     86 Hylas          14.5
       6 Roel Kramer          85 Hylas          16.1


      C-Jun. Jongens ,800 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Tim de Gelder        85 Hylas        2.17.1
       2 Ashwin van der Flier 85 Hylas        2.17.9
       3 Tom Bellord          86 Hylas        2.24.6
       4 Bart Bloemsma        85 Hylas        2.29.8
       5 Leon Dekker          86 Hylas        2.34.2
       6 Erik Veldhoen        86 Hylas        2.35.4
       7 Tommy Schakenbos     86 Hylas        2.49.4
       8 Remco Bruin          86 Hylas        2.51.9
       9 Roel Kramer          85 Hylas        3.05.5
      10 Hans van der Gragt   85 Hylas            --


      C-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Gary Strunks         86 Hylas          15.9
       2 Tom Bellord          86 Hylas          18.8
       3 Hans van der Gragt   85 Hylas          19.1
       4 Tommy Schakenbos     86 Hylas          19.7
       5 Robbin Asseler       86 Hylas            --


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Gary Strunks         86 Hylas          4.99
       2 Ashwin van der Flier 85 Hylas          4.76
       3 Robbin Asseler       86 Hylas          4.69
       4 Erik Veldhoen        86 Hylas          4.45
       5 Tom Bellord          86 Hylas          4.42
       6 Tim de Gelder        85 Hylas          4.27
       7 Bart Bloemsma        85 Hylas          4.26
         Tommy Schakenbos     86 Hylas          4.26
       9 Hans van der Gragt   85 Hylas          4.14
      10 Leon Dekker          86 Hylas          4.09
      11 Remco Bruin          86 Hylas          3.86
      12 Roel Kramer          85 Hylas          3.57
      13 Bas Wiedema          86 Hylas          3.16


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart Wolvers         85 Hylas         10.93
       2 Hans van der Gragt   85 Hylas          9.74
         Robbin Asseler       86 Hylas          9.74
       4 Gary Strunks         86 Hylas          9.58
       5 Sven Katers          85 Hylas          7.73
       6 Leon Dekker          86 Hylas          6.88
       7 Roel Kramer          85 Hylas          6.28
       8 Remco Bruin          86 Hylas          6.24


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bart Wolvers         85 Hylas         27.74
       2 Hans van der Gragt   85 Hylas         25.59
       3 Sven Katers          85 Hylas         21.17
       4 Robbin Asseler       86 Hylas         20.50
       5 Roel Kramer          85 Hylas         16.50


      C-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Robbin Asseler       86 Hylas         41.52
       2 Hans van der Gragt   85 Hylas         35.61
       3 Sven Katers          85 Hylas         26.59
       4 Tommy Schakenbos     86 Hylas         25.60
       5 Leon Dekker          86 Hylas         24.56
       6 Erik Veldhoen        86 Hylas         24.41
       7 Roel Kramer          85 Hylas         19.74


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 1e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marjolein Lek        86 Hylas          11.0
       2 Amy Burger           85 Hylas          11.1
       3 Denise Kemkers       85 Hera           11.3
       4 Anne Baljeu          85 Hylas          11.5
       5 Kirsty Mann          86 Hylas          11.6


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr 2e Serie
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Yvonne Hak           86 Hylas          11.9
       2 Laura Rietveld       86 Hylas          12.0
         Karlijn Ranzijn      86 Hylas          12.0
       4 Iris Zuidhoek        85 Hylas          12.6
       5 Karlijn Plunkett     86 Hylas            --


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,1000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Yvonne Hak           86 Hylas        3.22.2
       2 Marjolein Lek        86 Hylas        3.22.3
       3 Anne Baljeu          85 Hylas        3.33.6
       4 Iris Zuidhoek        85 Hylas        3.45.3
       5 Laura Rietveld       86 Hylas            --


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,80 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Amy Burger           85 Hylas          14.7
       2 Kirsty Mann          86 Hylas          15.0
       3 Anne Baljeu          85 Hylas          15.1


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marjolein Lek        86 Hylas          4.30
       2 Anne Baljeu          85 Hylas          4.25
       3 Kirsty Mann          86 Hylas          4.19
       4 Amy Burger           85 Hylas          4.11
       5 Yvonne Hak           86 Hylas          3.97
       6 Laura Rietveld       86 Hylas          3.69
       7 Karlijn Ranzijn      86 Hylas          3.65
       8 Iris Zuidhoek        85 Hylas          3.37
       9 Karlijn Plunkett     86 Hylas          2.87


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Denise Kemkers       85 Hera          13.80
       2 Fleur Beijnes        86 Hylas         12.38
       3 Marjolein Lek        86 Hylas          8.31
       4 Kirsty Mann          86 Hylas          7.23
       5 Laura Rietveld       86 Hylas          5.26


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Denise Kemkers       85 Hera          31.04
       2 Fleur Beijnes        86 Hylas         28.94
       3 Marjolein Lek        86 Hylas         20.02
       4 Kirsty Mann          86 Hylas         14.24
       5 Iris Zuidhoek        85 Hylas            --
         Anne Baljeu          85 Hylas            --


      C-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Fleur Beijnes        86 Hylas         27.61
       2 Yvonne Hak           86 Hylas         18.07
       3 Karlijn Ranzijn      86 Hylas         18.01
       4 Kirsty Mann          86 Hylas         17.86
       5 Laura Rietveld       86 Hylas         12.39
      B-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Franz Pronk          84 Hylas          12.0
       2 Ruben den Drijver    84 Hylas          12.4
       3 Bram Westland        84 Hylas          12.5
       4 Nick Dekker          83 Hylas          13.6


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Franz Pronk          84 Hylas          5.74
       2 Bram Westland        84 Hylas          5.47
       3 Ruben den Drijver    84 Hylas          4.93
       4 Nick Dekker          83 Hylas            --


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Bram Westland        84 Hylas         11.61
       2 Ruben den Drijver    84 Hylas         10.16


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Franz Pronk          84 Hylas         35.80
       2 Bram Westland        84 Hylas         33.30


      B-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Ruben den Drijver    84 Hylas         38.70


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Margriet de Jong     83 Hylas          14.1
       2 Linda van Putten     83 Hylas          14.5
         Maaike Schakenbos    84 Hylas          14.5
       4 Lieke van de Graaf   83 Hylas          15.0
       5 Rosalie Smit         -- Hylas          15.7


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,800 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Margret Hink         84 Nova         2.22.1
       2 Maaike Schakenbos    84 Hylas        2.43.7
       3 Rosalie Smit         -- Hylas        2.59.9


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,100 mtr horden
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Margriet de Jong     83 Hylas          18.2
       2 Maaike Schakenbos    84 Hylas          19.6
       3 Lieke van de Graaf   83 Hylas          20.7


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Margriet de Jong     83 Hylas          4.54
       2 Lieke van de Graaf   83 Hylas          3.95
       3 Linda van Putten     83 Hylas          3.93
       4 Maaike Schakenbos    84 Hylas          3.92
       5 Rosalie Smit         -- Hylas          3.47
       6 Marlies de Boer      83 Hylas            --


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Margret Hink         84 Nova          11.83
       2 Linda van Putten     83 Hylas         11.05
       3 Linda Boorsma        84 Hylas          8.50
       4 Marlies de Boer      83 Hylas            --


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Margret Hink         84 Nova          22.48


      B-Jun. Meisjes ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Linda Boorsma        84 Hylas         23.34
       2 Marlies de Boer      83 Hylas            --


      A-Jun. Jongens ,100 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Martijn Bakker       82 Hylas          13.0


      A-Jun. Jongens ,3000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Martijn Bakker       82 Hylas       10.24.8


      A-Jun. Jongens ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Martijn Bakker       82 Hylas          4.53


      A-Jun. Jongens ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Robbert Wolvers      82 Hylas         11.25


      A-Jun. Jongens ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Robbert Wolvers      82 Hylas         33.64


      A-Jun. Jongens ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Robbert Wolvers      82 Hylas         35.89


      Sen. Mannen ,100 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marcel de Jong       -- Hylas          11.9
       2 Rob Rietdijk         80 Hylas          12.2


      Sen. Mannen ,400 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marcel de Jong       -- Hylas          53.1
       2 Rutger Lit           79 Hylas          55.7
       3 Leo Doornbos         60 Hylas          56.6


      Sen. Mannen ,800 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Marcel de Jong       -- Hylas        2.09.3


      Sen. Mannen ,3000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Gerard v.d.Berg      -- Hylas       10.12.5
       2 Robert Tomkes        65 Hylas       10.23.4


      Sen. Mannen ,Verspringen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rob Rietdijk         80 Hylas          5.72
       2 Marcel de Jong       -- Hylas          5.47


      Sen. Mannen ,Kogelstoten
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rob Rietdijk         80 Hylas          9.77

      Sen. Mannen ,Discuswerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Rob Rietdijk         80 Hylas         29.49


      Sen. Mannen ,Speerwerpen
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Roberto Marchesano   80 Hylas         46.77
       2 Rob Rietdijk         80 Hylas         39.91
       3 Edwin Heiblom        -- Hylas         31.31


      Sen. Vrouwen ,100 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Linda van Ouwerkerk  80 Hylas          16.2


      Sen. Vrouwen ,400 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Linda van Ouwerkerk  80 Hylas        1.18.2


      Sen. Vrouwen ,3000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Petra  Alkemade      -- Hylas       14.44.1
       2 Brigit Schakenbos    -- Hylas       15.41.7


      Vet. Mannen, 40+  ,3000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Egon van de Peet     56 Hylas        9.46.9
       2 Rob Dekker           -- Hylas       11.52.8
       3 A. Olthof            58 Hylas       15.19.2


      Vet. Mannen, 45+  ,3000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Roger Bellord        -- Hylas       10.45.5
       2 Oosterveen           54 Hylas       11.17.9
       3 Kees Hoeben          52 Hylas       12.48.4


      Vet. Mannen, 50+  ,800 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Eelke J. Slootheer   50 Hylas        2.24.9


      Vet. Vrouwen, 50+  ,3000 mtr
         Naam                Gbj Club       Prest.
       1 Wiepie Brouwer       50 Hylas       14.07.1
       2 Fanny van Gerwen     50 Hylas       14.23.1